- Home
- Resultate
- Herren 2023
26.05. -
Prolog - 7.4 km - Zeitfahren
-
1.
Tulett, Ben
(INEOS Grenadiers)
0:14:28
-
2.
Sheffield, Magnus
(INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:01
-
3.
Valter, Attila
(Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:20
-
4.
Holter, Ådne
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:27
-
5.
Vacek, Mathias
(Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:28
-
6.
Nys, Thibau
(Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:30
-
7.
Johannessen, Tobias Halland
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:31
-
8.
Herregodts, Rune
(Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 0:31
-
9.
Brenner, Marco
(Team DSM)
+ 0:32
-
10.
Kamp, Alexander
(Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:32
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
27.05. -
1. Etappe - 85.2 km
-
1.
Teunissen, Mike
(Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
1:58:30
-
2.
Andresen, Tobias Lund
(Team DSM)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Meeus, Jordi
(BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Nys, Thibau
(Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Kamp, Alexander
(Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Johannessen, Tobias Halland
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Ghys, Robbe
(Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Sheffield, Magnus
(INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Van Dijke, Mick
(Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Van den Berg, Marijn
(EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
28.05. -
2. Etappe - 165.7 km
-
1.
Nys, Thibau
(Trek - Segafredo)
4:18:33
-
2.
Planckaert, Edward
(Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 0:01
-
3.
Tulett, Ben
(INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:01
-
4.
Van Dijke, Mick
(Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:01
-
5.
Johannessen, Tobias Halland
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:01
-
6.
Ballerstedt, Maurice
(Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 0:01
-
7.
Andresen, Tobias Lund
(Team DSM)
+ 0:01
-
8.
Sheffield, Magnus
(INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:01
-
9.
Valter, Attila
(Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:01
-
10.
Meeus, Jordi
(BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:01
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
29.05. -
3. Etappe - 151.2 km
-
1.
Kristoff, Alexander
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
3:19:17
-
2.
Andresen, Tobias Lund
(Team DSM)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Meeus, Jordi
(BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Mihkels, Madis
(Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Van den Berg, Marijn
(EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Van Dijke, Tim
(Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Planckaert, Edward
(Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Tiller, Rasmus Fossum
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Nys, Thibau
(Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Braet, Vito
(Team Flanders - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
29.05. -
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Tulett, Ben
(INEOS Grenadiers)
9:50:45
-
2.
Sheffield, Magnus
(INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:05
-
3.
Nys, Thibau
(Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:23
-
4.
Valter, Attila
(Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:24
-
5.
Kamp, Alexander
(Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:30
-
6.
Herregodts, Rune
(Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 0:31
-
7.
Holter, Ådne
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:31
-
8.
Vacek, Mathias
(Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:32
-
9.
Johannessen, Tobias Halland
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:33
-
10.
Brenner, Marco
(Team DSM)
+ 0:36
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen