Herren: Asturien-Rundfahrt (ESP)
Rennen: 4. Etappe Asturien-Rundfahrt (ESP)
Kategorie: 2.1
Datum: 01.05.2011
Strecke: Cafés Toscaf - Oviedo
Distanz: 181.0 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Victor Cabedo
(ESP, Orbea Continental)
4:38:23
-
2.
Rory Sutherland
(AUS, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling)
+ 0:11
-
3.
José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:38
-
4.
Ruben Perez Moreno
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:41
-
5.
Rafael Infantino Abreu
(COL, EPM - UNE)
+ 0:43
-
6.
Sergey Shilov
(RUS, Russian Federation)
+ 0:43
-
7.
Sergio Miguel Vieira Ribeiro (POR, Barbot - Efapel)
+ 0:43
-
8.
Edgar Miguel Lemos Pinto
(POR, LA - Antarte)
+ 0:43
-
9.
Alejandro Marque Porto
(ESP, Onda)
+ 0:43
-
10.
Constantino Zaballa Gutierrez (ESP, Miche - Guerciotti)
+ 0:43
-
11.
Javier Moreno Bazan
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 0:43
-
12.
Vicente García De Mateos
(ESP, Spain)
+ 0:43
-
13.
Artur Ershow (RUS, Russian Federation)
+ 0:43
-
14.
Sergio Ferreira Sousa (POR, Barbot - Efapel)
+ 0:43
-
15.
Hernani Broco
(POR, LA - Antarte)
+ 0:48
-
16.
Ricardo Garcia Ambroa
(ESP, Orbea Continental)
+ 0:48
-
17.
José Luis Cano
(ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada)
+ 0:48
-
18.
Luis Pasamontes Rodriguez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:48
-
19.
Carlos Oyarzun
(CHI, Movistar Team)
+ 0:48
-
20.
José Herrada Lopez
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 0:48
-
21.
Stefan Schumacher
(GER, Miche - Guerciotti)
+ 0:52
-
22.
Javier Iriarte
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:54
-
23.
Fabio Felline
(ITA, Geox-TMC)
+ 0:54
-
24.
Jesus Rosendo Prado
(ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada)
+ 0:54
-
25.
Antonio Piedra Perez
(ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada)
+ 0:54
-
26.
Jose Vicente Toribio Alcolea
(ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada)
+ 0:54
-
27.
Marcos Garcia
(ESP, Spain)
+ 0:54
-
28.
Sergey Chernetskiy
(RUS, Russian Federation)
+ 0:54
-
29.
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:54
-
30.
Slawomir Kohut
(POL, Miche - Guerciotti)
+ 0:54
-
31.
Hugo De Matos Sancho
(POR, LA - Antarte)
+ 0:54
-
32.
Christian Meier
(CAN, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling)
+ 0:54
-
33.
Christopher Jennings
(RSA, Burgos 2016 - Castilla y León)
+ 0:54
-
34.
Adrian Saez
(ESP, Orbea Continental)
+ 0:54
-
35.
David Belda Garcia
(ESP, Burgos 2016 - Castilla y León)
+ 0:54
-
36.
Juan Pablo Suarez Suarez
(COL, EPM - UNE)
+ 0:54
-
37.
Sergey Belykh
(RUS, Russian Federation)
+ 1:00
-
38.
Pablo Lechuga Rodriguez
(ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada)
+ 1:00
-
39.
Alexander Rybakov
(RUS, Russian Federation)
+ 1:00
-
40.
Davide Frattini
(ITA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling)
+ 1:00
-
41.
Delio Fernandez Cruz
(ESP, Onda)
+ 1:00
-
42.
Carlos Fernando Piamonte Rodriguez
(COL, EPM - UNE)
+ 1:00
-
43.
Santiago Perez Fernandez
(ESP, Barbot - Efapel)
+ 1:00
-
44.
Ricardo Vilela
(POR, Onda)
+ 1:00
-
45.
Alberto Gallego (ESP, Spain)
+ 1:00
-
46.
David Gutierrez Gutierrez (ESP, Geox-TMC)
+ 1:00
-
47.
Kirill Sveshniskov (RUS, Russian Federation)
+ 1:00
-
48.
Raul Alarcon Garcia
(ESP, Barbot - Efapel)
+ 1:00
-
49.
Walter Fernando Pedraza Morales
(COL, EPM - UNE)
+ 1:07
-
50.
Helder Oliveira
(POR, Onda)
+ 1:07
-
51.
Volodymyr Zagorodny
(UKR, Miche - Guerciotti)
+ 1:07
-
52.
Juan Javier Estrada Ruiz
(ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada)
+ 1:07
-
53.
Giovanni Manuel Baez Alvarez (COL, EPM - UNE)
+ 1:07
-
54.
Francisco Perez Sanchez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:09
-
55.
Aritz Bagües
(ESP, Orbea Continental)
+ 1:10
-
56.
Noel Martin Infante
(ESP, Orbea Continental)
+ 1:10
-
57.
Jesus Del Pino Corrochano
(ESP, Spain)
+ 1:10
-
58.
Hugo Sabido
(POR, LA - Antarte)
+ 1:10
-
59.
Filipe Duarte Sousa Cardoso
(POR, Barbot - Efapel)
+ 1:10
-
60.
Rui Miguel Sousa Barbosa
(POR, Barbot - Efapel)
+ 1:10
-
61.
Virgilio Martins Dos Santos
(POR, LA - Antarte)
+ 1:10
-
62.
Daniel Eduardo Moreira Silva
(POR, Onda)
+ 1:10
-
63.
Maxim Kozyrev
(RUS, Russian Federation)
+ 1:14
-
64.
Christopher Jones
(USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling)
+ 1:14
-
65.
Morgan Schmitt
(USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling)
+ 1:14
-
66.
Jaime Alberto Castaneda Ortega (COL, EPM - UNE)
+ 1:17
-
67.
Francisco Jarley Colorado Hernandez
(COL, EPM - UNE)
+ 1:17
-
68.
Edward Stiver Ortiz Caro
(COL, EPM - UNE)
+ 1:17
-
69.
Higinio Fernández
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 1:21
-
70.
Robert Förster
(GER, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling)
+ 1:21
-
71.
David Blanco Rodriguez (ESP, Geox-TMC)
+ 1:24
-
72.
Evgeny Shalunov
(RUS, Russian Federation)
+ 1:24
-
73.
Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:24
-
74.
Pablo Urtasun Perez
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 1:24
-
75.
Joaquin Sobrino
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 1:24
-
76.
Célio Alves
(POR, Onda)
+ 1:24
-
77.
Krzysztof Szczawinski (POL, Miche - Guerciotti)
+ 1:27
-
78.
Víctor De La Parte
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 1:32
-
79.
Javier Ramirez Abeja
(ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada)
+ 1:32
-
80.
Mikel Bizkarra
(ESP, Orbea Continental)
+ 1:32
-
81.
Charles Wegelius (GBR, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling)
+ 1:32
-
82.
Iñigo Cuesta (ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 1:32
-
83.
Xabier Zabalo Imaz
(ESP, Orbea Continental)
+ 1:32
-
84.
Pasquale Muto
(ITA, Miche - Guerciotti)
+ 1:41
-
85.
César Fonte
(POR, Barbot - Efapel)
+ 1:41
-
86.
Roberto Cesaro
(ITA, Miche - Guerciotti)
+ 3:59
-
87.
Joao Cabreira
(POR, Onda)
+ 3:59
-
88.
Rubén García Pérez (ESP, Spain)
+ 5:41
-
89.
Oscar Grau
(ESP, Burgos 2016 - Castilla y León)
+ 6:50
-
90.
Ruben Jimenez Ventosa
(ESP, Burgos 2016 - Castilla y León)
+ 6:50
-
91.
Bruno Silva
(POR, LA - Antarte)
+ 8:58
-
92.
Ion Pardo Abarzuza
(ESP, Onda)
+ 8:58
-
93.
Miguel Angel Candil Delgado
(ESP, LA - Antarte)
+ 8:58
-
94.
Marcio Barbosa (POR, LA - Antarte)
+ 8:58
-
95.
Jon Gárate Badiola (ESP, Spain)
+ 8:58
-
96.
Julian Sanchez Pimienta
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 8:58
-
97.
Guillermo Lana Baquedano (ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 8:58
-
98.
Francisco J Pacheco Torres (ESP, Spain)
+ 9:45
-
99.
Antonio Filipe Oliveira Amorim
(POR, Barbot - Efapel)
+ 9:45
-
100.
Daniel Sesma
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 9:45
-
101.
Daniel Plaza Aira (ESP, Spain)
+ 54:00
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Javier Moreno Bazan
(ESP, Caja Rural)
17:02:23
-
2.
Constantino Zaballa Gutierrez (ESP, Miche - Guerciotti)
+ 0:13
-
3.
Sergio Ferreira Sousa (POR, Barbot - Efapel)
+ 0:36
-
4.
Hernani Broco
(POR, LA - Antarte)
+ 0:52
-
5.
Luis Pasamontes Rodriguez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:45
-
6.
Juan Pablo Suarez Suarez
(COL, EPM - UNE)
+ 1:57
-
7.
José Herrada Lopez
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 2:22
-
8.
Christian Meier
(CAN, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling)
+ 4:05
-
9.
Stefan Schumacher
(GER, Miche - Guerciotti)
+ 4:16
-
10.
Giovanni Manuel Baez Alvarez (COL, EPM - UNE)
+ 4:24
-
11.
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 4:44
-
12.
Alejandro Marque Porto
(ESP, Onda)
+ 4:44
-
13.
Carlos Fernando Piamonte Rodriguez
(COL, EPM - UNE)
+ 4:54
-
14.
Santiago Perez Fernandez
(ESP, Barbot - Efapel)
+ 5:06
-
15.
Raul Alarcon Garcia
(ESP, Barbot - Efapel)
+ 5:23
-
16.
Rafael Infantino Abreu
(COL, EPM - UNE)
+ 7:49
-
17.
Kirill Sveshniskov (RUS, Russian Federation)
+ 7:50
-
18.
Walter Fernando Pedraza Morales
(COL, EPM - UNE)
+ 8:52
-
19.
Ricardo Vilela
(POR, Onda)
+ 9:09
-
20.
Jose Vicente Toribio Alcolea
(ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada)
+ 9:13
-
21.
Víctor De La Parte
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 11:05
-
22.
Pasquale Muto
(ITA, Miche - Guerciotti)
+ 11:55
-
23.
Artur Ershow (RUS, Russian Federation)
+ 11:56
-
24.
Alexander Rybakov
(RUS, Russian Federation)
+ 12:30
-
25.
Carlos Oyarzun
(CHI, Movistar Team)
+ 12:56
-
26.
Marcos Garcia
(ESP, Spain)
+ 13:09
-
27.
Ruben Perez Moreno
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 13:30
-
28.
Rory Sutherland
(AUS, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling)
+ 13:38
-
29.
Christopher Jones
(USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling)
+ 13:41
-
30.
Ricardo Garcia Ambroa
(ESP, Orbea Continental)
+ 14:05
-
31.
Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 14:07
-
32.
Javier Iriarte
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 14:38
-
33.
Edward Stiver Ortiz Caro
(COL, EPM - UNE)
+ 15:49
-
34.
Evgeny Shalunov
(RUS, Russian Federation)
+ 16:02
-
35.
Helder Oliveira
(POR, Onda)
+ 17:38
-
36.
Hugo Sabido
(POR, LA - Antarte)
+ 18:06
-
37.
José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 18:49
-
38.
Sergey Shilov
(RUS, Russian Federation)
+ 19:02
-
39.
Sergey Chernetskiy
(RUS, Russian Federation)
+ 21:11
-
40.
Adrian Saez
(ESP, Orbea Continental)
+ 22:05
-
41.
Delio Fernandez Cruz
(ESP, Onda)
+ 22:08
-
42.
César Fonte
(POR, Barbot - Efapel)
+ 22:43
-
43.
David Blanco Rodriguez (ESP, Geox-TMC)
+ 23:51
-
44.
David Gutierrez Gutierrez (ESP, Geox-TMC)
+ 24:08
-
45.
Rui Miguel Sousa Barbosa
(POR, Barbot - Efapel)
+ 24:09
-
46.
Edgar Miguel Lemos Pinto
(POR, LA - Antarte)
+ 24:25
-
47.
Pablo Lechuga Rodriguez
(ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada)
+ 25:45
-
48.
Sergio Miguel Vieira Ribeiro (POR, Barbot - Efapel)
+ 25:53
-
49.
Vicente García De Mateos
(ESP, Spain)
+ 26:03
-
50.
David Belda Garcia
(ESP, Burgos 2016 - Castilla y León)
+ 27:01
-
51.
Virgilio Martins Dos Santos
(POR, LA - Antarte)
+ 27:20
-
52.
Higinio Fernández
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 27:26
-
53.
Hugo De Matos Sancho
(POR, LA - Antarte)
+ 27:26
-
54.
Fabio Felline
(ITA, Geox-TMC)
+ 28:40
-
55.
Christopher Jennings
(RSA, Burgos 2016 - Castilla y León)
+ 28:45
-
56.
Sergey Belykh
(RUS, Russian Federation)
+ 29:14
-
57.
Francisco Perez Sanchez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 29:44
-
58.
Antonio Filipe Oliveira Amorim
(POR, Barbot - Efapel)
+ 29:44
-
59.
Victor Cabedo
(ESP, Orbea Continental)
+ 30:26
-
60.
Jesus Del Pino Corrochano
(ESP, Spain)
+ 30:47
-
61.
Iñigo Cuesta (ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 31:18
-
62.
Jesus Rosendo Prado
(ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada)
+ 32:06
-
63.
Alberto Gallego (ESP, Spain)
+ 34:03
-
64.
Pablo Urtasun Perez
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 34:54
-
65.
Julian Sanchez Pimienta
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 35:06
-
66.
Bruno Silva
(POR, LA - Antarte)
+ 37:00
-
67.
José Luis Cano
(ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada)
+ 37:10
-
68.
Charles Wegelius (GBR, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling)
+ 41:17
-
69.
Daniel Sesma
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 41:29
-
70.
Morgan Schmitt
(USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling)
+ 42:10
-
71.
Antonio Piedra Perez
(ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada)
+ 42:30
-
72.
Davide Frattini
(ITA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling)
+ 43:56
-
73.
Filipe Duarte Sousa Cardoso
(POR, Barbot - Efapel)
+ 44:04
-
74.
Célio Alves
(POR, Onda)
+ 44:24
-
75.
Daniel Eduardo Moreira Silva
(POR, Onda)
+ 44:57
-
76.
Daniel Plaza Aira (ESP, Spain)
+ 45:06
-
77.
Mikel Bizkarra
(ESP, Orbea Continental)
+ 46:07
-
78.
Juan Javier Estrada Ruiz
(ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada)
+ 46:27
-
79.
Xabier Zabalo Imaz
(ESP, Orbea Continental)
+ 47:13
-
80.
Aritz Bagües
(ESP, Orbea Continental)
+ 47:13
-
81.
Roberto Cesaro
(ITA, Miche - Guerciotti)
+ 49:23
-
82.
Maxim Kozyrev
(RUS, Russian Federation)
+ 49:57
-
83.
Volodymyr Zagorodny
(UKR, Miche - Guerciotti)
+ 50:01
-
84.
Krzysztof Szczawinski (POL, Miche - Guerciotti)
+ 50:54
-
85.
Francisco Jarley Colorado Hernandez
(COL, EPM - UNE)
+ 53:51
-
86.
Jaime Alberto Castaneda Ortega (COL, EPM - UNE)
+ 54:19
-
87.
Joao Cabreira
(POR, Onda)
+ 54:51
-
88.
Javier Ramirez Abeja
(ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada)
+ 56:56
-
89.
Robert Förster
(GER, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling)
+ 58:52
-
90.
Marcio Barbosa (POR, LA - Antarte)
+ 59:23
-
91.
Slawomir Kohut
(POL, Miche - Guerciotti)
+ 1:00:12
-
92.
Noel Martin Infante
(ESP, Orbea Continental)
+ 1:00:44
-
93.
Joaquin Sobrino
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 1:01:33
-
94.
Miguel Angel Candil Delgado
(ESP, LA - Antarte)
+ 1:02:42
-
95.
Rubén García Pérez (ESP, Spain)
+ 1:03:00
-
96.
Ion Pardo Abarzuza
(ESP, Onda)
+ 1:05:44
-
97.
Jon Gárate Badiola (ESP, Spain)
+ 1:06:42
-
98.
Francisco J Pacheco Torres (ESP, Spain)
+ 1:07:15
-
99.
Ruben Jimenez Ventosa
(ESP, Burgos 2016 - Castilla y León)
+ 1:08:22
-
100.
Oscar Grau
(ESP, Burgos 2016 - Castilla y León)
+ 1:08:38
-
101.
Guillermo Lana Baquedano (ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 1:10:52