- Home
- Resultate
- Herren 2024
30.01. -
1. Etappe - 149.1 km
31.01. -
2. Etappe - 199.1 km
-
1.
Waerenskjold, Søren
(Uno-X Mobility)
4:42:04
-
2.
Mulueberhan, Henok
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Eekhoff, Nils
(Team dsm-firmenich PostNL)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Coquard, Bryan
(Cofidis)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Van Uden, Casper
(Team dsm-firmenich PostNL)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Warlop, Jordi
(Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Pluimers, Rick
(Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Zijlaard, Maikel
(Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:02
-
9.
Latour, Pierre-Roger
(TotalEnergies)
+ 0:02
-
10.
Romeo, Iván
(Movistar Team)
+ 0:02
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
01.02. -
3. Etappe - 170.6 km
-
1.
Merlier, Tim
(Soudal - Quick Step)
3:59:52
-
2.
De Kleijn, Arvid
(Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Van Uden, Casper
(Team dsm-firmenich PostNL)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Mezgec, Luka
(Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Molano Benavides, Juan Sebastian
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Rajovic, Dusan
(Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Alves Oliveira, Rui Filipe
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Coquard, Bryan
(Cofidis)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Hamilton, Lucas
(Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Syritsa, Gleb
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
02.02. -
4. Etappe - 142.2 km
-
1.
Merlier, Tim
(Soudal - Quick Step)
3:11:43
-
2.
Coquard, Bryan
(Cofidis)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Van Uden, Casper
(Team dsm-firmenich PostNL)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Pluimers, Rick
(Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Mezgec, Luka
(Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Moschetti, Matteo
(Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Cimolai, Davide
(Movistar Team)
+ 0:03
-
8.
Waerenskjold, Søren
(Uno-X Mobility)
+ 0:03
-
9.
Alves Oliveira, Rui Filipe
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:03
-
10.
Jeannière, Emilien
(TotalEnergies)
+ 0:03
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
03.02. -
5. Etappe - 150.2 km
-
1.
Yates, Simon
(Team Jayco AlUla)
3:24:37
-
2.
Lecerf, William Junior
(Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Fisher-Black, Finn
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Majka, Rafal
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:02
-
5.
Latour, Pierre-Roger
(TotalEnergies)
+ 0:05
-
6.
Johannessen, Anders Halland
(Uno-X Mobility)
+ 0:05
-
7.
Brambilla, Gianluca
(Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:07
-
8.
Sobrero, Matteo
(BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:07
-
9.
Formolo, Davide
(Movistar Team)
+ 0:11
-
10.
Romeo, Iván
(Movistar Team)
+ 0:29
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
03.02. -
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)