Herren: Portugal-Rundfahrt (POR)
Rennen: 1. Etappe Portugal-Rundfahrt (POR)
Kategorie: 2.1
Datum: 01.08.2019
Strecke: Miranda do Corvo - Leiria
Distanz: 174.7 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Davide Appollonio
(ITA, Amore & Vita - Prodir)
4:47:07
-
2.
Daniel Mestre
(POR, W52 - FC Porto)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Matteo Malucelli
(ITA, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
4.
August Jensen
(NOR, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Daniel Freitas
(POR, Miranda - Mortagua)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Aleksandr Grigorev
(RUS, Sporting - Tavira)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Lukas Rüegg
(SUI, Swiss Racing Academy)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Marco Tizza
(ITA, Amore & Vita - Prodir)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Mikel Aristi Gardoki
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Bram Welten
(NED, Team Arkéa - Samsic)
+ 0:00
-
11.
João Rodrigues
(POR, W52 - FC Porto)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Rafael Lourenço
(POR, UD Oliveirense - InOutBuild)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Luís Gomes
(POR, Radio Popular - Boavista)
+ 0:00
-
14.
João Matias
(POR, Vito - Feirense - PNB)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Oscar Hernandez Martinez
(ESP, Aviludo - Louletano)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Edgar Pinto
(POR, W52 - FC Porto)
+ 0:00
-
17.
João Benta
(POR, Radio Popular - Boavista)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Zakkari Dempster
(AUS, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Frederico Figueiredo
(POR, Sporting - Tavira)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Robigzon Leandro Oyola Oyola
(COL, Medellin)
+ 0:00
-
21.
Awet Andemeskel
(ERI, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:00
-
22.
Tiago Machado
(POR, Sporting - Tavira)
+ 0:00
-
23.
Alvaro Trueba Diego
(ESP, Sporting - Tavira)
+ 0:00
-
24.
Nelson Soto Martinez
(COL, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
25.
André Ramalho
(POR, LA Aluminios - LA Sport)
+ 0:00
-
26.
Gustavo Cesar Veloso
(ESP, W52 - FC Porto)
+ 0:00
-
27.
António Barbio
(POR, LA Aluminios - LA Sport)
+ 0:00
-
28.
António Carvalho
(POR, W52 - FC Porto)
+ 0:00
-
29.
Ibai Azurmendi Sagastibeltza
(ESP, Equipo Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
30.
Gian Friesecke
(SUI, Swiss Racing Academy)
+ 0:00
-
31.
Juan Felipe Osorio Arboleda
(COL, UD Oliveirense - InOutBuild)
+ 0:00
-
32.
Pierpaolo Ficara
(ITA, Amore & Vita - Prodir)
+ 0:00
-
33.
Hugo Nunes
(POR, Radio Popular - Boavista)
+ 0:00
-
34.
Unai Cuadrado Ruiz De Gauna
(ESP, Equipo Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
35.
Márcio Barbosa
(POR, Aviludo - Louletano)
+ 0:00
-
36.
Oscar Miguel Sevilla Rivera (ESP, Medellin)
+ 0:00
-
37.
Cyrille Thièry
(SUI, Swiss Racing Academy)
+ 0:00
-
38.
Gonçalo Leaça (POR, LA Aluminios - LA Sport)
+ 0:00
-
39.
Daniel Silva
(POR, Radio Popular - Boavista)
+ 0:00
-
40.
Hugo Sancho
(POR, Miranda - Mortagua)
+ 0:00
-
41.
Freddy Ovett
(AUS, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:00
-
42.
Thibault Guernalec
(FRA, Team Arkéa - Samsic)
+ 0:00
-
43.
Nikolay Mihaylov
(BUL, Efapel)
+ 0:00
-
44.
Txomin Juaristi Arrieta
(ESP, Equipo Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
45.
Sérgio Paulinho
(POR, Efapel)
+ 0:00
-
46.
Filipe Cardoso
(POR, Vito - Feirense - PNB)
+ 0:00
-
47.
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
48.
Fábio Oliveira
(POR, LA Aluminios - LA Sport)
+ 0:00
-
49.
Guillaume Almeida
(POR, BAI Sicasal Petro De Luanda)
+ 0:00
-
50.
Josu Zabala Lopez
(ESP, UD Oliveirense - InOutBuild)
+ 0:00
-
51.
Pablo Bonilla
(ESP, Radio Popular - Boavista)
+ 0:00
-
52.
Romain Le Roux
(FRA, Team Arkéa - Samsic)
+ 0:00
-
53.
Viesturs Luksevics
(LAT, Amore & Vita - Prodir)
+ 0:00
-
54.
Kent Main
(RSA, ProTouch)
+ 0:00
-
55.
Emanuel Duarte
(POR, LA Aluminios - LA Sport)
+ 0:00
-
56.
Danilo Celano
(ITA, Amore & Vita - Prodir)
+ 0:00
-
57.
Pedro José Lopes (POR, UD Oliveirense - InOutBuild)
+ 0:00
-
58.
Venceslau Fernandes
(POR, UD Oliveirense - InOutBuild)
+ 0:00
-
59.
Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo
(URU, Efapel)
+ 0:00
-
60.
David Rodrigues
(POR, Radio Popular - Boavista)
+ 0:00
-
61.
David De La Fuente Rasilla
(ESP, Aviludo - Louletano)
+ 0:00
-
62.
Diego Lopez Fuentes
(ESP, Equipo Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
63.
Diogo Duarte (POR, BAI Sicasal Petro De Luanda)
+ 0:00
-
64.
Timon Rüegg
(SUI, Swiss Racing Academy)
+ 0:00
-
65.
Raphael Krähemann
(SUI, Swiss Racing Academy)
+ 0:00
-
66.
Walter Alejandro Vargas Alzate
(COL, Medellin)
+ 0:00
-
67.
Urko Berrade Fernandez
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 0:00
-
68.
Juan Antonio Lopez-Cozar Jaimez
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 0:00
-
69.
David Gonzalez Lopez
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
70.
Clément Russo
(FRA, Team Arkéa - Samsic)
+ 0:18
-
71.
Benjamin Perry
(CAN, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:00
-
72.
Micael Isidoro
(POR, BAI Sicasal Petro De Luanda)
+ 0:00
-
73.
José Mendes
(POR, Sporting - Tavira)
+ 0:00
-
74.
José Cruz
(ANG, BAI Sicasal Petro De Luanda)
+ 0:54
-
75.
Fabian Paumann
(SUI, Swiss Racing Academy)
+ 0:00
-
76.
Bruno Araújo
(ANG, BAI Sicasal Petro De Luanda)
+ 0:55
-
77.
Sergio Vega
(POR, Miranda - Mortagua)
+ 0:55
-
78.
Gaspar Gonçalves
(POR, Miranda - Mortagua)
+ 0:00
-
79.
Matthias Reutimann
(SUI, Swiss Racing Academy)
+ 0:55
-
80.
Julen Amezqueta Moreno
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
81.
Vicente Garcia De Mateos Rubio
(ESP, Aviludo - Louletano)
+ 0:00
-
82.
Alejandro Marque Porto
(ESP, Sporting - Tavira)
+ 0:00
-
83.
Marvin Scheulen
(POR, LA Aluminios - LA Sport)
+ 0:55
-
84.
Cristhian Montoya Giraldo
(COL, Medellin)
+ 0:00
-
85.
Pedro Miguel Lopes (POR, UD Oliveirense - InOutBuild)
+ 1:19
-
86.
Samuel Caldeira
(POR, W52 - FC Porto)
+ 0:00
-
87.
Ricardo Mestre
(POR, W52 - FC Porto)
+ 0:00
-
88.
Jayde Julius
(RSA, ProTouch)
+ 1:21
-
89.
David Livramento
(POR, Sporting - Tavira)
+ 1:21
-
90.
Gabriel Cole
(ANG, BAI Sicasal Petro De Luanda)
+ 1:21
-
91.
João Barbosa
(POR, Vito - Feirense - PNB)
+ 0:00
-
92.
Antonio Dario
(ANG, BAI Sicasal Petro De Luanda)
+ 1:21
-
93.
Jesus Del Pino Corrochano
(ESP, Vito - Feirense - PNB)
+ 0:00
-
94.
Weimar Alfonso Roldán Ortiz
(COL, Medellin)
+ 1:21
-
95.
Björn Thurau
(GER, Vito - Feirense - PNB)
+ 1:21
-
96.
Omer Goldstein
(ISR, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 1:21
-
97.
Calvin Beneke
(RSA, ProTouch)
+ 1:21
-
98.
Clint Hendricks
(RSA, ProTouch)
+ 0:00
-
99.
Fábio Costa
(POR, UD Oliveirense - InOutBuild)
+ 1:46
-
100.
Jesús Nanclares (POR, Miranda - Mortagua)
+ 2:03
-
101.
Jóni Brandão (POR, Efapel)
+ 0:00
-
102.
Rafael Silva
(POR, Efapel)
+ 0:00
-
103.
Henrique Casimiro
(POR, Efapel)
+ 0:00
-
104.
Hector Saez Benito
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 2:41
-
105.
Peio Goikoetxea Goiogana
(ESP, Equipo Euskadi)
+ 2:41
-
106.
Bruno Silva
(POR, Efapel)
+ 0:00
-
107.
Cristian Mota
(POR, Miranda - Mortagua)
+ 3:36
-
108.
Luís Fernandes
(POR, Aviludo - Louletano)
+ 0:00
-
109.
