19.08. -
1. Etappe - 150.8 km
-
1.
Hayter, Ethan
(Ineos Grenadiers)
3:44:30
-
2.
Schelling, Ide
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 0:01
-
3.
Traeen, Torstein
(Uno - X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:11
-
4.
Skjelmose Jensen, Mattias
(Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:13
-
5.
Shaw, James
(Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling)
+ 0:13
-
6.
Ganna, Filippo
(Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 0:13
-
7.
Teunissen, Mike
(Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:13
-
8.
Aasvold, Kristian
(Team Coop)
+ 0:13
-
9.
Hoelgaard, Markus
(Uno - X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:13
-
10.
Eriksson, Lucas
(Riwal Cycling Team)
+ 0:13
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
20.08. -
2. Etappe - 185.3 km
-
1.
Hayter, Ethan
(Ineos Grenadiers)
4:16:32
-
2.
Van der Sande, Tosh
(Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Teunissen, Mike
(Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Schelling, Ide
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Bystrøm, Sven Erik
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Aasvold, Kristian
(Team Coop)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Shaw, James
(Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Hoelgaard, Markus
(Uno - X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Eriksson, Lucas
(Riwal Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Van Der Lijke, Nick
(Riwal Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
21.08. -
3. Etappe - 159.9 km
-
1.
Pedersen, Mads
(Trek - Segafredo)
3:49:02
-
2.
Kristoff, Alexander
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Teunissen, Mike
(Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Hoelgaard, Markus
(Uno - X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Hayter, Ethan
(Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Aasvold, Kristian
(Team Coop)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Van der Sande, Tosh
(Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Politt, Nils
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Beullens, Cedric
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Schelling, Ide
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
22.08. -
4. Etappe - 156.5 km
-
1.
Walls, Matthew
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
3:25:16
-
2.
Pedersen, Mads
(Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Hoelgaard, Daniel
(Uno - X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Teunissen, Mike
(Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Van der Sande, Tosh
(Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Kristoff, Alexander
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Broge, Nils Lau
(BHS - PL Beton Bornholm)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Hoelgaard, Markus
(Uno - X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Van Der Lijke, Nick
(Riwal Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Beullens, Cedric
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:00
22.08. -
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Hayter, Ethan
(Ineos Grenadiers)
15:15:00
-
2.
Schelling, Ide
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 0:15
-
3.
Teunissen, Mike
(Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:25
-
4.
Hoelgaard, Markus
(Uno - X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:33
-
5.
Shaw, James
(Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling)
+ 0:33
-
6.
Aasvold, Kristian
(Team Coop)
+ 0:33
-
7.
Skjelmose Jensen, Mattias
(Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:33
-
8.
Eriksson, Lucas
(Riwal Cycling Team)
+ 0:33
-
9.
Traeen, Torstein
(Uno - X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:35
-
10.
Bystrøm, Sven Erik
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:41