24.08. -
Prolog - 0.8 km - Zeitfahren
-
1.
Zaradny, Piotr
(DHL - Author)
0:01:06
-
2.
Ojavee, Mart
(Kalev Chocolate Team)
+ 0:02
-
3.
Szaniawski, Pawel
(CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 0:03
-
4.
Czajkowski, Daniel
(DHL - Author)
+ 0:03
-
5.
Jezowski, Krzysztof
(CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 0:03
-
6.
Eisaks, Kalvis
(Rietumu Bank - Riga)
+ 0:03
-
7.
Kiendys, Tomasz
(CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 0:04
-
8.
Saramotins, Aleksejs
(Rietumu Bank - Riga)
+ 0:04
-
9.
Sapa, Marcin
(DHL - Author)
+ 0:04
-
10.
Komar, Mateusz
(DHL - Author)
+ 0:04
24.08. -
1. Etappe - 135.0 km
-
1.
Komar, Mateusz
(DHL - Author)
2:59:55
-
2.
Kiendys, Tomasz
(CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Zoledziowski, Gregorz
(CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Pawlak, Wojciech
(Dynatek)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Sapa, Marcin
(DHL - Author)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Martikainen, Tommi
(Kalev Chocolate Team)
+ 0:02
-
7.
Ojavee, Mart
(Kalev Chocolate Team)
+ 2:10
-
8.
Rebiewski, Jaroslaw
(CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 2:10
-
9.
Stafiej, Kazimierz
(DHL - Author)
+ 2:10
-
10.
Mironov, Alexander
(Rietumu Bank - Riga)
+ 2:16
25.08. -
2. Etappe - 180.0 km
-
1.
Jezowski, Krzysztof
(CCC Polsat Polkowice)
4:07:38
-
2.
Saramotins, Aleksejs
(Rietumu Bank - Riga)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Kiendys, Tomasz
(CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Pawlak, Wojciech
(Dynatek)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Komar, Mateusz
(DHL - Author)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Wolski, Marcin
(Legia - TV4)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Sapa, Marcin
(DHL - Author)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Firsanov, Sergey
(Rietumu Bank - Riga)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Mironov, Alexander
(Rietumu Bank - Riga)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Ojavee, Mart
(Kalev Chocolate Team)
+ 0:00
26.08. -
3. Etappe - 126.5 km
-
1.
Czajkowski, Daniel
(DHL - Author)
3:17:08
-
2.
Barczyk, Piotr
(Dynatek)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Firsanov, Sergey
(Rietumu Bank - Riga)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Romanik, Radoslaw
(DHL - Author)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Raudsepp, Tarmo
(Rietumu Bank - Riga)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Ainsalu, Markku
(Kalev Chocolate Team)
+ 0:01
-
7.
Przydzial, Artur
(Dynatek)
+ 0:02
-
8.
Pawlak, Wojciech
(Dynatek)
+ 2:03
-
9.
Saramotins, Aleksejs
(Rietumu Bank - Riga)
+ 2:03
-
10.
Jakin, Alo
(Kalev Chocolate Team)
+ 2:03
26.08. -
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Kiendys, Tomasz
(CCC Polsat Polkowice)
10:27:33
-
2.
Komar, Mateusz
(DHL - Author)
+ 0:04
-
3.
Sapa, Marcin
(DHL - Author)
+ 0:16
-
4.
Pawlak, Wojciech
(Dynatek)
+ 0:21
-
5.
Ojavee, Mart
(Kalev Chocolate Team)
+ 2:28
-
6.
Mironov, Alexander
(Rietumu Bank - Riga)
+ 2:36
-
7.
Zoledziowski, Gregorz
(CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 5:15
-
8.
Przydzial, Artur
(Dynatek)
+ 5:50
-
9.
Stafiej, Kazimierz
(DHL - Author)
+ 7:32
-
10.
Rebiewski, Jaroslaw
(CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 7:32