- Home
- Resultate
- Herren 2021
09.08. -
1. Etappe - 216.4 km
-
1.
Bauhaus, Phil
(Bahrain Victorious)
5:01:24
-
2.
Hodeg Chagui, Alvaro Jose
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Hofstetter, Hugo
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Theuns, Edward
(Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Dekker, David
(Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Smith, Dion
(Team Bikeexchange)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Rickaert, Jonas
(Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Ghirmay Hailu, Biniam
(Delko)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Mohoric, Matej
(Bahrain Victorious)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Kwiatkowski, Michal
(Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
10.08. -
2. Etappe - 200.8 km
-
1.
Almeida, João
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
4:41:33
-
2.
Ulissi, Diego
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Mohoric, Matej
(Bahrain Victorious)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Kwiatkowski, Michal
(Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 0:04
-
5.
Honoré, Mikkel Frølich
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
+ 0:08
-
6.
Rota, Lorenzo
(Intermarche - Wanty - Gobert Materiaux)
+ 0:12
-
7.
Hindley, Jai
(Team DSM)
+ 0:12
-
8.
Aleotti, Giovanni
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 0:12
-
9.
Teuns, Dylan
(Bahrain Victorious)
+ 0:12
-
10.
Wellens, Tim
(Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:16
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
11.08. -
3. Etappe - 226.4 km
-
1.
Gaviria Rendon, Fernando
(UAE Team Emirates)
5:18:15
-
2.
Kooij, Olav
(Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Bauhaus, Phil
(Bahrain Victorious)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Kanter, Max
(Team DSM)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Walscheid, Maximilian Richard
(Team Qhubeka Assos)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Rickaert, Jonas
(Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Hofstetter, Hugo
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Schwarzmann, Michael
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Kwiatkowski, Michal
(Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Degenkolb, John
(Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
12.08. -
4. Etappe - 159.9 km
-
1.
Almeida, João
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
3:51:32
-
2.
Mohoric, Matej
(Bahrain Victorious)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Vendrame, Andrea
(AG2R Citroen Team)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Kwiatkowski, Michal
(Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Smith, Dion
(Team Bikeexchange)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Hindley, Jai
(Team DSM)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Tulett, Ben
(Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Ulissi, Diego
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Tiberi, Antonio
(Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Hermans, Quinten
(Intermarche - Wanty - Gobert Materiaux)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
13.08. -
5. Etappe - 172.8 km
-
1.
Arndt, Nikias
(Team DSM)
4:02:20
-
2.
Mohoric, Matej
(Bahrain Victorious)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Oldani, Stefano
(Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Almeida, João
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Ulissi, Diego
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Hermans, Quinten
(Intermarche - Wanty - Gobert Materiaux)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Dekker, David
(Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Stewart, Jake
(Groupama - FDF)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Vendrame, Andrea
(AG2R Citroen Team)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Honoré, Mikkel Frølich
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
14.08. -
6. Etappe - 17.9 km - Zeitfahren
-
1.
Cavagna, Rémi
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
0:22:10
-
2.
Almeida, João
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
+ 0:13
-
3.
Bodnar, Maciej
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 0:16
-
4.
Bjerg, Mikkel
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:18
-
5.
Kwiatkowski, Michal
(Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 0:19
-
6.
Walscheid, Maximilian Richard
(Team Qhubeka Assos)
+ 0:21
-
7.
Arndt, Nikias
(Team DSM)
+ 0:28
-
8.
Honoré, Mikkel Frølich
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
+ 0:29
-
9.
Mohoric, Matej
(Bahrain Victorious)
+ 0:31
-
10.
Brändle, Matthias
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 0:32
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
15.08. -
7. Etappe - 145.1 km
-
1.
Van den Berg, Julius
(EF Education - Nippo)
2:58:46
-
2.
Renard, Alexis
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Jorgenson, Matteo
(Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Moscon, Gianni
(Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Hodeg Chagui, Alvaro Jose
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
+ 0:03
-
6.
Gaviria Rendon, Fernando
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:03
-
7.
Kooij, Olav
(Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:03
-
8.
Degenkolb, John
(Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:03
-
9.
Bauhaus, Phil
(Bahrain Victorious)
+ 0:03
-
10.
Taminiaux, Lionel
(Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 0:03
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
15.08. -
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Almeida, João
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
26:15:53
-
2.
Mohoric, Matej
(Bahrain Victorious)
+ 0:20
-
3.
Kwiatkowski, Michal
(Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 0:27
-
4.
Ulissi, Diego
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:37
-
5.
Honoré, Mikkel Frølich
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
+ 0:53
-
6.
Wellens, Tim
(Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:57
-
7.
Hindley, Jai
(Team DSM)
+ 1:06
-
8.
Teuns, Dylan
(Bahrain Victorious)
+ 1:25
-
9.
Tulett, Ben
(Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 1:28
-
10.
Eenkhoorn, Pascal
(Jumbo-Visma)
+ 1:30
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen