- Home
- Resultate
- Herren 2023
20.09. -
1. Etappe - 156.4 km
-
1.
Strong, Corbin
(Israel - Premier Tech)
3:51:01
-
2.
Kragh Andersen, Søren
(Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Aranburu Deba, Alexander
(Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Ulissi, Diego
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Benoot, Tiesj
(Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Pluimers, Rick
(Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Ciccone, Giulio
(Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Kirsch, Alex
(Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Masnada, Fausto
(Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Van Wilder, Ilan
(Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
21.09. -
2. Etappe - 183.9 km
-
1.
Biermans, Jenthe
(Team Arkéa Samsic)
4:31:10
-
2.
Kragh Andersen, Søren
(Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Van Dijke, Tim
(Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Meeus, Jordi
(BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Bagioli, Andrea
(Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Kirsch, Alex
(Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Aranburu Deba, Alexander
(Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Van Gils, Maxim
(Lotto Dstny)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Bonnamour, Franck
(AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Pluimers, Rick
(Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
22.09. -
3. Etappe - 168.4 km
-
1.
Healy, Ben
(EF Education-EasyPost)
4:16:33
-
2.
Hirschi, Marc
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:15
-
3.
Teuns, Dylan
(Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 0:18
-
4.
Van Gils, Maxim
(Lotto Dstny)
+ 0:37
-
5.
McNulty, Brandon
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:37
-
6.
Ryan, Archie
(Jumbo-Visma Development Team)
+ 0:37
-
7.
Jorgenson, Matteo
(Movistar Team)
+ 0:37
-
8.
Kragh Andersen, Søren
(Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 0:45
-
9.
Carapaz, Richard
(EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 0:45
-
10.
Benoot, Tiesj
(Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:45
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
23.09. -
4. Etappe - 23.9 km
-
1.
Campenaerts, Victor
(Lotto Dstny)
0:28:06
-
2.
McNulty, Brandon
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:01
-
3.
Ulissi, Diego
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:20
-
4.
Großschartner, Felix
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:22
-
5.
Van Wilder, Ilan
(Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 0:24
-
6.
Bouwman, Koen
(Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:24
-
7.
Hirschi, Marc
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:27
-
8.
O'connor, Ben
(AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:27
-
9.
Kirsch, Alex
(Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:32
-
10.
Kluckers, Arthur
(Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:41
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
24.09. -
5. Etappe - 177.2 km
-
1.
Johannessen, Tobias Halland
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
4:07:25
-
2.
Aranburu Deba, Alexander
(Movistar Team)
+ 0:08
-
3.
Bonnamour, Franck
(AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:08
-
4.
Madouas, Valentin
(Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:08
-
5.
Vansevenant, Mauri
(Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 0:08
-
6.
Costiou, Ewen
(Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:08
-
7.
Tesfazion Ocbit, Natnael
(Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:08
-
8.
Oomen, Sam
(Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:08
-
9.
Vergallito, Luca
(Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team)
+ 0:08
-
10.
Gall, Felix
(AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:08
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
24.09. -
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Hirschi, Marc
(UAE Team Emirates)
17:15:11
-
2.
McNulty, Brandon
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:03
-
3.
Healy, Ben
(EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 0:05
-
4.
Van Wilder, Ilan
(Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 0:34
-
5.
Ulissi, Diego
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:35
-
6.
Kragh Andersen, Søren
(Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 0:39
-
7.
Großschartner, Felix
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:39
-
8.
Bouwman, Koen
(Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:41
-
9.
O'connor, Ben
(AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:44
-
10.
Van Gils, Maxim
(Lotto Dstny)
+ 0:57
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen