21.05. -
1. Etappe - 156.6 km
-
1.
Hivert, Jonathan
(Credit Agricole)
3:30:21
-
2.
Brouzes, Niels
(Auber 93)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Blank, Hannes
(Differdange Apiflo Vacances)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Roux, Anthony
(Francaise Des Jeux)
+ 0:02
-
5.
Chainel, Steve
(Bouygues Telecom)
+ 0:02
-
6.
Bouet, Maxime
(Agritubel)
+ 0:02
-
7.
Lelarge, Noan
(Bretagne Armor Lux)
+ 0:02
-
8.
Pidgornyy, Ruslan
(LPR Brakes)
+ 0:02
-
9.
Poilvet, Benoit
(Bretagne Armor Lux)
+ 0:02
-
10.
Paolini, Luca
(Acqua Sapone - Caffe Mokambo)
+ 0:06
22.05. -
2. Etappe - 159.7 km
-
1.
Casper, Jimmy
(Agritubel)
3:42:13
-
2.
Balducci, Gabriele
(Acqua Sapone - Caffe Mokambo)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Gavazzi, Mattia
(Preti Mangimi)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Davis, Allan
(Mitsubishi - Jartazi)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Chainel, Steve
(Bouygues Telecom)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Paolini, Luca
(Acqua Sapone - Caffe Mokambo)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Donadello, Emiliano
(Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Beima, Marcel
(Rabobank)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Gautier, Cyril
(Bretagne Armor Lux)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Jerome, Vincent
(Bouygues Telecom)
+ 0:00
23.05. -
3. Etappe - 196.3 km
-
1.
Jimenez Sanchez, Eladio
(Fercase/Rota dos Moveis)
5:04:50
-
2.
Chainel, Steve
(Bouygues Telecom)
+ 0:01
-
3.
Coenen, Johan
(Topsport Vlaanderen)
+ 0:01
-
4.
Ferrara, Raffaele
(LPR Brakes)
+ 0:01
-
5.
Meersman, Gianni
(Francaise Des Jeux)
+ 0:01
-
6.
Gautier, Cyril
(Bretagne Armor Lux)
+ 0:01
-
7.
Lequatre, Geiffroy
(Agritubel)
+ 0:01
-
8.
Honchar, Serhiy
(Preti Mangimi)
+ 0:01
-
9.
Jerome, Vincent
(Bouygues Telecom)
+ 0:01
-
10.
Veuchelen, Frederik
(Topsport Vlaanderen)
+ 0:01
24.05. -
4. Etappe - 167.6 km
-
1.
Chainel, Steve
(Bouygues Telecom)
0:00:00
-
2.
Gavazzi, Mattia
(Preti Mangimi)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Casper, Jimmy
(Agritubel)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Davis, Allan
(Mitsubishi - Jartazi)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Abakoumov, Igor
(Mitsubishi - Jartazi)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Lequatre, Geiffroy
(Agritubel)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Donadello, Emiliano
(Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Commesso, Salvatore
(Preti Mangimi)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Beuchat, Roger
(Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Nazon, Jean Patrick
(Ag2r-La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
25.05. -
5. Etappe - 158.1 km
-
1.
Gavazzi, Mattia
(Preti Mangimi)
3:31:03
-
2.
Davis, Allan
(Mitsubishi - Jartazi)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Paolini, Luca
(Acqua Sapone - Caffe Mokambo)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Engoulvent, Jimmy
(Credit Agricole)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Hivert, Jonathan
(Credit Agricole)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Chainel, Steve
(Bouygues Telecom)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Donadello, Emiliano
(Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Nazon, Jean Patrick
(Ag2r-La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Meersman, Gianni
(Francaise Des Jeux)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Roux, Anthony
(Francaise Des Jeux)
+ 0:00
25.05. -
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Chainel, Steve
(Bouygues Telecom)
19:23:27
-
2.
Hivert, Jonathan
(Credit Agricole)
+ 0:04
-
3.
Blank, Hannes
(Differdange Apiflo Vacances)
+ 0:10
-
4.
Bouet, Maxime
(Agritubel)
+ 0:12
-
5.
Lelarge, Noan
(Bretagne Armor Lux)
+ 0:16
-
6.
Pidgornyy, Ruslan
(LPR Brakes)
+ 0:16
-
7.
Jimenez Sanchez, Eladio
(Fercase/Rota dos Moveis)
+ 0:25
-
8.
Coenen, Johan
(Topsport Vlaanderen)
+ 0:32
-
9.
Meersman, Gianni
(Francaise Des Jeux)
+ 0:33
-
10.
Veuchelen, Frederik
(Topsport Vlaanderen)
+ 0:33