- Home
- Resultate
- Herren 2022
01.02. -
1. Etappe - 198.0 km
-
1.
Ewan, Caleb
(Lotto Soudal)
4:41:52
-
2.
Laas, Martin
(BORA - Hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Gaviria Rendon, Fernando
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
4.
De Buyst, Jasper
(Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Bonifazio, Niccolo
(TotalEnergies)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Groß, Felix
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Dehairs, Simon
(Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Ballerini, Davide
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Lecroq, Jérémy
(B&B Hotels - KTM)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Consonni, Simone
(Cofidis)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
02.02. -
2. Etappe - 163.9 km
-
1.
Buitrago Sanchez, Santiago
(Bahrain - Victorious)
3:43:51
-
2.
Bagioli, Andrea
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 0:01
-
3.
Charmig, Anthon
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:07
-
4.
Van Gils, Maxim
(Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:07
-
5.
Faria da Costa, Rui Alberto
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:07
-
6.
Ewan, Caleb
(Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:07
-
7.
Zingle, Alex
(Cofidis)
+ 0:11
-
8.
Alves Oliveira, Ivo Emanuel
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:11
-
9.
Barthe, Cyril
(B&B Hotels - KTM)
+ 0:11
-
10.
Declercq, Benjamin
(Team Arkea - Samsic)
+ 0:11
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
03.02. -
3. Etappe - 181.2 km
-
1.
Groenewegen, Dylan
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
5:11:22
-
2.
McLay, Daniel
(Team Arkea - Samsic)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Ewan, Caleb
(Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Van Poppel, Danny
(BORA - Hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Dainese, Alberto
(Team DSM)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Gaviria Rendon, Fernando
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Blikra, Erlend Jordbrekk
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
8.
De Buyst, Jasper
(Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Consonni, Simone
(Cofidis)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Ballerini, Davide
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
04.02. -
4. Etappe - 149.3 km
-
1.
Van Gils, Maxim
(Lotto Soudal)
3:32:39
-
2.
Mezgec, Luka
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
+ 0:40
-
3.
Declercq, Tim
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 0:40
-
4.
Van Poppel, Danny
(BORA - Hansgrohe)
+ 0:40
-
5.
Faria da Costa, Rui Alberto
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:40
-
6.
Oss, Daniel
(TotalEnergies)
+ 0:40
-
7.
Renard, Alexis
(Cofidis)
+ 0:40
-
8.
Buitrago Sanchez, Santiago
(Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 0:40
-
9.
Bagioli, Andrea
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 0:44
-
10.
Geniez, Alexandre
(TotalEnergies)
+ 1:19
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
05.02. -
5. Etappe - 138.9 km
-
1.
Groenewegen, Dylan
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
2:56:10
-
2.
McLay, Daniel
(Team Arkea - Samsic)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Ballerini, Davide
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Gaviria Rendon, Fernando
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Van Poppel, Danny
(BORA - Hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Bonifazio, Niccolo
(TotalEnergies)
+ 0:00
-
7.
De Buyst, Jasper
(Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Lecroq, Jérémy
(B&B Hotels - KTM)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Blikra, Erlend Jordbrekk
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Dainese, Alberto
(Team DSM)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
05.02. -
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Van Gils, Maxim
(Lotto Soudal)
20:05:48
-
2.
Buitrago Sanchez, Santiago
(Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 0:36
-
3.
Faria da Costa, Rui Alberto
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:48
-
4.
Declercq, Tim
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 0:52
-
5.
Van Poppel, Danny
(BORA - Hansgrohe)
+ 0:54
-
6.
Oss, Daniel
(TotalEnergies)
+ 0:57
-
7.
Charmig, Anthon
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:29
-
8.
Geniez, Alexandre
(TotalEnergies)
+ 1:36
-
9.
Declercq, Benjamin
(Team Arkea - Samsic)
+ 1:45
-
10.
Renard, Alexis
(Cofidis)
+ 1:45
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
Weitere Jahre:
2023
2022
2020