07.03. -
1. Etappe - 176.0 km
-
1.
Clerc, Aurelien
(Bouygues Telecom)
4:16:25
-
2.
Hutarovich, Yauheni
(Francaise Des Jeux)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Traksel, Bobbie
(P3 Transfer - Batavus)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Cavendish, Mark
(Team Columbia)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Wyss, Danilo
(BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Kux, Christian
(Team Milram)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Weylandt, Wouter
(Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Lodewyck, Klaas
(Rabobank)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Eeckhout, Nico
(Topsport Vlaanderen)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Van Dijck, Stefan
(Mitsubishi - Jartazi)
+ 0:00
08.03. -
2. Etappe - 180.5 km
-
1.
Hutarovich, Yauheni
(Francaise Des Jeux)
4:18:43
-
2.
Clerc, Aurelien
(Bouygues Telecom)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Nazon, Jean Patrick
(Ag2r-La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Traksel, Bobbie
(P3 Transfer - Batavus)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Van Dijck, Stefan
(Mitsubishi - Jartazi)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Hammond, Roger
(Team Columbia)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Lodewyck, Klaas
(Rabobank)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Van Loocke, Jurgen
(Willems Veranda Continental Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Boasson Hagen, Edvald
(Team Columbia)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Vantomme, Maxime
(Mitsubishi - Jartazi)
+ 0:00
09.03. -
3. Etappe - 185.7 km
-
1.
Traksel, Bobbie
(P3 Transfer - Batavus)
4:22:11
-
2.
Eeckhout, Nico
(Topsport Vlaanderen)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Ivanov, Serguei
(Astana)
+ 0:03
-
4.
Wesemann, Steffen
(Cycle Collstrop)
+ 1:05
-
5.
Cavendish, Mark
(Team Columbia)
+ 1:14
-
6.
Omloop, Geert
(Mitsubishi - Jartazi)
+ 1:14
-
7.
Barbe, Koen
(Topsport Vlaanderen)
+ 1:14
-
8.
Van Dijck, Stefan
(Mitsubishi - Jartazi)
+ 1:14
-
9.
De Kort, Koen
(Astana)
+ 1:14
-
10.
Jacobs, Pieter
(Silence-Lotto)
+ 1:14
09.03. -
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Traksel, Bobbie
(P3 Transfer - Batavus)
12:57:01
-
2.
Eeckhout, Nico
(Topsport Vlaanderen)
+ 0:04
-
3.
Ivanov, Serguei
(Astana)
+ 0:15
-
4.
Amorison, Frédéric
(Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner)
+ 1:29
-
5.
De Kort, Koen
(Astana)
+ 1:30
-
6.
Van Dijck, Stefan
(Mitsubishi - Jartazi)
+ 1:32
-
7.
Barbe, Koen
(Topsport Vlaanderen)
+ 1:32
-
8.
Velits, Martin
(Team Milram)
+ 1:32
-
9.
Jacobs, Pieter
(Silence-Lotto)
+ 1:32
-
10.
Cappelle, Andy
(Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner)
+ 1:32