Herren: Tour of Qinghai Lake (CHN)
Rennen: Tour of Qinghai Lake (CHN)
Kategorie: PRO
Datum: 09.07.-16.07.2023
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Henok Mulubrhan
(ERI, Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè)
31:14:57
-
2.
Eric Antonio Fagundez
(URU, Burgos-BH)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Davide Baldaccini
(ITA, Team Corratec - Selle Italia)
+ 0:49
-
4.
Marco Murgano
(ITA, Team Corratec - Selle Italia)
+ 1:02
-
5.
Willie Smit
(RSA, China Glory Continental Cycling Team)
+ 1:07
-
6.
Mario Aparicio
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 1:07
-
7.
Cedrik Bakke Christophersen
(NOR, Team Coop - Repsol)
+ 1:14
-
8.
Magnus Wæhre
(NOR, Team Coop - Repsol)
+ 1:15
-
9.
Josh Kench (NZL, Bolton Equities Black Spoke)
+ 1:17
-
10.
Óscar Sevilla
(ESP, Team Medellín - EPM)
+ 1:24
-
11.
Joan Bou
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 1:32
-
12.
Roniel Campos
(VEN, Li Ning Star)
+ 1:32
-
13.
Saeid Safarzadeh
(IRI, Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team)
+ 1:35
-
14.
James Piccoli
(CAN, China Glory Continental Cycling Team)
+ 1:35
-
15.
Wilmar Paredes
(COL, Team Medellín - EPM)
+ 2:48
-
16.
Riccardo Lucca
(ITA, Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè)
+ 3:12
-
17.
Ibai Azurmendi
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 3:35
-
18.
James Oram
(NZL, Bolton Equities Black Spoke)
+ 5:37
-
19.
Josh Burnett
(NZL, Bolton Equities Black Spoke)
+ 8:56
-
20.
Alessio Nieri
(ITA, Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè)
+ 9:40
-
21.
Yecid Arturo Sierra
(COL, Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team)
+ 11:03
-
22.
Lucas De Rossi
(FRA, China Glory Continental Cycling Team)
+ 14:15
-
23.
Jacob Relaes
(BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
+ 15:19
-
24.
Antonio Jesús Soto
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 15:44
-
25.
André Drege
(NOR, Team Coop - Repsol)
+ 26:51
-
26.
Aldemar Reyes
(COL, Team Medellín - EPM)
+ 27:41
-
27.
Manuele Tarozzi
(ITA, Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè)
+ 28:27
-
28.
Enrico Zanoncello
(ITA, Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè)
+ 30:28
-
29.
Nils Sinschek
(NED, ABLOC CT)
+ 33:04
-
30.
Junqi Shao
(CHN, Li Ning Star)
+ 35:33
-
31.
Anton Stensby
(NOR, Team Coop - Repsol)
+ 39:01
-
32.
Attilio Viviani
(ITA, Team Corratec - Selle Italia)
+ 39:25
-
33.
Gianni Marchand
(BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
+ 42:47
-
34.
Luke Mudgway
(NZL, Bolton Equities Black Spoke)
+ 43:59
-
35.
Andoni López De Abetxuko
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 44:55
-
36.
Julien Trarieux
(FRA, China Glory Continental Cycling Team)
+ 45:06
-
37.
Yuheng Li (CHN, Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team)
+ 45:06
-
38.
Jack Aitken
(AUS, St George Continental Cycling Team)
+ 45:25
-
39.
Fabio Duarte
(COL, Team Medellín - EPM)
+ 46:42
-
40.
Mauro Verwilt
(BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
+ 46:54
-
41.
Paul Wright
(NZL, Bolton Equities Black Spoke)
+ 47:17
-
42.
Stefano Gandin
(ITA, Team Corratec - Selle Italia)
+ 48:26
-
43.
Kuicheng Wang
(CHN, Bodywrap LTwoo Cycling Team)
+ 51:00
-
44.
Nicolas Dalla Valle
(ITA, Team Corratec - Selle Italia)
+ 53:34
-
45.
Ryan Christensen
(NZL, Bolton Equities Black Spoke)
+ 53:34
-
46.
Bilguunjargal Erdenebat
(MGL, Mongolia)
+ 54:14
-
47.
Danny Osorio (COL, Team Medellín - EPM)
+ 58:51
-
48.
Lorenzo Quartucci
(ITA, Team Corratec - Selle Italia)
+ 1:00:03
-
49.
Zhishan Zhang
(CHN, Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team)
+ 1:02:24
-
50.
Martijn Rasenberg
(NED, ABLOC CT)
+ 1:03:18
-
51.
Meindert Weulink
(NED, ABLOC CT)
+ 1:03:35
-
52.
Frank Van Den Broek
(NED, ABLOC CT)
+ 1:05:04
-
53.
Ángel Fuentes (ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 1:07:19
-
54.
Andrés Camilo Ardila
(COL, Burgos-BH)
+ 1:09:12
-
55.
Iker Ballarin
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 1:13:13
-
56.
Rodrigo Alvarez
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 1:15:06
-
57.
Jinchun Liu (CHN, Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team)
+ 1:15:33
-
58.
Timothy Dupont
(BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
+ 1:17:57
-
59.
Victor Ocampo
(COL, Team Medellín - EPM)
+ 1:18:50
-
60.
Bo Godart
(BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
+ 1:21:35
-
61.
Myagmarsuren Baasankhuu
(MGL, Mongolia)
+ 1:23:25
-
62.
Samuele Zambelli
(ITA, Team Corratec - Selle Italia)
+ 1:24:04
-
63.
Yutao Shen
(CHN, China)
+ 1:28:45
-
64.
Kalle Kvam
(NOR, Team Coop - Repsol)
+ 1:29:35
-
65.
Jelle Johannink
(NED, ABLOC CT)
+ 1:30:18
-
66.
Asier Etxeberria
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 1:31:01
-
67.
Eirik Lunder
(NOR, Team Coop - Repsol)
+ 1:34:19
-
68.
Jiancai Wang
(CHN, Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team)
+ 1:35:48
-
69.
Yeisson Ubarley Quetama (COL, Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team)
+ 1:36:46
-
70.
Jinsong Li (CHN, The Hurricane &)
+ Thunder Cycling Team
-
71.
Yanze Li
(CHN, The Hurricane &)
+ Thunder Cycling Team
-
72.
Yuanfeng Yu
(CHN, China)
+ 1:39:20
-
73.
Johan Ravnøy
(NOR, Team Coop - Repsol)
+ 1:46:25
-
74.
Li Jun Bai (CHN, Li Ning Star)
+ 1:48:44
-
75.
He Jiang
(CHN, Shandong Green Orange Continental Team)
+ 1:54:36
-
76.
Riley Fleming
(AUS, St George Continental Cycling Team)
+ 1:55:11
-
77.
Erik Bergström Frisk
(SWE, Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team)
+ 2:01:06
-
78.
Lars Loohuis
(NED, ABLOC CT)
+ 2:08:55
-
79.
Sarawut Sirironnachai
(THA, Thailand)
+ 2:12:58
-
80.
Cameron Ivory
(AUS, St George Continental Cycling Team)
+ 2:13:01
-
81.
Zisen Li
(CHN, Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team)
+ 2:13:38
-
82.
Binyan Ma
(CHN, China)
+ 2:15:40
-
83.
Maxime De Poorter
(BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
+ 2:18:06
-
84.
Yikui Niu
(CHN, Li Ning Star)
+ 2:24:28
-
85.
Temuulen Khadbaatar
(MGL, Mongolia)
+ 2:26:33
-
86.
Alexei Shnyrko (BLR, Li Ning Star)
+ 2:30:17
-
87.
Torsten Demeyere
(BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
+ 2:32:10
-
88.
Connor Reardon
(AUS, St George Continental Cycling Team)
+ 2:40:12
-
89.
Maral-Erdene Batmunkh
(MGL, Mongolia)
+ 2:42:45
-
90.
Mingchen Sun (CHN, Shandong Green Orange Continental Team)
+ 2:50:37
-
91.
Ruibiao Zhang
(CHN, Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team)
+ 2:51:34
-
92.
Jiajun Han
(CHN, Shandong Green Orange Continental Team)
+ 2:53:23
-
93.
Antonio Angulo
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 3:02:07
-
94.
Gaoshang Niu
(CHN, Bodywrap LTwoo Cycling Team)
+ 3:03:41
-
95.
Muhammah Imam Arifin (INA, Nusantara Cycling Team)
+ 3:05:08
-
96.
Matthew Rice (AUS, St George Continental Cycling Team)
+ 3:05:35
-
97.
Luhao Li
(CHN, Li Ning Star)
+ 3:06:08
-
98.
Noppachai Klahan
(THA, Thailand)
+ 3:07:28
-
99.
Xi Li (CHN, Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team)
+ 3:08:45
-
100.
Peerapol Chawchiangkwang
(THA, Thailand)
+ 3:10:25
-
101.
Yourui Pan (CHN, The Hurricane &)
+ Thunder Cycling Team
-
102.
Joshua Pascual (PHI, 7 Eleven Cliqq - Air21 by Road Bike Philippines)
+ 3:20:22
-
103.
Muhmmad Ridwan
(INA, Nusantara Cycling Team)
+ 3:31:37
-
104.
Zeyao Lu
(CHN, Bodywrap LTwoo Cycling Team)
+ 3:58:20