- Home
- Resultate
- Herren 2023
25.04. -
Prolog - 6.82 km - Zeitfahren
-
1.
Cerny, Josef
(Soudal - Quick Step)
0:07:25
-
2.
Foss, Tobias
(Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:01
-
3.
Cavagna, Rémi
(Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 0:01
-
4.
Denz, Nico
(BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:04
-
5.
Suter, Joel
(Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:05
-
6.
Hayter, Ethan
(INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:05
-
7.
Bjerg, Mikkel
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:09
-
8.
Sobrero, Matteo
(Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 0:09
-
9.
Alves Oliveira, Ivo Emanuel
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:09
-
10.
Vernon, Ethan
(Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 0:10
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
26.04. -
1. Etappe - 170.9 km
-
1.
Vernon, Ethan
(Soudal - Quick Step)
4:05:34
-
2.
Nys, Thibau
(Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Menten, Milan
(Lotto Dstny)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Bardet, Romain
(Team DSM)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Mosca, Jacopo
(Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Schultz, Nicholas
(Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Calmejane, Lilian
(Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Venturini, Clément
(AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Alves Oliveira, Ivo Emanuel
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Hermans, Quinten
(Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
27.04. -
2. Etappe - 162.7 km
-
1.
Hayter, Ethan
(INEOS Grenadiers)
3:55:20
-
2.
Ayuso Pesquera, Juan
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Bardet, Romain
(Team DSM)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Sobrero, Matteo
(Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Onley, Oscar
(Team DSM)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Sweeny, Harrison
(Lotto Dstny)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Goossens, Kobe
(Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Cort Nielsen, Magnus
(EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Fisher-Black, Finn
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Schultz, Nicholas
(Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
28.04. -
3. Etappe - 18.75 km - Zeitfahren
-
1.
Ayuso Pesquera, Juan
(UAE Team Emirates)
0:25:15
-
2.
Jorgenson, Matteo
(Movistar Team)
+ 0:05
-
3.
Yates, Adam
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:17
-
4.
Oliveira Santos Simoes, Nélson Filipe
(Movistar Team)
+ 0:18
-
5.
Barta, William
(Movistar Team)
+ 0:19
-
6.
Caruso, Damiano
(Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 0:20
-
7.
Bjerg, Mikkel
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:24
-
8.
Foss, Tobias
(Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:24
-
9.
Mäder, Gino
(Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 0:25
-
10.
Poole, Max
(Team DSM)
+ 0:27
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
29.04. -
4. Etappe - 161.6 km
-
1.
Yates, Adam
(UAE Team Emirates)
4:40:41
-
2.
Pinot, Thibaut
(Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:07
-
3.
Caruso, Damiano
(Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 0:19
-
4.
Poole, Max
(Team DSM)
+ 0:21
-
5.
Jorgenson, Matteo
(Movistar Team)
+ 0:21
-
6.
Uijtdebroeks, Cian
(BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:23
-
7.
Bardet, Romain
(Team DSM)
+ 0:45
-
8.
Bernal Gomez, Egan Arley
(INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:54
-
9.
Dunbar, Edward
(Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 0:54
-
10.
Gloag, Thomas
(Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:54
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
30.04. -
5. Etappe - 170.8 km
-
1.
Gaviria Rendon, Fernando
(Movistar Team)
3:58:01
-
2.
Arndt, Nikias
(Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Hayter, Ethan
(INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Menten, Milan
(Lotto Dstny)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Garofoli, Gianmarco
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Mozzato, Luca
(Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Askey, Lewis
(Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Cort Nielsen, Magnus
(EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Sobrero, Matteo
(Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Smith, Dion
(Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
30.04. -
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Yates, Adam
(UAE Team Emirates)
17:12:42
-
2.
Jorgenson, Matteo
(Movistar Team)
+ 0:19
-
3.
Caruso, Damiano
(Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 0:27
-
4.
Poole, Max
(Team DSM)
+ 0:38
-
5.
Pinot, Thibaut
(Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:41
-
6.
Uijtdebroeks, Cian
(BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 1:21
-
7.
Bardet, Romain
(Team DSM)
+ 1:28
-
8.
Bernal Gomez, Egan Arley
(INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 1:53
-
9.
Dunbar, Edward
(Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 1:53
-
10.
Majka, Rafal
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 2:07
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen