- Home
- Resultate
- Herren 2022
27.04. -
1. Etappe - 190.1 km
-
1.
Gate, Aaron
(Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling)
4:24:10
-
2.
Prades Reverter, Eduard
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 1:46
-
3.
Baroncini, Filippo
(Trek - Segafredo)
+ 1:46
-
4.
Wirtgen, Luc
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
+ 1:46
-
5.
Hoelgaard, Markus
(Trek - Segafredo)
+ 1:46
-
6.
Broge, Nils Lau
(BHS - PL Beton Bornholm)
+ 1:46
-
7.
Stewart, Mark
(Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling)
+ 1:46
-
8.
Marchand, Gianni
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
+ 1:46
-
9.
Teugels, Lennert
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
+ 1:46
-
10.
Double, Paul
(Mg.K Vis-Color for Peace-VPM)
+ 1:51
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
28.04. -
2. Etappe - 165.0 km
-
1.
Moschetti, Matteo
(Trek - Segafredo)
3:49:59
-
2.
Peron, Andrea
(Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Tagliani, Filippo
(Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Jensen, August
(Human Powered Health)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Broge, Nils Lau
(BHS - PL Beton Bornholm)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Dalla Valle, Nicolas
(Giotti Victoria - Savini Due)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Menten, Milan
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Piccolo, Simone
(Mg.K Vis-Color for Peace-VPM)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Lelandais, Rémi
(Cross Team Legendre)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Viviani, Attilio
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
29.04. -
3. Etappe - 172.5 km
30.04. -
4. Etappe - 176.5 km
-
1.
Broge, Nils Lau
(BHS - PL Beton Bornholm)
4:12:19
-
2.
Viviani, Attilio
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Gonzalez Lopez, David
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Peron, Andrea
(Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Menten, Milan
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Dalla Valle, Nicolas
(Giotti Victoria - Savini Due)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Piccolo, Simone
(Mg.K Vis-Color for Peace-VPM)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Baroncini, Filippo
(Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Gademan, Sam
(Allinq Continental Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Slamzhanov, Orken
(Astana Qazaqstan Development Team)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
01.05. -
5. Etappe - 154.5 km
-
1.
Toudal, Emil
(BHS - PL Beton Bornholm)
4:35:24
-
2.
Rosskopf, Joseph
(Human Powered Health)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Aalrust, Hakon Lunder
(Team Coop)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Tagliani, Filippo
(Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Baroncini, Filippo
(Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Gonzalez Lopez, David
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Mertz, Remy
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Huby, Antoine
(Cross Team Legendre)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Barrenetxea Golzarri, Jon
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Schandorff Iwersen, Emil
(BHS - PL Beton Bornholm)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
01.05. -
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Gate, Aaron
(Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling)
21:13:33
-
2.
Teugels, Lennert
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
+ 1:52
-
3.
Stewart, Mark
(Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling)
+ 1:56
-
4.
Wirtgen, Luc
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
+ 2:00
-
5.
Marchand, Gianni
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
+ 2:02
-
6.
Double, Paul
(Mg.K Vis-Color for Peace-VPM)
+ 2:05
-
7.
Zardini, Edoardo
(Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
+ 2:07
-
8.
Molly, Kenny
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
+ 2:07
-
9.
Miltiadis, Andreas
(Java Kiwi Atlántico)
+ 2:11
-
10.
Budyak, Anatoliy
(Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team)
+ 2:13
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
Weitere Jahre:
2022
2006
2004
2003