06.06. -
Prolog - 2.6 km - Zeitfahren
-
1.
Engoulvent, Jimmy
(Credit Agricole)
0:03:42
-
2.
Flecha Giannoni, Juan Antonio
(Rabobank)
+ 0:05
-
3.
Gardeyn, Gorik
(Unibet.com)
+ 0:05
-
4.
Rast, Gregory
(Astana)
+ 0:05
-
5.
Dall'Antonia, Tiziano
(Ceramiche Panaria - Navigare)
+ 0:06
-
6.
Brochard, Laurent
(Bouygues Telecom)
+ 0:07
-
7.
Hivert, Jonathan
(Credit Agricole)
+ 0:08
-
8.
Renshaw, Mark
(Credit Agricole)
+ 0:10
-
9.
Feillu, Romain
(Agritubel)
+ 0:10
-
10.
Langeveld, Sebastian
(Rabobank)
+ 0:10
07.06. -
1. Etappe - 166.8 km
-
1.
Richeze, Ariel Maximiliano
(Ceramiche Panaria - Navigare)
4:08:58
-
2.
Summer, Jochen
(Elk Haus - Simplon)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Renshaw, Mark
(Credit Agricole)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Feillu, Romain
(Agritubel)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Benitez Pomares, Javier
(Benfica)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Kemps, Aaron
(Astana)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Dall'Antonia, Tiziano
(Ceramiche Panaria - Navigare)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Pütsep, Erki
(Bouygues Telecom)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Gardeyn, Gorik
(Unibet.com)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Amorison, Frédéric
(Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner)
+ 0:00
08.06. -
2. Etappe - 195.5 km
-
1.
Brochard, Laurent
(Bouygues Telecom)
4:46:34
-
2.
Rast, Gregory
(Astana)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Langeveld, Sebastian
(Rabobank)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Azevedo, Jose
(Benfica)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Dall'Antonia, Tiziano
(Ceramiche Panaria - Navigare)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Larsson, Gustav Erik
(Unibet.com)
+ 0:04
-
7.
Martens, Paul
(Skil - Shimano)
+ 0:04
-
8.
Hinault, Sebastien
(Credit Agricole)
+ 0:07
-
9.
Feillu, Romain
(Agritubel)
+ 0:07
-
10.
Amorison, Frédéric
(Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner)
+ 0:07
09.06. -
3. Etappe - 173.8 km
-
1.
Feillu, Romain
(Agritubel)
4:23:17
-
2.
Gardeyn, Gorik
(Unibet.com)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Martens, Paul
(Skil - Shimano)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Rast, Gregory
(Astana)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Dall'Antonia, Tiziano
(Ceramiche Panaria - Navigare)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Andonov Petrov, Daniel
(Benfica)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Amorison, Frédéric
(Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Lloyd, Daniel
(DFL - Cyclingnews - Litespeed)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Poos, Christian
(Continental Cycling Team Differdange)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Rohregger, Thomas
(Elk Haus - Simplon)
+ 0:00
10.06. -
4. Etappe - 149.5 km
-
1.
Rast, Gregory
(Astana)
3:25:21
-
2.
Andonov Petrov, Daniel
(Benfica)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Martens, Paul
(Skil - Shimano)
+ 0:00
-
4.
De Waele, Bert
(Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Hivert, Jonathan
(Credit Agricole)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Larsson, Gustav Erik
(Unibet.com)
+ 0:01
-
7.
Dall'Antonia, Tiziano
(Ceramiche Panaria - Navigare)
+ 0:01
-
8.
Amorison, Frédéric
(Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner)
+ 0:01
-
9.
Laverde Jimenez, Luis Felipe
(Ceramiche Panaria - Navigare)
+ 0:01
-
10.
Brochard, Laurent
(Bouygues Telecom)
+ 0:01
10.06. -
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Rast, Gregory
(Astana)
16:47:40
-
2.
Brochard, Laurent
(Bouygues Telecom)
+ 0:10
-
3.
Dall'Antonia, Tiziano
(Ceramiche Panaria - Navigare)
+ 0:15
-
4.
Martens, Paul
(Skil - Shimano)
+ 0:25
-
5.
Hivert, Jonathan
(Credit Agricole)
+ 0:27
-
6.
Azevedo, Jose
(Benfica)
+ 0:29
-
7.
Larsson, Gustav Erik
(Unibet.com)
+ 0:31
-
8.
Andonov Petrov, Daniel
(Benfica)
+ 0:31
-
9.
Langeveld, Sebastian
(Rabobank)
+ 0:34
-
10.
Feillu, Romain
(Agritubel)
+ 0:35