- Home
- Resultate
- Herren 2021
12.05. -
1. Etappe - 173.0 km
-
1.
Bauhaus, Phil
(Bahrain Victorious)
3:54:22
-
2.
Mareczko, Jakub
(Vini Zabu)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Meeus, Jordi
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Barbier, Rudy
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Dupont, Timothy
(Bingoal WB)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Groves, Kaden
(Team Bikeexchange)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Kooij, Olav
(Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Larsen, Niklas
(Uno - X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Blikra, Erlend Jordbrekk
(Uno - X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Dainese, Alberto
(Team DSM)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
13.05. -
2. Etappe - 182.6 km
-
1.
Meeus, Jordi
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
4:03:55
-
2.
Dainese, Alberto
(Team DSM)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Bauhaus, Phil
(Bahrain Victorious)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Kooij, Olav
(Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Groves, Kaden
(Team Bikeexchange)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Barbier, Rudy
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Theuns, Edward
(Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Dupont, Timothy
(Bingoal WB)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Gonzalez Lopez, David
(Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Warlop, Jordi
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
14.05. -
3. Etappe - 141.9 km
-
1.
Bauhaus, Phil
(Bahrain Victorious)
3:17:30
-
2.
Teunissen, Mike
(Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Wright, Fred
(Bahrain Victorious)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Martinelli, Davide
(Astana - Premier Tech)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Räim, Mihkel
(Mazowsze Serce Polski)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Warlop, Jordi
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Dupont, Timothy
(Bingoal WB)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Halvorsen, Kristoffer
(Uno - X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Pacioni, Luca
(Eolo-Kometa Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Jones, Taj
(Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
15.05. -
4. Etappe - 202.2 km
-
1.
Howson, Damien
(Team Bikeexchange)
4:55:50
-
2.
Hermans, Ben
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 0:09
-
3.
Tiberi, Antonio
(Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:15
-
4.
Garcia Sosa, Jhojan Orlando
(Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 0:19
-
5.
De Bod, Stefan
(Astana - Premier Tech)
+ 0:32
-
6.
Huys, Laurens
(Bingoal WB)
+ 0:38
-
7.
Cieslik, Pawel
(Voster ATS Team)
+ 0:41
-
8.
Romo Oliver, Javier
(Astana - Premier Tech)
+ 0:41
-
9.
Colleoni, Kevin
(Team Bikeexchange)
+ 0:44
-
10.
Buitrago Sanchez, Santiago
(Bahrain Victorious)
+ 0:46
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
16.05. -
5. Etappe - 92.4 km
-
1.
Theuns, Edward
(Trek - Segafredo)
1:55:46
-
2.
Kooij, Olav
(Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Dupont, Timothy
(Bingoal WB)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Bauhaus, Phil
(Bahrain Victorious)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Malucelli, Matteo
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Meeus, Jordi
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Weemaes, Sasha
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Barbier, Rudy
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Teunissen, Mike
(Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Aular, Orluis
(Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
16.05. -
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Howson, Damien
(Team Bikeexchange)
18:07:10
-
2.
Hermans, Ben
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 0:16
-
3.
Tiberi, Antonio
(Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:24
-
4.
Garcia Sosa, Jhojan Orlando
(Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 0:32
-
5.
De Bod, Stefan
(Astana - Premier Tech)
+ 0:45
-
6.
Huys, Laurens
(Bingoal WB)
+ 0:51
-
7.
Cieslik, Pawel
(Voster ATS Team)
+ 0:54
-
8.
Romo Oliver, Javier
(Astana - Premier Tech)
+ 0:54
-
9.
Colleoni, Kevin
(Team Bikeexchange)
+ 0:57
-
10.
Buitrago Sanchez, Santiago
(Bahrain Victorious)
+ 0:59
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen