- Home
- Resultate
- Herren 2022
30.07. -
1. Etappe - 218.8 km
-
1.
Kooij, Olav
(Team Jumbo-Visma)
5:18:01
-
2.
Bauhaus, Phil
(Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Meeus, Jordi
(BORA - Hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Teunissen, Mike
(Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Molano Benavides, Juan Sebastian
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Kanter, Max
(Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Groves, Kaden
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Cavendish, Mark
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Démare, Arnaud
(Groupama - FDF)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Bayer, Tobias
(Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
31.07. -
2. Etappe - 205.6 km
-
1.
Thijssen, Gerben
(Intermarche - Wanty - Gobert Materiaux)
4:47:23
-
2.
Ackermann, Pascal
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Milan, Jonathan
(Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Kooij, Olav
(Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Bennett, Sam
(BORA - Hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Démare, Arnaud
(Groupama - FDF)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Viviani, Elia
(INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Kanter, Max
(Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Van den Berg, Marijn
(EF Education - Easypost)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Cavendish, Mark
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
01.08. -
3. Etappe - 237.9 km
-
1.
Higuita Garcia, Sergio Andres
(BORA - Hansgrohe)
5:25:46
-
2.
Bilbao Lopez de Armentia, Pello
(Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Hermans, Quinten
(Intermarche - Wanty - Gobert Materiaux)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Sobrero, Matteo
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Pacher, Quentin
(Groupama - FDF)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Schmid, Mauro
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Gall, Felix
(AG2R Citroen Team)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Williams, Stephen
(Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Hamilton, Lucas
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Ulissi, Diego
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
02.08. -
4. Etappe - 179.4 km
-
1.
Ackermann, Pascal
(UAE Team Emirates)
4:21:46
-
2.
Meeus, Jordi
(BORA - Hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Milan, Jonathan
(Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Hermans, Quinten
(Intermarche - Wanty - Gobert Materiaux)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Kooij, Olav
(Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Scaroni, Cristian
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Ulissi, Diego
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Pacher, Quentin
(Groupama - FDF)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Aniolkowski, Stanislaw
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Arndt, Nikias
(Team DSM)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
03.08. -
5. Etappe - 178.1 km
-
1.
Bauhaus, Phil
(Bahrain - Victorious)
4:16:19
-
2.
Démare, Arnaud
(Groupama - FDF)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Arndt, Nikias
(Team DSM)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Kanter, Max
(Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Theuns, Edward
(Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Milan, Jonathan
(Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Page, Hugo
(Intermarche - Wanty - Gobert Materiaux)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Mullen, Ryan
(BORA - Hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Guarnieri, Jacopo
(Groupama - FDF)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Stosz, Patryk
(Voster ATS Team)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
04.08. -
6. Etappe - 11.8 km - Zeitfahren
-
1.
Arensman, Thymen
(Team DSM)
0:17:40
-
2.
Sheffield, Magnus
(INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:07
-
3.
Hayter, Ethan
(INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:08
-
4.
Cavagna, Rémi
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 0:20
-
5.
Brenner, Marco
(Team DSM)
+ 0:26
-
6.
Tulett, Ben
(INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:28
-
7.
Battistella, Samuele
(Astana - Qazaqstan Team)
+ 0:30
-
8.
Sobrero, Matteo
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
+ 0:31
-
9.
Bilbao Lopez de Armentia, Pello
(Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 0:32
-
10.
Padun, Mark
(EF Education - Easypost)
+ 0:35
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
05.08. -
7. Etappe - 177.8 km
-
1.
Démare, Arnaud
(Groupama - FDF)
3:59:20
-
2.
Kooij, Olav
(Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Bauhaus, Phil
(Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Kanter, Max
(Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Thijssen, Gerben
(Intermarche - Wanty - Gobert Materiaux)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Van den Berg, Marijn
(EF Education - Easypost)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Cimolai, Davide
(Cofidis)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Theuns, Edward
(Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Ackermann, Pascal
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Groves, Kaden
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
05.08. -
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Hayter, Ethan
(INEOS Grenadiers)
28:26:23
-
2.
Arensman, Thymen
(Team DSM)
+ 0:11
-
3.
Bilbao Lopez de Armentia, Pello
(Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 0:18
-
4.
Sobrero, Matteo
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
+ 0:23
-
5.
Tulett, Ben
(INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:25
-
6.
Cavagna, Rémi
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 0:31
-
7.
Battistella, Samuele
(Astana - Qazaqstan Team)
+ 0:32
-
8.
Higuita Garcia, Sergio Andres
(BORA - Hansgrohe)
+ 0:32
-
9.
Ulissi, Diego
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:45
-
10.
Armirail, Bruno
(Groupama - FDF)
+ 0:50
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen