- Home
- Resultate
- Herren 2022
21.03. -
1. Etappe - 171.2 km
-
1.
Matthews, Michael
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
3:47:11
-
2.
Colbrelli, Sonny
(Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Pacher, Quentin
(Groupama - FDF)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Bagioli, Andrea
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Higuita Garcia, Sergio Andres
(BORA - Hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Skjelmose Jensen, Mattias
(Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Clarke, Simon
(Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Prades Reverter, Eduard
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Hofstetter, Hugo
(Team Arkea - Samsic)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Valter, Attila
(Groupama - FDF)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
22.03. -
2. Etappe - 202.4 km
-
1.
Groves, Kaden
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
4:44:28
-
2.
Bauhaus, Phil
(Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Hofstetter, Hugo
(Team Arkea - Samsic)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Vernon, Ethan
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Molano Benavides, Juan Sebastian
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Peñalver Aniorte, Manuel
(Burgos-BH)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Matthews, Michael
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Kruijswijk, Steven
(Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Vandenabeele, Henri
(Team DSM)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Skjelmose Jensen, Mattias
(Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
23.03. -
3. Etappe - 161.1 km
-
1.
O'Connor, Ben Alexander
(AG2R Citroen Team)
4:12:51
-
2.
Ayuso Pesquera, Juan
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:06
-
3.
Quintana Rojas, Nairo Alexander
(Team Arkea - Samsic)
+ 0:06
-
4.
Higuita Garcia, Sergio Andres
(BORA - Hansgrohe)
+ 0:06
-
5.
Almeida, João
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:06
-
6.
Poels, Wout
(Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 0:06
-
7.
Ciccone, Giulio
(Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:06
-
8.
Johannessen, Tobias Halland
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:06
-
9.
Martin, Guillaume
(Cofidis)
+ 0:06
-
10.
Howson, Damien
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
+ 0:09
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
24.03. -
4. Etappe - 166.7 km
-
1.
Almeida, João
(UAE Team Emirates)
4:20:27
-
2.
Quintana Rojas, Nairo Alexander
(Team Arkea - Samsic)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Higuita Garcia, Sergio Andres
(BORA - Hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Poels, Wout
(Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 0:07
-
5.
Johannessen, Tobias Halland
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:13
-
6.
Ayuso Pesquera, Juan
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:13
-
7.
Carapaz, Richard
(INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:13
-
8.
Hindley, Jai
(BORA - Hansgrohe)
+ 0:13
-
9.
Rodriguez Cano, Carlos
(INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:13
-
10.
Martin, Guillaume
(Cofidis)
+ 0:13
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
25.03. -
5. Etappe - 206.3 km
-
1.
Vernon, Ethan
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
5:21:17
-
2.
Bauhaus, Phil
(Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Godon, Dorian
(AG2R Citroen Team)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Boivin, Guillaume
(Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Groves, Kaden
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Laas, Martin
(BORA - Hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Peñalver Aniorte, Manuel
(Burgos-BH)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Alves Oliveira, Ivo Emanuel
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Hofstetter, Hugo
(Team Arkea - Samsic)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Martin, Guillaume
(Cofidis)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
26.03. -
6. Etappe - 168.6 km
-
1.
Carapaz, Richard
(INEOS Grenadiers)
4:09:19
-
2.
Higuita Garcia, Sergio Andres
(BORA - Hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Groves, Kaden
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
+ 0:48
-
4.
Velasco, Simone
(Astana - Qazaqstan Team)
+ 0:48
-
5.
Pacher, Quentin
(Groupama - FDF)
+ 0:48
-
6.
Bakelants, Jan
(Intermarche - Wanty - Gobert Materiaux)
+ 0:48
-
7.
Barcelo Aragon, Fernando
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:48
-
8.
Godon, Dorian
(AG2R Citroen Team)
+ 0:48
-
9.
Skjelmose Jensen, Mattias
(Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:48
-
10.
Vandenabeele, Henri
(Team DSM)
+ 0:48
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
27.03. -
7. Etappe - 138.6 km
-
1.
Bagioli, Andrea
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
3:18:09
-
2.
Valter, Attila
(Groupama - FDF)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Barcelo Aragon, Fernando
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Ayuso Pesquera, Juan
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Teuns, Dylan
(Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Martin, Guillaume
(Cofidis)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Quintana Rojas, Nairo Alexander
(Team Arkea - Samsic)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Verona Quintanilla, Carlos
(Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Higuita Garcia, Sergio Andres
(BORA - Hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Carapaz, Richard
(INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
27.03. -
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Higuita Garcia, Sergio Andres
(BORA - Hansgrohe)
29:53:33
-
2.
Carapaz, Richard
(INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:16
-
3.
Almeida, João
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:52
-
4.
Quintana Rojas, Nairo Alexander
(Team Arkea - Samsic)
+ 0:53
-
5.
Ayuso Pesquera, Juan
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:08
-
6.
O'Connor, Ben Alexander
(AG2R Citroen Team)
+ 1:10
-
7.
Johannessen, Tobias Halland
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:13
-
8.
Martin, Guillaume
(Cofidis)
+ 1:16
-
9.
Traeen, Torstein
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:27
-
10.
Oomen, Sam
(Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 1:55
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen