- Home
- Resultate
- Herren 2023
11.02. -
1. Etappe - 147.4 km
-
1.
Merlier, Tim
(Soudal - Quick Step)
3:31:00
-
2.
Dekker, David
(Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Zingle, Alex
(Cofidis)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Marit, Arne
(Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Halvorsen, Kristoffer
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Ackermann, Pascal
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Walls, Matthew
(BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Salby, Alexander
(Bingoal WB)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Kanter, Max
(Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Selig, Rüdiger
(Lotto Dstny)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
12.02. -
2. Etappe - 174.0 km
-
1.
Herrada Lopez, Jesus
(Cofidis)
4:21:07
-
2.
Van Gils, Maxim
(Lotto Dstny)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Ulissi, Diego
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Jorgenson, Matteo
(Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Vansevenant, Mauri
(Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Lutsenko, Alexey
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 0:03
-
7.
Rochas, Rémy
(Cofidis)
+ 0:05
-
8.
Rodriguez Martin, Cristian
(Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:05
-
9.
Dewulf, Stan
(AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:05
-
10.
Formolo, Davide
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:05
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
13.02. -
3. Etappe - 151.8 km
-
1.
Jorgenson, Matteo
(Movistar Team)
3:33:51
-
2.
Vansevenant, Mauri
(Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 0:02
-
3.
Bouchard, Geoffrey
(AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:03
-
4.
Rodriguez Martin, Cristian
(Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:03
-
5.
Uijtdebroeks, Cian
(BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:03
-
6.
Langellotti, Victor
(Burgos-BH)
+ 0:03
-
7.
Taaramäe, Rein
(Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 0:03
-
8.
Tejada Canacue, Harold Alfonso
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 0:07
-
9.
Ulissi, Diego
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:09
-
10.
Van Gils, Maxim
(Lotto Dstny)
+ 0:11
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
14.02. -
4. Etappe - 204.9 km
15.02. -
5. Etappe - 152.2 km
-
1.
Vansevenant, Mauri
(Soudal - Quick Step)
3:53:51
-
2.
Jorgenson, Matteo
(Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Bouchard, Geoffrey
(AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:12
-
4.
Taaramäe, Rein
(Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 0:22
-
5.
Van Gils, Maxim
(Lotto Dstny)
+ 0:37
-
6.
Ulissi, Diego
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:37
-
7.
Rodriguez Martin, Cristian
(Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:58
-
8.
Herrada Lopez, Jesus
(Cofidis)
+ 0:58
-
9.
Verona Quintanilla, Carlos
(Movistar Team)
+ 1:00
-
10.
Uijtdebroeks, Cian
(BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 1:12
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
15.02. -
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Jorgenson, Matteo
(Movistar Team)
19:56:21
-
2.
Vansevenant, Mauri
(Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 0:01
-
3.
Bouchard, Geoffrey
(AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:28
-
4.
Taaramäe, Rein
(Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 0:46
-
5.
Ulissi, Diego
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:48
-
6.
Van Gils, Maxim
(Lotto Dstny)
+ 0:58
-
7.
Herrada Lopez, Jesus
(Cofidis)
+ 1:20
-
8.
Rodriguez Martin, Cristian
(Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 1:22
-
9.
Uijtdebroeks, Cian
(BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 1:36
-
10.
Verona Quintanilla, Carlos
(Movistar Team)
+ 1:37
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen