- Home
- Resultate
- Herren 2023
06.03. -
1. Etappe - 11.5 km - Zeitfahren
-
1.
Ganna, Filippo
(INEOS Grenadiers)
0:12:28
-
2.
Kämna, Lennard
(BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:28
-
3.
Sheffield, Magnus
(INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:31
-
4.
Hepburn, Michael
(Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 0:33
-
5.
McNulty, Brandon
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:34
-
6.
Arensman, Thymen
(INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:39
-
7.
Almeida, João
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:41
-
8.
Leknessund, Andreas
(Team DSM)
+ 0:41
-
9.
Pedersen, Casper Phillip
(Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 0:47
-
10.
Kelderman, Wilco
(Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:48
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
07.03. -
2. Etappe - 210.0 km
-
1.
Jakobsen, Fabio
(Soudal - Quick Step)
5:06:33
-
2.
Philipsen, Jasper
(Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Gaviria Rendon, Fernando
(Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Ghirmay Hailu, Biniam
(Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Molano Benavides, Juan Sebastian
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Bauhaus, Phil
(Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Groenewegen, Dylan
(Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Consonni, Simone
(Cofidis)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Meeus, Jordi
(BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Bouhanni, Nacer
(Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
08.03. -
3. Etappe - 216.0 km
-
1.
Philipsen, Jasper
(Alpecin-Deceuninck)
5:19:08
-
2.
Bauhaus, Phil
(Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Ghirmay Hailu, Biniam
(Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Moschetti, Matteo
(Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Consonni, Simone
(Cofidis)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Van Aert, Wout
(Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Theuns, Edward
(Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Groenewegen, Dylan
(Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Jakobsen, Fabio
(Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Meeus, Jordi
(BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
09.03. -
4. Etappe - 218.0 km
-
1.
Roglic, Primoz
(Jumbo-Visma)
5:00:04
-
2.
Alaphilippe, Julian
(Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Yates, Adam
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Kelderman, Wilco
(Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Geoghegan Hart, Tao
(INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Mas Nicolau, Enric
(Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Lafay, Victor
(Cofidis)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Almeida, João
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Vlasov, Aleksandr
(BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Carthy, Hugh
(EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
10.03. -
5. Etappe - 165.6 km
-
1.
Roglic, Primoz
(Jumbo-Visma)
4:38:32
-
2.
Ciccone, Giulio
(Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Geoghegan Hart, Tao
(INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Hindley, Jai
(BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Kämna, Lennard
(BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Vlasov, Aleksandr
(BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Landa Meana, Mikel
(Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Almeida, João
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Caruso, Damiano
(Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 0:00
-
10.
McNulty, Brandon
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
11.03. -
6. Etappe - 193.0 km
-
1.
Roglic, Primoz
(Jumbo-Visma)
4:49:17
-
2.
Geoghegan Hart, Tao
(INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Almeida, João
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Mas Nicolau, Enric
(Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Landa Meana, Mikel
(Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Ciccone, Giulio
(Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:03
-
7.
Carthy, Hugh
(EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 0:09
-
8.
Woods, Michael
(Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 0:09
-
9.
Pidcock, Thomas
(INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:20
-
10.
Van Aert, Wout
(Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:20
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
12.03. -
7. Etappe - 154.0 km
-
1.
Philipsen, Jasper
(Alpecin-Deceuninck)
3:32:36
-
2.
Groenewegen, Dylan
(Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Dainese, Alberto
(Team DSM)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Bauhaus, Phil
(Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Consonni, Simone
(Cofidis)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Nizzolo, Giacomo
(Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Meeus, Jordi
(BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Russo, Clement
(Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Colnaghi, Luca
(Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Gaviria Rendon, Fernando
(Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
12.03. -
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Roglic, Primoz
(Jumbo-Visma)
28:38:57
-
2.
Almeida, João
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:18
-
3.
Geoghegan Hart, Tao
(INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:23
-
4.
Kämna, Lennard
(BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:34
-
5.
Ciccone, Giulio
(Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:37
-
6.
Mas Nicolau, Enric
(Movistar Team)
+ 0:41
-
7.
Landa Meana, Mikel
(Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 0:56
-
8.
Carthy, Hugh
(EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 0:57
-
9.
Vlasov, Aleksandr
(BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 1:10
-
10.
Pinot, Thibaut
(Groupama - FDJ)
+ 1:11
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen