Kontakt
Wonach soll gesucht werden?
Herren
Damen
Fahrer
Resultate
Teams
Menü
Toggle Navigation
Home
Resultate
Fahrer
Teams
Statistiken
Weltmeister
Olympiasieger
Nat. Meister
Fahrer-Verteilung
Fahrer-Erfolge (Jahr)
Fahrer-Erfolge (ges)
Team-Verteilung
Team-Erfolge
RSD-Weltrangliste
Gesamt-Rangliste
Rundfahrt-Rangliste
Eintages-Rangliste
Erklärung RF-WRL
Erklärung ET-WRL
Home
Resultate
Herren 2008
The Paths of King Nikola (MNE), 2008, Kategorie: 2.2
20.03. - 1. Etappe - 169.0 km
1.
Mahoric, Mitja
(Perutnina PTUJ)
4:04:42
3.
Aistrup, Nikola
(Team GLS - Pakke Shop)
+ 0:00
5.
Stare, Matej
(Perutnina PTUJ)
+ 0:00
6.
Kerkez, Vladimir
(SAVA)
+ 0:00
7.
Rizza, Emanuele
(P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000 Corratec)
+ 0:00
8.
Petrov, Daniel
(Cycling Club Bourgas)
+ 0:00
9.
Ivanics, Gergely
(P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000 Corratec)
+ 0:00
21.03. - 2. Etappe - 133.5 km
1.
Mahoric, Mitja
(Perutnina PTUJ)
3:20:24
2.
Rizza, Emanuele
(P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000 Corratec)
+ 0:00
3.
Petrov, Daniel
(Cycling Club Bourgas)
+ 0:00
5.
Hebik, Martin
(AC Sparta Praha)
+ 0:00
6.
Miholjevic, Hrvoje
+ 0:00
7.
Panayotov, Petar
(Cycling Club Bourgas)
+ 0:00
8.
Prazdnovsky, Martin
(AC Sparta Praha)
+ 0:00
9.
Stare, Matej
(Perutnina PTUJ)
+ 0:00
10.
Arany, Gabor
(P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000 Corratec)
+ 0:00
22.03. - 3. Etappe - 200.0 km
1.
Fajt, Kristjan
(Perutnina PTUJ)
5:31:19
2.
Mahoric, Mitja
(Perutnina PTUJ)
+ 0:00
3.
Chumanov, Pavel
+ 0:00
4.
Rogina, Radoslav
(Perutnina PTUJ)
+ 0:00
5.
Kerkez, Vladimir
(SAVA)
+ 7:09
8.
Gerganov, Evgeni
(Cycling Club Bourgas)
+ 18:11
9.
Witecki, Mariusz
+ 18:11
10.
Van Ooijen, Cornelius
+ 18:11
23.03. - 4. Etappe - 184.4 km
1.
Gabrovski, Ivailo
2:38:20
2.
Petrov, Daniel
(Cycling Club Bourgas)
+ 0:00
3.
Silar, Uros
(SAVA)
+ 0:00
4.
Miholjevic, Hrvoje
+ 0:00
5.
Kusztor, Peter
(P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000 Corratec)
+ 0:00
6.
Hlebanja, Marko
(SAVA)
+ 0:00
7.
Prokic, Predrag
(Toshiba-Aerospace Engineering Group)
+ 0:00
8.
Gerganov, Evgeni
(Cycling Club Bourgas)
+ 0:00
23.03. - Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
1.
Mahoric, Mitja
(Perutnina PTUJ)
15:50:51
2.
Fajt, Kristjan
(Perutnina PTUJ)
+ 0:19
3.
Chumanov, Pavel
+ 0:25
4.
Rogina, Radoslav
(Perutnina PTUJ)
+ 0:29
5.
Kerkez, Vladimir
(SAVA)
+ 7:36
7.
Petrov, Daniel
(Cycling Club Bourgas)
+ 11:53
8.
Miholjevic, Hrvoje
+ 12:02
9.
Kusztor, Peter
(P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000 Corratec)
+ 12:02
10.
Prokic, Predrag
(Toshiba-Aerospace Engineering Group)
+ 12:05
Zurück
Weitere Jahre:
2008
2007
2006
2004
2003
×
Ergebnisse
...