Kontakt
Wonach soll gesucht werden?
Herren
Damen
Fahrer
Resultate
Teams
Menü
Toggle Navigation
Home
Resultate
Fahrer
Teams
Statistiken
Weltmeister
Olympiasieger
Nat. Meister
Fahrer-Verteilung
Fahrer-Erfolge (Jahr)
Fahrer-Erfolge (ges)
Team-Verteilung
Team-Erfolge
RSD-Weltrangliste
Gesamt-Rangliste
Rundfahrt-Rangliste
Eintages-Rangliste
Erklärung RF-WRL
Erklärung ET-WRL
Home
Resultate
Herren 2008
Grand Prix of Sochi (RUS), 2008, Kategorie: 2.2
19.04. - 1. Etappe - 165.0 km
1.
Müller, Dirk
(Team Sparkasse)
3:56:35
2.
Shcherbakov, Sergey
+ 0:00
3.
Novikov, Nikita
(Katyusha)
+ 0:02
4.
Afonin, Anton
+ 0:23
5.
Sheydyk, Oleksandr
(ISD-Sport-Donetsk)
+ 0:23
6.
Kondrut, Vitaliy
(ISD-Sport-Donetsk)
+ 1:20
7.
Chuchulin, Roman
(ISD-Sport-Donetsk)
+ 1:20
9.
Bespalov, Alexander
+ 1:37
20.04. - 2. Etappe - 149.0 km
2.
Müller, Dirk
(Team Sparkasse)
+ 0:16
3.
Klimov, Roman
(Katyusha)
+ 0:21
4.
Bespalov, Alexander
+ 0:31
5.
Kostyuk, Denys
(ISD-Sport-Donetsk)
+ 0:34
7.
Novikov, Nikita
(Katyusha)
+ 1:14
8.
Solomennikov, Andrey
(Katyusha)
+ 1:31
9.
Klyuev, Konstantin
+ 1:33
21.04. - 3. Etappe - 128.0 km
1.
Müller, Dirk
(Team Sparkasse)
3:29:32
2.
Kudashev, Denis
+ 0:00
3.
Klimov, Roman
(Katyusha)
+ 0:00
4.
Kostyuk, Denys
(ISD-Sport-Donetsk)
+ 0:15
6.
Sheydyk, Oleksandr
(ISD-Sport-Donetsk)
+ 0:15
7.
Novikov, Nikita
(Katyusha)
+ 0:21
8.
Antonov, Mikhail
(Katyusha)
+ 0:29
9.
Agarkov, Yuriy
(ISD-Sport-Donetsk)
+ 0:34
10.
Solomennikov, Andrey
(Katyusha)
+ 0:34
22.04. - 4. Etappe - 11.0 km - Zeitfahren
1.
Klimov, Roman
(Katyusha)
0:17:25
2.
Müller, Dirk
(Team Sparkasse)
+ 0:13
3.
Kostyuk, Denys
(ISD-Sport-Donetsk)
+ 0:29
4.
Bespalov, Alexander
+ 1:01
6.
Sheydyk, Oleksandr
(ISD-Sport-Donetsk)
+ 1:09
7.
Komkov, Daniil
(Katyusha)
+ 1:12
9.
Kosyakov, Dmitry
(Katyusha)
+ 1:28
10.
Kondrut, Vitaliy
(ISD-Sport-Donetsk)
+ 1:28
23.04. - 5. Etappe - 109.0 km
2.
Mykhaylov, Rostislav
(ISD-Sport-Donetsk)
+ 0:05
3.
Yugov, Anatoliy
(ISD-Sport-Donetsk)
+ 0:13
5.
Kostyuk, Denys
(ISD-Sport-Donetsk)
+ 1:28
6.
Klimov, Roman
(Katyusha)
+ 1:33
8.
Müller, Dirk
(Team Sparkasse)
+ 1:33
9.
Antonov, Mikhail
(Katyusha)
+ 1:50
10.
Kritskiy, Timofey
(Katyusha)
+ 1:50
23.04. - Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
1.
Müller, Dirk
(Team Sparkasse)
14:24:29
2.
Klimov, Roman
(Katyusha)
+ 2:44
4.
Novikov, Nikita
(Katyusha)
+ 3:19
5.
Sheydyk, Oleksandr
(ISD-Sport-Donetsk)
+ 3:43
6.
Kostyuk, Denys
(ISD-Sport-Donetsk)
+ 3:44
7.
Rudaskow, Sergei
+ 5:04
9.
Afonin, Anton
+ 5:42
10.
Kosyakov, Dmitry
(Katyusha)
+ 6:22
Zurück
Weitere Jahre:
2008
×
Ergebnisse
...