- Home
- Resultate
- Herren 2021
07.03. -
1. Etappe - 165.8 km
-
1.
Bennett, Sam
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
3:51:38
-
2.
Démare, Arnaud
(Groupama - FDF)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Pedersen, Mads
(Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Philipsen, Jasper
(Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Coquard, Bryan
(B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Ackermann, Pascal
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Bauhaus, Phil
(Bahrain Victorious)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Laporte, Christophe
(Cofidis)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Greipel, André
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Barbier, Rudy
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
08.03. -
2. Etappe - 188.0 km
-
1.
Bol, Cees
(Team DSM)
4:27:59
-
2.
Pedersen, Mads
(Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Matthews, Michael
(Team Bikeexchange)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Coquard, Bryan
(B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Bennett, Sam
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Degenkolb, John
(Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Ackermann, Pascal
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Bauhaus, Phil
(Bahrain Victorious)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Philipsen, Jasper
(Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Barbier, Rudy
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
09.03. -
3. Etappe - 14.4k km - Zeitfahren
-
1.
Bissegger, Stefan
(EF Education - Nippo)
0:17:34
-
2.
Cavagna, Rémi
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Roglic, Primoz
(Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:06
-
4.
McNulty, Brandon
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:09
-
5.
Kragh Andersen, Asbjørn
(Team DSM)
+ 0:10
-
6.
Dennis, Rohan
(Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 0:13
-
7.
Laporte, Christophe
(Cofidis)
+ 0:13
-
8.
Van Baarle, Dylan
(Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 0:14
-
9.
Lampaert, Yves
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
+ 0:16
-
10.
Bevin, Patrick
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 0:16
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
10.03. -
4. Etappe - 187.6 km
-
1.
Roglic, Primoz
(Jumbo-Visma)
4:49:36
-
2.
Schachmann, Maximilian
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 0:12
-
3.
Martin, Guillaume
(Cofidis)
+ 0:12
-
4.
Benoot, Tiesj
(Team DSM)
+ 0:12
-
5.
Vlasov, Aleksandr
(Astana - Premier Tech)
+ 0:12
-
6.
Hamilton, Lucas
(Team Bikeexchange)
+ 0:12
-
7.
Gaudu, David
(Groupama - FDF)
+ 0:16
-
8.
Pacher, Quentin
(B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 0:16
-
9.
Latour, Pierre-Roger
(Total Direct Energie)
+ 0:16
-
10.
Izaguirre Insausti, Jon
(Astana - Premier Tech)
+ 0:16
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
11.03. -
5. Etappe - 200.2 km
-
1.
Bennett, Sam
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
5:16:01
-
2.
Bouhanni, Nacer
(Team Arkea - Samsic)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Ackermann, Pascal
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Bauhaus, Phil
(Bahrain Victorious)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Nizzolo, Giacomo
(Team Qhubeka Assos)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Kristoff, Alexander
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Coquard, Bryan
(B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Laporte, Christophe
(Cofidis)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Barbier, Rudy
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Van Poppel, Danny
(Intermarche - Wanty - Gobert Materiaux)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
12.03. -
6. Etappe - 202.4 km
-
1.
Roglic, Primoz
(Jumbo-Visma)
4:40:22
-
2.
Laporte, Christophe
(Cofidis)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Matthews, Michael
(Team Bikeexchange)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Teuns, Dylan
(Bahrain Victorious)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Paret-Peintre, Aurélien
(AG2R Citroen Team)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Hamilton, Lucas
(Team Bikeexchange)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Coquard, Bryan
(B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Pacher, Quentin
(B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Henao Montoya, Sergio Luis
(Team Qhubeka Assos)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Neilands, Krists
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
13.03. -
7. Etappe - 119.2 km
-
1.
Roglic, Primoz
(Jumbo-Visma)
3:09:18
-
2.
Mäder, Gino
(Bahrain Victorious)
+ 0:02
-
3.
Schachmann, Maximilian
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 0:05
-
4.
Hamilton, Lucas
(Team Bikeexchange)
+ 0:08
-
5.
Vlasov, Aleksandr
(Astana - Premier Tech)
+ 0:10
-
6.
Benoot, Tiesj
(Team DSM)
+ 0:10
-
7.
Martin, Guillaume
(Cofidis)
+ 0:15
-
8.
Izaguirre Insausti, Jon
(Astana - Premier Tech)
+ 0:15
-
9.
Vanhoucke, Harm
(Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:22
-
10.
Hindley, Jai
(Team DSM)
+ 0:22
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
14.03. -
8. Etappe - 92.7 km
-
1.
Cort Nielsen, Magnus
(EF Education - Nippo)
2:16:58
-
2.
Laporte, Christophe
(Cofidis)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Latour, Pierre-Roger
(Total Direct Energie)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Teuns, Dylan
(Bahrain Victorious)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Barguil, Warren
(Team Arkea - Samsic)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Van Baarle, Dylan
(Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Izaguirre Insausti, Jon
(Astana - Premier Tech)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Jorgenson, Matteo
(Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Lampaert, Yves
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Schachmann, Maximilian
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
14.03. -
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Schachmann, Maximilian
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
28:49:51
-
2.
Vlasov, Aleksandr
(Astana - Premier Tech)
+ 0:19
-
3.
Izaguirre Insausti, Jon
(Astana - Premier Tech)
+ 0:23
-
4.
Hamilton, Lucas
(Team Bikeexchange)
+ 0:41
-
5.
Benoot, Tiesj
(Team DSM)
+ 0:42
-
6.
Martin, Guillaume
(Cofidis)
+ 1:14
-
7.
Haig, Jack
(Bahrain Victorious)
+ 1:18
-
8.
Jorgenson, Matteo
(Movistar Team)
+ 1:29
-
9.
Paret-Peintre, Aurélien
(AG2R Citroen Team)
+ 1:31
-
10.
Mäder, Gino
(Bahrain Victorious)
+ 1:32
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen