08.07. -
1. Etappe - 130.0 km
-
1.
Baldato, Fabio
(Lampre - Fondital)
2:49:32
-
2.
Ciolek, Gerald
(T-Mobile Team)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Rigotto, Elia
(Team Milram)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Radochla, Steffen
(Team Wiesenhof Felt)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Leukemans, Bjorn
(Predictor - Lotto)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Zanotti, Marco
(Unibet.com)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Vigano, Davide
(Quick Step - Innergetic)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Caethoven, Steven
(Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaanderen)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Riebenbauer, Werner
(Team Volksbank)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Meersman, Gianni
(Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
09.07. -
2. Etappe - 194.9 km
-
1.
Ciolek, Gerald
(T-Mobile Team)
4:45:08
-
2.
Radochla, Steffen
(Team Wiesenhof Felt)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Ziegler, Thomas
(T-Mobile Team)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Rigotto, Elia
(Team Milram)
+ 0:00
-
5.
De Schrooder, Benny
(Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaanderen)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Ghyllebert, Pieter
(Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaanderen)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Riebenbauer, Werner
(Team Volksbank)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Vigano, Davide
(Quick Step - Innergetic)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Leukemans, Bjorn
(Predictor - Lotto)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Shaw, Stuart
(Drapac Porsche Development Program)
+ 0:00
10.07. -
3. Etappe - 183.3 km
-
1.
Rohregger, Thomas
(Elk Haus - Simplon)
4:37:27
-
2.
Pfannberger, Christian
(Elk Haus - Simplon)
+ 0:18
-
3.
Golcer, Jure
(Tenax)
+ 0:47
-
4.
Devolder, Stijn
(Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:13
-
5.
Pidgornyy, Ruslan
(Tenax)
+ 1:55
-
6.
Sevilla Ribera, Oscar
(Relax - Gam)
+ 2:03
-
7.
Glomser, Gerrit
(Team Volksbank)
+ 2:37
-
8.
Ortner, Andreas
(RC Arbö Resch & Frisch Gourmetfein Wels)
+ 3:04
-
9.
Pauritsch, Jürgen
(Swiag Pro Cycling Team)
+ 3:17
-
10.
Kiryienka, Vasil
(Tinkoff Credit Systems)
+ 3:20
11.07. -
4. Etappe - 183.7 km
-
1.
Leukemans, Bjorn
(Predictor - Lotto)
5:03:45
-
2.
Glomser, Gerrit
(Team Volksbank)
+ 0:32
-
3.
Possoni, Morris
(Lampre - Fondital)
+ 0:33
-
4.
Pidgornyy, Ruslan
(Tenax)
+ 0:33
-
5.
Sevilla Ribera, Oscar
(Relax - Gam)
+ 0:33
-
6.
Devolder, Stijn
(Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:33
-
7.
Seeldrayers, Kevin
(Quick Step - Innergetic)
+ 0:33
-
8.
Rohregger, Thomas
(Elk Haus - Simplon)
+ 0:33
-
9.
Pfannberger, Christian
(Elk Haus - Simplon)
+ 0:33
-
10.
Golcer, Jure
(Tenax)
+ 0:33
12.07. -
5. Etappe - 207.1 km
-
1.
Meersman, Gianni
(Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team)
4:46:23
-
2.
Bosisio, Gabriele
(Tenax)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Tonti, Andrea
(Quick Step - Innergetic)
+ 0:09
-
4.
Stubbe, Tom
(Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaanderen)
+ 0:09
-
5.
Devenyns, Dries
(Predictor - Lotto)
+ 0:09
-
6.
Hansen, Adam James
(T-Mobile Team)
+ 0:09
-
7.
Cappelle, Andy
(Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner)
+ 0:09
-
8.
Schröder, Björn
(Team Milram)
+ 8:47
-
9.
Kuyckx, Jan
(Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner)
+ 8:47
-
10.
Eibegger, Markus
(Elk Haus - Simplon)
+ 8:47
13.07. -
6. Etappe - 194.4 km
-
1.
Glomser, Gerrit
(Team Volksbank)
4:18:19
-
2.
Sevilla Ribera, Oscar
(Relax - Gam)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Meersman, Gianni
(Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Leukemans, Bjorn
(Predictor - Lotto)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Tonti, Andrea
(Quick Step - Innergetic)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Pfannberger, Christian
(Elk Haus - Simplon)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Devolder, Stijn
(Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Riska, Martin
(Swiag Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Rohregger, Thomas
(Elk Haus - Simplon)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Possoni, Morris
(Lampre - Fondital)
+ 0:00
14.07. -
7. Etappe - 24.5 km - Zeitfahren
-
1.
Devolder, Stijn
(Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team)
0:28:12
-
2.
Pidgornyy, Ruslan
(Tenax)
+ 0:51
-
3.
Wesemann, Steffen
(Team Wiesenhof Felt)
+ 0:52
-
4.
Grabovskyy, Dmytro
(Quick Step - Innergetic)
+ 0:56
-
5.
Cappelle, Andy
(Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner)
+ 1:01
-
6.
Rabon, Frantisek
(T-Mobile Team)
+ 1:03
-
7.
Kiryienka, Vasil
(Tinkoff Credit Systems)
+ 1:09
-
8.
Kaisen, Olivier
(Predictor - Lotto)
+ 1:12
-
9.
Serov, Alexander
(Tinkoff Credit Systems)
+ 1:26
-
10.
Meersman, Gianni
(Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:29
15.07. -
8. Etappe - 128.5 km
-
1.
Ciolek, Gerald
(T-Mobile Team)
2:48:47
-
2.
Zanotti, Marco
(Unibet.com)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Retschke, Robert
(Team Wiesenhof Felt)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Radochla, Steffen
(Team Wiesenhof Felt)
+ 0:00
-
5.
De Schrooder, Benny
(Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaanderen)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Rigotto, Elia
(Team Milram)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Riebenbauer, Werner
(Team Volksbank)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Vigano, Davide
(Quick Step - Innergetic)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Summer, Jochen
(Elk Haus - Simplon)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Mori, Massimiliano
(Lampre - Fondital)
+ 0:00
15.07. -
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Devolder, Stijn
(Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team)
29:48:16
-
2.
Rohregger, Thomas
(Elk Haus - Simplon)
+ 1:04
-
3.
Golcer, Jure
(Tenax)
+ 1:13
-
4.
Pfannberger, Christian
(Elk Haus - Simplon)
+ 1:25
-
5.
Pidgornyy, Ruslan
(Tenax)
+ 1:41
-
6.
Sevilla Ribera, Oscar
(Relax - Gam)
+ 2:40
-
7.
Glomser, Gerrit
(Team Volksbank)
+ 3:22
-
8.
Kiryienka, Vasil
(Tinkoff Credit Systems)
+ 3:53
-
9.
Van Goolen, Jurgen
(Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team)
+ 4:31
-
10.
Ortner, Andreas
(RC Arbö Resch & Frisch Gourmetfein Wels)
+ 4:32