- Home
- Resultate
- Herren 2023
31.07. -
1. Etappe - 154.0 km
-
1.
Stewart, Jake
(Groupama - FDJ)
3:32:15
-
2.
Morin, Emmanuel
(CIC U Nantes Atlantique)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Bouhanni, Nacer
(Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Devriendt, Tom
(Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Tesson, Jason
(TotalEnergies)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Marit, Arne
(Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Müller, Tobias
(Rad-Net Oßwald)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Liepins, Emils
(Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Cardis, Romain
(St Michel - Mavic - Auber93)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Uhlig, Henri
(Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
01.08. -
2. Etappe - 124.0 km
-
1.
Cepeda, Jefferson
(EF Education-EasyPost)
2:58:11
-
2.
Storer, Michael
(Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Elissonde, Kenny
(Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:14
-
4.
Bernard, Julien
(Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:37
-
5.
Molard, Rudy
(Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:37
-
6.
Prodhomme, Nicolas
(AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:37
-
7.
Gesbert, Elie
(Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:37
-
8.
Jegat, Jordan
(CIC U Nantes Atlantique)
+ 0:37
-
9.
Kudus Ghebremedhin, Merhawi
(EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 0:37
-
10.
Reichenbach, Sebastien
(Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:37
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
02.08. -
3. Etappe - 137.0 km
-
1.
Storer, Michael
(Groupama - FDJ)
3:25:40
-
2.
Elissonde, Kenny
(Trek - Segafredo)
+ 2:02
-
3.
Calmejane, Lilian
(Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 2:30
-
4.
Pellaud, Simon
(Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 2:32
-
5.
Prodhomme, Nicolas
(AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 2:35
-
6.
Gesbert, Elie
(Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 2:37
-
7.
Herrada Lopez, Jesus
(Cofidis)
+ 2:37
-
8.
Molard, Rudy
(Groupama - FDJ)
+ 2:37
-
9.
Bernard, Julien
(Trek - Segafredo)
+ 2:37
-
10.
Kudus Ghebremedhin, Merhawi
(EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 2:37
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
02.08. -
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Storer, Michael
(Groupama - FDJ)
9:55:50
-
2.
Elissonde, Kenny
(Trek - Segafredo)
+ 2:22
-
3.
Prodhomme, Nicolas
(AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 3:28
-
4.
Molard, Rudy
(Groupama - FDJ)
+ 3:30
-
5.
Kudus Ghebremedhin, Merhawi
(EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 3:30
-
6.
Reichenbach, Sebastien
(Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 3:30
-
7.
Gesbert, Elie
(Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 3:30
-
8.
Jegat, Jordan
(CIC U Nantes Atlantique)
+ 3:30
-
9.
Herrada Lopez, Jesus
(Cofidis)
+ 3:30
-
10.
Bernard, Julien
(Trek - Segafredo)
+ 3:30
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen