- Home
- Resultate
- Herren 2022
05.04. -
1. Etappe - 192.3 km
-
1.
Pedersen, Mads
(Trek - Segafredo)
4:32:04
-
2.
Cosnefroy, Benoit
(AG2R Citroen Team)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Zingle, Alex
(Cofidis)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Vauquelin, Kevin
(Team Arkea - Samsic)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Ganna, Filippo
(INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Plapp, Luke
(INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Pinot, Thibaut
(Groupama - FDF)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Quinn, Sean
(EF Education - Easypost)
+ 0:05
-
9.
Gougeard, Alexis
(B&B Hotels - KTM)
+ 0:07
-
10.
Perez, Anthony
(Cofidis)
+ 0:21
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
06.04. -
2. Etappe - 174.7 km
-
1.
Kooij, Olav
(Team Jumbo-Visma)
4:01:50
-
2.
Pedersen, Mads
(Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Manzin, Lorrenzo
(TotalEnergies)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Welten, Bram
(Groupama - FDF)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Sarreau, Marc
(AG2R Citroen Team)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Barbier, Pierre
(B&B Hotels - KTM)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Viviani, Elia
(INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Tesson, Jason
(St Michel - Auber93)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Van Lerberghe, Bert
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Cavendish, Mark
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
07.04. -
3. Etappe - 176.5 km
-
1.
Pedersen, Mads
(Trek - Segafredo)
4:04:23
-
2.
Vauquelin, Kevin
(Team Arkea - Samsic)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Cavendish, Mark
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Penhoet, Paul
(Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Hofstetter, Hugo
(Team Arkea - Samsic)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Kooij, Olav
(Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Venturini, Clément
(AG2R Citroen Team)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Manzin, Lorrenzo
(TotalEnergies)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Van den Berg, Marijn
(EF Education - Easypost)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Boudat, Thomas
(Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
08.04. -
4. Etappe - 136.4 km
-
1.
Kooij, Olav
(Team Jumbo-Visma)
3:11:34
-
2.
Meurisse, Xandro
(Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Viviani, Elia
(INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:15
-
4.
Van Dijke, Mick
(Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:15
-
5.
Leveau, Jeremy
(Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
+ 0:15
-
6.
Lampaert, Yves
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 0:15
-
7.
Renard, Alexis
(Cofidis)
+ 0:15
-
8.
Cosnefroy, Benoit
(AG2R Citroen Team)
+ 0:15
-
9.
Welten, Bram
(Groupama - FDF)
+ 0:15
-
10.
Cardis, Romain
(St Michel - Auber93)
+ 0:39
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
08.04. -
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Kooij, Olav
(Team Jumbo-Visma)
15:49:52
-
2.
Cosnefroy, Benoit
(AG2R Citroen Team)
+ 0:08
-
3.
Meurisse, Xandro
(Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 0:14
-
4.
Leveau, Jeremy
(Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
+ 0:35
-
5.
Zingle, Alex
(Cofidis)
+ 1:08
-
6.
Viviani, Elia
(INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 1:09
-
7.
Renard, Alexis
(Cofidis)
+ 1:15
-
8.
Cardis, Romain
(St Michel - Auber93)
+ 1:27
-
9.
Guernalec, Thibault
(Team Arkea - Samsic)
+ 1:32
-
10.
Bais, Mattia
(Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
+ 1:49
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen