- Home
- Resultate
- Herren 2020
26.01. -
1. Etappe - 163.5 km
-
1.
Barbier, Rudy
(Israel Start - Up Nation)
3:45:14
-
2.
Belletti, Manuel
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Contte, Tomas
(Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Hodeg Chagui, Alvaro Jose
(Deceuninck - Quick - Step)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Molano Benavides, Juan Sebastian
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Sagan, Peter
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Maikin, Roman
(Cambodia Cycling Academy)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Wackermann, Luca
(Vini Zabu KTM)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Gaviria Rendon, Fernando
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Lemoine, Cyril
(Cofidis)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
27.01. -
2. Etappe - 168.7 km
-
1.
Gaviria Rendon, Fernando
(UAE Team Emirates)
3:30:06
-
2.
Naranjo, Nicolás
(Agrupación Virgen de Fatima - Saddledrunk)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Benfatto, Marco
(Bardiani CSF Faizane)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Allegaert, Piet
(Cofidis)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Sagan, Peter
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
6.
McCabe, Travis
(Israel Start - Up Nation)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Richeze, Mauro Abel
(Transporte Puertas de Cuyo)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Feiteira Martingil, César Alexandre
(Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Van Lerberghe, Bert
(Deceuninck - Quick - Step)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Hodeg Chagui, Alvaro Jose
(Deceuninck - Quick - Step)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
28.01. -
3. Etappe - 15.2 km - Zeitfahren
29.01. -
4. Etappe - 185.8 km
-
1.
Gaviria Rendon, Fernando
(UAE Team Emirates)
4:08:03
-
2.
Barbier, Rudy
(Israel Start - Up Nation)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Hodeg Chagui, Alvaro Jose
(Deceuninck - Quick - Step)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Sagan, Peter
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Allegaert, Piet
(Cofidis)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Van Lerberghe, Bert
(Deceuninck - Quick - Step)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Benfatto, Marco
(Bardiani CSF Faizane)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Belletti, Manuel
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Naranjo, Nicolás
(Agrupación Virgen de Fatima - Saddledrunk)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Richeze, Ariel Maximiliano
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
31.01. -
5. Etappe - 169.5 km
-
1.
Florez Lopez, Miguel Eduardo
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
4:36:23
-
2.
Sevilla Ribera, Oscar
(Team Medellin)
+ 0:02
-
3.
McNulty, Brandon
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:02
-
4.
Martin, Guillaume
(Cofidis)
+ 0:04
-
5.
Evenepoel, Remco
(Deceuninck - Quick - Step)
+ 0:04
-
6.
Ganna, Filippo
(Team Ineos)
+ 0:04
-
7.
Paredes Avellaneda, Cesar Nicolas
(Team Medellin)
+ 0:18
-
8.
Melivillo, Juan Javier
(Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito)
+ 0:36
-
9.
Tivani Perez, German Nicolas
(Agrupación Virgen de Fatima - Saddledrunk)
+ 0:36
-
10.
Oliveira Santos Simoes, Nélson Filipe
(Movistar Team)
+ 1:05
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
01.02. -
6. Etappe - 174.5 km
-
1.
Štybar, Zdenek
(Deceuninck - Quick - Step)
3:56:51
-
2.
Molano Benavides, Juan Sebastian
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Barbier, Rudy
(Israel Start - Up Nation)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Belletti, Manuel
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Oss, Daniel
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Sagan, Peter
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Hodeg Chagui, Alvaro Jose
(Deceuninck - Quick - Step)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Naranjo, Nicolás
(Agrupación Virgen de Fatima - Saddledrunk)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Soto Martinez, Nelson Andres
(Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Bicicletas)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Joyce, Colin
(Rally Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
02.02. -
7. Etappe - 141.3 km
-
1.
Gaviria Rendon, Fernando
(UAE Team Emirates)
2:58:03
-
2.
Sagan, Peter
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Hodeg Chagui, Alvaro Jose
(Deceuninck - Quick - Step)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Belletti, Manuel
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Hofstetter, Hugo
(Israel Start - Up Nation)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Barbier, Rudy
(Israel Start - Up Nation)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Appollonio, Davide
(Amore e Vita - P)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Mora Vedri, Sebastian
(Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Soto Martinez, Nelson Andres
(Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Bicicletas)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Benfatto, Marco
(Bardiani CSF Faizane)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
02.02. -
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Evenepoel, Remco
(Deceuninck - Quick - Step)
23:13:59
-
2.
Ganna, Filippo
(Team Ineos)
+ 0:33
-
3.
Sevilla Ribera, Oscar
(Team Medellin)
+ 1:01
-
4.
McNulty, Brandon
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:21
-
5.
Florez Lopez, Miguel Eduardo
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 2:11
-
6.
Oliveira Santos Simoes, Nélson Filipe
(Movistar Team)
+ 2:27
-
7.
Martin, Guillaume
(Cofidis)
+ 2:28
-
8.
Paredes Avellaneda, Cesar Nicolas
(Team Medellin)
+ 2:36
-
9.
Mannion, Gavin
(Rally Cycling)
+ 2:53
-
10.
Dotti, Juan Pablo
(Sindicato De Empleados Publicos de San Juan)
+ 3:05
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen