- Home
- Resultate
- Herren 2021
26.08. -
1. Etappe - 191.4 km
-
1.
Ackermann, Pascal
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
4:07:01
-
2.
Bauhaus, Phil
(Bahrain Victorious)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Haller, Marco
(Bahrain Victorious)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Lampaert, Yves
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Steimle, Jannik
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Van der Poel, David
(Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Mozzato, Luca
(B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Reynders, Jens
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Canola, Marco
(Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Heiduk, Kim Alexander
(Team Lotto - Kern Haus)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
27.08. -
2. Etappe - 180.6 km
-
1.
Kristoff, Alexander
(UAE Team Emirates)
4:24:12
-
2.
Bauhaus, Phil
(Bahrain Victorious)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Ackermann, Pascal
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Steimle, Jannik
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
+ 0:02
-
5.
Bystrøm, Sven Erik
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:02
-
6.
Tiller, Rasmus Fossum
(Uno - X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:02
-
7.
Koch, Christian
(Team Lotto - Kern Haus)
+ 0:02
-
8.
Jorgenson, Matteo
(Movistar Team)
+ 0:02
-
9.
Mozzato, Luca
(B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 0:02
-
10.
Lampaert, Yves
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
+ 0:02
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
28.08. -
3. Etappe - 193.9 km
-
1.
Politt, Nils
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
4:25:15
-
2.
Teuns, Dylan
(Bahrain Victorious)
+ 0:11
-
3.
Greipel, André
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 0:12
-
4.
Ackermann, Pascal
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 0:12
-
5.
Degenkolb, John
(Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:12
-
6.
Cavendish, Mark
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
+ 0:12
-
7.
Mayrhofer, Marius
(Development Team DSM)
+ 0:12
-
8.
Kristoff, Alexander
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:12
-
9.
Mora Vedri, Sebastian
(Movistar Team)
+ 0:12
-
10.
Hodapp, Johannes
(Team SKS Sauerland NRW)
+ 0:12
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
29.08. -
4. Etappe - 156.3 km
-
1.
Kristoff, Alexander
(UAE Team Emirates)
3:33:25
-
2.
Ackermann, Pascal
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Mozzato, Luca
(B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Tiller, Rasmus Fossum
(Uno - X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Galvan Fernandez, Francisco
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Haller, Marco
(Bahrain Victorious)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Steimle, Jannik
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Retailleau, Valentin
(AG2R Citroen Team)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Degenkolb, John
(Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Koch, Christian
(Team Lotto - Kern Haus)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
29.08. -
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Politt, Nils
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
16:29:41
-
2.
Ackermann, Pascal
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 0:04
-
3.
Kristoff, Alexander
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:04
-
4.
Teuns, Dylan
(Bahrain Victorious)
+ 0:19
-
5.
Zimmermann, Georg
(Intermarche - Wanty - Gobert Materiaux)
+ 0:19
-
6.
Haller, Marco
(Bahrain Victorious)
+ 0:21
-
7.
Mozzato, Luca
(B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 0:22
-
8.
Canola, Marco
(Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 0:22
-
9.
Meisen, Marcel
(Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 0:24
-
10.
Koch, Jonas
(Intermarche - Wanty - Gobert Materiaux)
+ 0:26
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen