- Home
- Resultate
- Herren 2023
01.02. -
1. Etappe - 162.18 km
-
1.
De Lie, Arnaud
(Lotto Dstny)
3:30:35
-
2.
Pedersen, Mads
(Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Cosnefroy, Benoit
(AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Teuns, Dylan
(Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 0:03
-
5.
Piccolo, Andrea
(EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 0:03
-
6.
Skjelmose Jensen, Mattias
(Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:05
-
7.
Powless, Neilson
(EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 0:05
-
8.
Van Poucke, Aaron
(Team Flanders - Baloise)
+ 0:05
-
9.
Miquel, Pau
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 0:08
-
10.
Johannessen, Anders Halland
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:08
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
03.02. -
3. Etappe - 169.71 km
-
1.
De Lie, Arnaud
(Lotto Dstny)
4:03:47
-
2.
Ferron, Valentin
(TotalEnergies)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Watson, Samuel
(Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Barré, Louis
(Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Vanmarcke, Sep
(Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Suter, Joel
(Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Mertz, Remy
(Bingoal WB)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Latour, Pierre-Roger
(TotalEnergies)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Van Avermaet, Greg
(AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Bonnamour, Franck
(AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
04.02. -
4. Etappe - 147.5 km
05.02. -
5. Etappe - 10.66 km - Zeitfahren
-
1.
Pedersen, Mads
(Trek - Segafredo)
0:15:25
-
2.
Tarling, Joshua
(INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:08
-
3.
Tulett, Ben
(INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:10
-
4.
Vauquelin, Kevin
(Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:11
-
5.
Latour, Pierre-Roger
(TotalEnergies)
+ 0:15
-
6.
Cort Nielsen, Magnus
(EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 0:20
-
7.
Turner, Ben
(INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:20
-
8.
Powless, Neilson
(EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 0:21
-
9.
Skjelmose Jensen, Mattias
(Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:26
-
10.
Armirail, Bruno
(Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:26
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
05.02. -
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Powless, Neilson
(EF Education-EasyPost)
11:12:30
-
2.
Skjelmose Jensen, Mattias
(Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:01
-
3.
Latour, Pierre-Roger
(TotalEnergies)
+ 0:12
-
4.
Vauquelin, Kevin
(Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 1:12
-
5.
Sivakov, Pavel
(INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 1:27
-
6.
Pinot, Thibaut
(Groupama - FDJ)
+ 1:58
-
7.
De Lie, Arnaud
(Lotto Dstny)
+ 2:04
-
8.
Houle, Hugo
(Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 2:27
-
9.
Perez, Anthony
(Cofidis)
+ 2:36
-
10.
Suter, Joel
(Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 2:53
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
Weitere Jahre:
2024
2023
2001
2000