15.06. -
1. Etappe - 185.3 km
-
1.
Viviani, Elia
(Cofidis)
4:02:02
-
2.
Persico, Davide
(Team Colpack Ballan)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Pacioni, Luca
(Eolo-Kometa Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Mareczko, Jakub
(Vini Zabu)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Zanoncello, Enrico
(Bardiani CSF Faizane)
+ 0:00
-
6.
D'Amato, Andrea
(Iseo - Rime - Carnovali)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Boscaro, Davide
(Team Colpack Ballan)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Furlan, Matteo
(Iseo - Rime - Carnovali)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Martinelli, Davide
(Astana - Premier Tech)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Di Benedetto, Stefano
(Work Service - Marchiol - Dynatek)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
16.06. -
2. Etappe - 144.2 km
-
1.
Fortunato, Lorenzo
(Eolo-Kometa Cycling Team)
3:58:38
-
2.
Kudus Ghebremedhin, Merhawi
(Astana - Premier Tech)
+ 0:01
-
3.
Pronskiy, Vadim
(Astana - Premier Tech)
+ 0:03
-
4.
Carboni, Giovanni
(Bardiani CSF Faizane)
+ 0:07
-
5.
Zana, Filippo
(Bardiani CSF Faizane)
+ 0:35
-
6.
Monaco, Alessandro
(Bardiani CSF Faizane)
+ 0:40
-
7.
Covili, Luca
(Bardiani CSF Faizane)
+ 1:07
-
8.
Sepulveda, Eduardo
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 1:19
-
9.
Garosio, Andrea
(Bardiani CSF Faizane)
+ 1:27
-
10.
Rebellin, Davide
(Work Service - Marchiol - Dynatek)
+ 1:32
17.06. -
3. Etappe - 149.5 km
-
1.
Viviani, Elia
(Cofidis)
3:19:23
-
2.
Mareczko, Jakub
(Vini Zabu)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Martinelli, Davide
(Astana - Premier Tech)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Zanoncello, Enrico
(Bardiani CSF Faizane)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Canola, Marco
(Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Masotto, Giulio
(Zalf Euromobil Fior)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Govekar, Matevž
(Tirol KTM Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Pacioni, Luca
(Eolo-Kometa Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Pronskiy, Vadim
(Astana - Premier Tech)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Rocchetta, Cristian
(General Store - F.Lli Curia - Essegibi)
+ 0:00
17.06. -
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Fortunato, Lorenzo
(Eolo-Kometa Cycling Team)
11:19:56
-
2.
Kudus Ghebremedhin, Merhawi
(Astana - Premier Tech)
+ 0:02
-
3.
Pronskiy, Vadim
(Astana - Premier Tech)
+ 0:06
-
4.
Carboni, Giovanni
(Bardiani CSF Faizane)
+ 0:17
-
5.
Zana, Filippo
(Bardiani CSF Faizane)
+ 0:42
-
6.
Monaco, Alessandro
(Bardiani CSF Faizane)
+ 0:50
-
7.
Covili, Luca
(Bardiani CSF Faizane)
+ 1:17
-
8.
Sepulveda, Eduardo
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 1:29
-
9.
Garosio, Andrea
(Bardiani CSF Faizane)
+ 1:34
-
10.
Rebellin, Davide
(Work Service - Marchiol - Dynatek)
+ 1:42
Weitere Jahre:
2022
2021
2019
2018