Kontakt
Wonach soll gesucht werden?
Herren
Damen
Fahrer
Resultate
Teams
Menü
Toggle Navigation
Home
Resultate
Fahrer
Teams
Statistiken
Weltmeister
Olympiasieger
Nat. Meister
Fahrer-Verteilung
Fahrer-Erfolge (Jahr)
Fahrer-Erfolge (ges)
Team-Verteilung
Team-Erfolge
RSD-Weltrangliste
Gesamt-Rangliste
Rundfahrt-Rangliste
Eintages-Rangliste
Erklärung RF-WRL
Erklärung ET-WRL
Home
Resultate
Herren 2024
Tour des Alpes Maritimes et du Var (FRA), 2024, Kategorie: 2.1
17.02. - 1. Etappe - 165.5 km
1.
Vernon, Ethan
(Israel - Premier Tech)
3:55:37
2.
Flynn, Sean
(Team dsm-firmenich PostNL)
+ 0:00
3.
Albanese, Vincenzo
(Arkéa - B&B Hotels)
+ 0:00
4.
Johannessen, Tobias Halland
(Uno-X Mobility)
+ 0:00
5.
Boivin, Guillaume
(Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 0:00
6.
Lienhard, Fabian
(Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:00
7.
Bardet, Romain
(Team dsm-firmenich PostNL)
+ 0:00
8.
Cosnefroy, Benoit
(Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team)
+ 0:00
9.
Vermaerke, Kevin
(Team dsm-firmenich PostNL)
+ 0:00
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
18.02. - 2. Etappe - 131.8 km
1.
Cosnefroy, Benoit
(Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team)
3:13:45
2.
Paret-Peintre, Aurélien
(Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team)
+ 0:00
3.
Albanese, Vincenzo
(Arkéa - B&B Hotels)
+ 0:00
4.
Perez, Anthony
(Cofidis)
+ 0:00
5.
Grégoire, Romain
(Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:00
6.
Jegat, Jordan
(TotalEnergies)
+ 0:00
7.
Tronchon, Bastien
(Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team)
+ 0:00
9.
Lastra Martinez, Jonathan
(Cofidis)
+ 0:00
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
18.02. - Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
1.
Cosnefroy, Benoit
(Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team)
7:09:12
2.
Albanese, Vincenzo
(Arkéa - B&B Hotels)
+ 0:02
3.
Paret-Peintre, Aurélien
(Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team)
+ 0:03
5.
Tronchon, Bastien
(Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team)
+ 0:10
6.
Vermaerke, Kevin
(Team dsm-firmenich PostNL)
+ 0:10
7.
Grégoire, Romain
(Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:10
8.
Martin, Guillaume
(Cofidis)
+ 0:10
9.
Pacher, Quentin
(Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:10
10.
Woods, Michael
(Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 0:10
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
Zurück
Weitere Jahre:
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
×
Ergebnisse
...