- Home
- Resultate
- Herren 2022
26.04. -
Prolog - 5.12 km - Zeitfahren
-
1.
Hayter, Ethan
(INEOS Grenadiers)
0:05:52
-
2.
Dennis, Rohan
(Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:04
-
3.
Großschartner, Felix
(BORA - Hansgrohe)
+ 0:10
-
4.
Thomas, Geraint
(INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:10
-
5.
Schachmann, Maximilian
(BORA - Hansgrohe)
+ 0:13
-
6.
Sobrero, Matteo
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
+ 0:13
-
7.
Vernon, Ethan
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 0:14
-
8.
Steinhauser, Georg
(EF Education - Easypost)
+ 0:14
-
9.
Schmid, Mauro
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 0:14
-
10.
Ayuso Pesquera, Juan
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:14
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
27.04. -
1. Etappe - 178.0 km
-
1.
Teuns, Dylan
(Bahrain - Victorious)
4:23:58
-
2.
Dennis, Rohan
(Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Hirschi, Marc
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:02
-
4.
Vlasov, Aleksandr
(BORA - Hansgrohe)
+ 0:02
-
5.
Hermans, Quinten
(Intermarche - Wanty - Gobert Materiaux)
+ 0:02
-
6.
O'Connor, Ben Alexander
(AG2R Citroen Team)
+ 0:04
-
7.
Caruso, Damiano
(Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 0:04
-
8.
Ayuso Pesquera, Juan
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:04
-
9.
Cras, Steff
(Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:04
-
10.
Schmid, Mauro
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 0:04
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
28.04. -
2. Etappe - 168.2 km
-
1.
Hayter, Ethan
(INEOS Grenadiers)
4:04:55
-
2.
Aberasturi Izaga, Jon
(Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Gaviria Rendon, Fernando
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Vlasov, Aleksandr
(BORA - Hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Quinn, Sean
(EF Education - Easypost)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Hermans, Quinten
(Intermarche - Wanty - Gobert Materiaux)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Arndt, Nikias
(Team DSM)
+ 0:00
-
8.
O'Connor, Ben Alexander
(AG2R Citroen Team)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Großschartner, Felix
(BORA - Hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Kruijswijk, Steven
(Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
29.04. -
3. Etappe - 165.1 km
-
1.
Bevin, Patrick
(Israel - Premier Tech)
3:53:27
-
2.
Hayter, Ethan
(INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Dennis, Rohan
(Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Smith, Dion
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Hermans, Quinten
(Intermarche - Wanty - Gobert Materiaux)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Caruso, Damiano
(Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Fisher-Black, Finn
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Großschartner, Felix
(BORA - Hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Arndt, Nikias
(Team DSM)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Honoré, Mikkel Frølich
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
30.04. -
4. Etappe - 180.1 km
-
1.
Higuita Garcia, Sergio Andres
(BORA - Hansgrohe)
4:58:52
-
2.
Vlasov, Aleksandr
(BORA - Hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Ayuso Pesquera, Juan
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
4.
O'Connor, Ben Alexander
(AG2R Citroen Team)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Pinot, Thibaut
(Groupama - FDF)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Woods, Michael
(Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Mäder, Gino
(Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Reichenbach, Sebastien
(Groupama - FDF)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Geschke, Simon
(Cofidis)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Verona Quintanilla, Carlos
(Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
01.05. -
5. Etappe - 15.84 km
-
1.
Vlasov, Aleksandr
(BORA - Hansgrohe)
0:33:40
-
2.
Geschke, Simon
(Cofidis)
+ 0:31
-
3.
Mäder, Gino
(Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 0:36
-
4.
Caruso, Damiano
(Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 1:04
-
5.
Kruijswijk, Steven
(Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 1:05
-
6.
Pinot, Thibaut
(Groupama - FDF)
+ 1:07
-
7.
Taaramäe, Rein
(Intermarche - Wanty - Gobert Materiaux)
+ 1:25
-
8.
Ayuso Pesquera, Juan
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:25
-
9.
Kuss, Sepp
(Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 1:26
-
10.
O'Connor, Ben Alexander
(AG2R Citroen Team)
+ 1:40
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
01.05. -
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Vlasov, Aleksandr
(BORA - Hansgrohe)
18:00:59
-
2.
Mäder, Gino
(Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 0:50
-
3.
Geschke, Simon
(Cofidis)
+ 0:55
-
4.
Ayuso Pesquera, Juan
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:22
-
5.
O'Connor, Ben Alexander
(AG2R Citroen Team)
+ 1:47
-
6.
Caruso, Damiano
(Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 1:51
-
7.
Kruijswijk, Steven
(Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 1:52
-
8.
Dennis, Rohan
(Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 1:54
-
9.
Plapp, Luke
(INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 2:08
-
10.
Rubio Reyes, Einer Augusto
(Movistar Team)
+ 2:13
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen