- Home
- Resultate
- Herren 2023
17.08. -
1. Etappe - 171.0 km
-
1.
Dainese, Alberto
(Team DSM)
4:06:07
-
2.
Hobbs, Noah
(Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Champoussin, Clément
(Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Brustenga, Marc
(Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Angulo Sampedro, Antonio
(Burgos-BH)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Ledanois, Kevin
(Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Jensen, August
(Human Powered Health)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Urianstad, Martin Bugge
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Tizza, Marco
(Bingoal WB)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Joyce, Colin
(Human Powered Health)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
18.08. -
2. Etappe - 153.4 km
-
1.
Gazzoli, Michele
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
3:28:35
-
2.
Scaroni, Cristian
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Lastra Martinez, Jonathan
(Cofidis)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Gruel, Thibaud
(Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Fretin, Milan
(Team Flanders - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Vermaerke, Kevin
(Team DSM)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Maris, Elias
(Team Flanders - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Johannessen, Tobias Halland
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Teuns, Dylan
(Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Drege, André
(Team Coop - Repsol)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
19.08. -
3. Etappe - 167.0 km
-
1.
Williams, Stephen
(Israel - Premier Tech)
4:02:58
-
2.
Champoussin, Clément
(Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Scaroni, Cristian
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Johannessen, Tobias Halland
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Teuns, Dylan
(Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Adria Oliveras, Roger
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Dinham, Matthew
(Team DSM)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Martin, Guillaume
(Cofidis)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Vermaerke, Kevin
(Team DSM)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Bonneu, Kamiel
(Team Flanders - Baloise)
+ 0:07
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
20.08. -
4. Etappe - 171.4 km
-
1.
Champoussin, Clément
(Team Arkéa Samsic)
4:00:38
-
2.
Eiking, Odd Christian
(EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Gazzoli, Michele
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Johannessen, Tobias Halland
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Dinham, Matthew
(Team DSM)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Scaroni, Cristian
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Bonneu, Kamiel
(Team Flanders - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Teuns, Dylan
(Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Vermaerke, Kevin
(Team DSM)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Williams, Stephen
(Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
20.08. -
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Williams, Stephen
(Israel - Premier Tech)
15:38:06
-
2.
Scaroni, Cristian
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 0:01
-
3.
Vermaerke, Kevin
(Team DSM)
+ 0:09
-
4.
Johannessen, Tobias Halland
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:09
-
5.
Teuns, Dylan
(Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 0:11
-
6.
Dinham, Matthew
(Team DSM)
+ 0:12
-
7.
Martin, Guillaume
(Cofidis)
+ 0:12
-
8.
Adria Oliveras, Roger
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 0:12
-
9.
Bonneu, Kamiel
(Team Flanders - Baloise)
+ 0:19
-
10.
Christophersen, Cedrik Bakke
(Team Coop - Repsol)
+ 0:20
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen