- Home
- Resultate
- Herren 2021
10.06. -
1. Etappe - 156.5 km
-
1.
Vendrame, Andrea
(AG2R Citroen Team)
3:59:41
-
2.
Cort Nielsen, Magnus
(EF Education - Nippo)
+ 0:04
-
3.
Mosca, Jacopo
(Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:04
-
4.
Sanchez Gil, Luis Leon
(Astana - Premier Tech)
+ 0:04
-
5.
Herrada Lopez, Jesus
(Cofidis)
+ 0:04
-
6.
Swift, Ben
(Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 0:04
-
7.
Gallopin, Tony
(AG2R Citroen Team)
+ 0:04
-
8.
Hardy, Romain
(Team Arkea - Samsic)
+ 0:04
-
9.
Lopez Fuentes, Diego
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 0:04
-
10.
Garcia Sosa, Jhojan Orlando
(Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 0:04
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
11.06. -
2. Etappe - 198.7 km
-
1.
Démare, Arnaud
(Groupama - FDF)
5:01:31
-
2.
Aular, Orluis
(Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Mosca, Jacopo
(Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Manzin, Lorrenzo
(Total Direct Energie)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Gonzalez Lopez, David
(Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Hardy, Romain
(Team Arkea - Samsic)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Boudat, Thomas
(Team Arkea - Samsic)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Vendrame, Andrea
(AG2R Citroen Team)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Vermeulen, Emiel
(Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Mas Bonet, Luis Guillermo
(Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
12.06. -
3. Etappe - 191.8 km
-
1.
Pedrero Lopez, Antonio
(Movistar Team)
5:22:05
-
2.
Herrada Lopez, Jesus
(Cofidis)
+ 0:40
-
3.
Rodriguez Garaicoechea, Oscar
(Astana - Premier Tech)
+ 0:43
-
4.
Rodriguez Martin, Cristian
(Total Direct Energie)
+ 0:46
-
5.
Carr, Simon
(EF Education - Nippo)
+ 0:46
-
6.
Ciccone, Giulio
(Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:46
-
7.
Kudus Ghebremedhin, Merhawi
(Astana - Premier Tech)
+ 1:18
-
8.
Gesbert, Elie
(Team Arkea - Samsic)
+ 1:21
-
9.
Bizkarra Etxegibel, Mikel
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 1:23
-
10.
Amezqueta Moreno, Julen
(Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 1:26
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
13.06. -
4. Etappe - 151.2 km
-
1.
Cort Nielsen, Magnus
(EF Education - Nippo)
3:42:54
-
2.
Brambilla, Gianluca
(Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:18
-
3.
Gallopin, Tony
(AG2R Citroen Team)
+ 0:34
-
4.
Herrada Lopez, Jesus
(Cofidis)
+ 0:52
-
5.
Rodriguez Garaicoechea, Oscar
(Astana - Premier Tech)
+ 0:56
-
6.
Champoussin, Clément
(AG2R Citroen Team)
+ 0:58
-
7.
Rodriguez Martin, Cristian
(Total Direct Energie)
+ 0:58
-
8.
Amezqueta Moreno, Julen
(Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 1:04
-
9.
Gesbert, Elie
(Team Arkea - Samsic)
+ 1:08
-
10.
Pedrero Lopez, Antonio
(Movistar Team)
+ 1:11
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
13.06. -
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Pedrero Lopez, Antonio
(Movistar Team)
18:07:16
-
2.
Herrada Lopez, Jesus
(Cofidis)
+ 0:25
-
3.
Rodriguez Garaicoechea, Oscar
(Astana - Premier Tech)
+ 0:34
-
4.
Rodriguez Martin, Cristian
(Total Direct Energie)
+ 0:43
-
5.
Ciccone, Giulio
(Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:58
-
6.
Gesbert, Elie
(Team Arkea - Samsic)
+ 1:28
-
7.
Amezqueta Moreno, Julen
(Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 1:29
-
8.
Kudus Ghebremedhin, Merhawi
(Astana - Premier Tech)
+ 1:30
-
9.
Carr, Simon
(EF Education - Nippo)
+ 1:31
-
10.
Bizkarra Etxegibel, Mikel
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 1:44
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen