Kontakt
Wonach soll gesucht werden?
Herren
Damen
Fahrer
Resultate
Teams
Menü
Toggle Navigation
Home
Resultate
Fahrer
Teams
Statistiken
Weltmeister
Olympiasieger
Nat. Meister
Fahrer-Verteilung
Fahrer-Erfolge (Jahr)
Fahrer-Erfolge (ges)
Team-Verteilung
Team-Erfolge
RSD-Weltrangliste
Gesamt-Rangliste
Rundfahrt-Rangliste
Eintages-Rangliste
Erklärung RF-WRL
Erklärung ET-WRL
Home
Resultate
Herren 2007
Ster Elektrotoer (NED), 2007, Kategorie: 2.1
19.06. - 1. Etappe - 7.6 km - Zeitfahren
1.
Ignatiev, Mikhail
(Tinkoff Credit Systems)
0:09:27
2.
Trusov, Nikolay
(Tinkoff Credit Systems)
+ 0:06
3.
Rosseler, Sebastien
(Quick Step - Innergetic)
+ 0:07
4.
Flens, Rick
(Rabobank)
+ 0:10
5.
Arvesen, Kurt Asle
(Team CSC)
+ 0:11
6.
Pollack, Olaf
(Team Wiesenhof Felt)
+ 0:14
20.06. - 2. Etappe - 166.0 km
1.
Weylandt, Wouter
(Quick Step - Innergetic)
3:50:26
2.
Förster, Robert
(Gerolsteiner)
+ 0:00
3.
Van Dijck, Stefan
(Team Wiesenhof Felt)
+ 0:00
4.
Cavendish, Mark
(T-Mobile Team)
+ 0:00
5.
Schmitz, Bram
(Van Vliet - EBH - Advocaten)
+ 0:00
6.
Sentjens, Roy
(Predictor - Lotto)
+ 0:00
21.06. - 3. Etappe - 194.0 km
1.
Martens, Paul
(Skil - Shimano)
4:49:11
2.
Wynants, Maarten
(Quick Step - Innergetic)
+ 0:00
3.
Langeveld, Sebastian
(Rabobank)
+ 0:00
4.
Schmitz, Bram
(Van Vliet - EBH - Advocaten)
+ 0:00
5.
Ciolek, Gerald
(T-Mobile Team)
+ 0:03
6.
Arvesen, Kurt Asle
(Team CSC)
+ 0:05
22.06. - 4. Etappe - 192.3 km
1.
Kiryienka, Vasil
(Tinkoff Credit Systems)
4:52:23
2.
Hunt, Jeremy
(Unibet.com)
+ 0:06
3.
Breschel, Matti
(Team CSC)
+ 0:06
4.
Krauss, Sven
(Gerolsteiner)
+ 0:06
5.
Wynants, Maarten
(Quick Step - Innergetic)
+ 0:06
6.
Arvesen, Kurt Asle
(Team CSC)
+ 0:06
23.06. - 5. Etappe - 149.3 km
1.
Cavendish, Mark
(T-Mobile Team)
3:13:34
2.
Weylandt, Wouter
(Quick Step - Innergetic)
+ 0:00
3.
Förster, Robert
(Gerolsteiner)
+ 0:00
4.
Guidi, Fabrizio
(Barloworld)
+ 0:00
5.
Van Hummel, Kenny Robert
(Skil - Shimano)
+ 0:00
6.
Van Dijck, Stefan
(Team Wiesenhof Felt)
+ 0:00
23.06. - Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
1.
Langeveld, Sebastian
(Rabobank)
16:55:22
2.
Martens, Paul
(Skil - Shimano)
+ 0:02
3.
Arvesen, Kurt Asle
(Team CSC)
+ 0:06
4.
Breschel, Matti
(Team CSC)
+ 0:09
5.
Wynants, Maarten
(Quick Step - Innergetic)
+ 0:10
6.
Krauss, Sven
(Gerolsteiner)
+ 0:19
7.
Schmitz, Bram
(Van Vliet - EBH - Advocaten)
+ 0:20
8.
Ciolek, Gerald
(T-Mobile Team)
+ 0:33
Zurück
Weitere Jahre:
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
×
Ergebnisse
...