Luís Mendonça
(POR, Radio Popular - Boavista)
+ 0:00
-
110.
Nuno Meireles
(POR, Aviludo - Louletano)
+ 3:49
-
111.
Gotzon Martin Sanz
(ESP, Equipo Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
112.
Antonio Jesus Soto Guirao
(ESP, Equipo Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
113.
Domingos Gonçalves
(POR, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
114.
Alvaro Cuadros Morata
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 3:52
-
115.
Robert Wagner
(GER, Team Arkéa - Samsic)
+ 3:59
-
116.
Brice Feillu
(FRA, Team Arkéa - Samsic)
+ 0:00
-
117.
Raul Rico Bordera (ESP, Vito - Feirense - PNB)
+ 8:56
-
118.
André Evangelista
(POR, Aviludo - Louletano)
+ 8:56
-
119.
Gotzon Udondo Santamaria
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 8:56
-
120.
David Ribeiro
(POR, LA Aluminios - LA Sport)
+ 8:56
-
121.
Oscar Pelegri Ferrandis
(ESP, Vito - Feirense - PNB)
+ 21:23
-
122.
Leangel Ruben Linarez Meneses
(VEN, Miranda - Mortagua)
+ 21:23
-
123.
James Fourie
(RSA, ProTouch)
+ 27:28
-
124.
Mornay Van Heerden
(RSA, ProTouch)
+ 28:00
-
125.
Andrea Meucci
(ITA, Amore & Vita - Prodir)
+ 28:00
-
126.
Mario Gonzalez Salas
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 28:27
-
127.
Sergio Rodriguez Reche
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 28:27
-
128.
Maxime Daniel
(FRA, Team Arkéa - Samsic)
+ 35:27
-
DNF.
Alexander Cataford
(CAN, Israel Cycling Academy)
-
DNF.
Eddie Van Heerden
(RSA, ProTouch)
-
DNS.
Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo
(COL, Medellin)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Samuel Caldeira
(POR, W52 - FC Porto)
4:54:35
-
2.
Gian Friesecke
(SUI, Swiss Racing Academy)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Gustavo Cesar Veloso
(ESP, W52 - FC Porto)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Thibault Guernalec
(FRA, Team Arkéa - Samsic)
+ 0:01
-
5.
António Carvalho
(POR, W52 - FC Porto)
+ 0:04
-
6.
Mikel Aristi Gardoki
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 0:06
-
7.
Cyrille Thièry
(SUI, Swiss Racing Academy)
+ 0:07
-
8.
Jóni Brandão (POR, Efapel)
+ 0:07
-
9.
Daniel Mestre
(POR, W52 - FC Porto)
+ 0:08
-
10.
João Matias
(POR, Vito - Feirense - PNB)
+ 0:08
-
11.
Lukas Rüegg
(SUI, Swiss Racing Academy)
+ 0:09
-
12.
João Rodrigues
(POR, W52 - FC Porto)
+ 0:09
-
13.
Vicente Garcia De Mateos Rubio
(ESP, Aviludo - Louletano)
+ 0:09
-
14.
Oscar Miguel Sevilla Rivera (ESP, Medellin)
+ 0:10
-
15.
Nikolay Mihaylov
(BUL, Efapel)
+ 0:10
-
16.
Domingos Gonçalves
(POR, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:10
-
17.
Alejandro Marque Porto
(ESP, Sporting - Tavira)
+ 0:11
-
18.
Sérgio Paulinho
(POR, Efapel)
+ 0:12
-
19.
Edgar Pinto
(POR, W52 - FC Porto)
+ 0:12
-
20.
Urko Berrade Fernandez
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 0:14
-
21.
Fabian Paumann
(SUI, Swiss Racing Academy)
+ 0:15
-
22.
Daniel Freitas
(POR, Miranda - Mortagua)
+ 0:15
-
23.
Henrique Casimiro
(POR, Efapel)
+ 0:17
-
24.
Aleksandr Grigorev
(RUS, Sporting - Tavira)
+ 0:18
-
25.
Brice Feillu
(FRA, Team Arkéa - Samsic)
+ 0:21
-
26.
Bruno Silva
(POR, Efapel)
+ 0:21
-
27.
Filipe Cardoso
(POR, Vito - Feirense - PNB)
+ 0:22
-
28.
Oscar Hernandez Martinez
(ESP, Aviludo - Louletano)
+ 0:22
-
29.
Antonio Jesus Soto Guirao
(ESP, Equipo Euskadi)
+ 0:23
-
30.
Ricardo Mestre
(POR, W52 - FC Porto)
+ 0:23
-
31.
Timon Rüegg
(SUI, Swiss Racing Academy)
+ 0:23
-
32.
Tiago Machado
(POR, Sporting - Tavira)
+ 0:26
-
33.
Nelson Soto Martinez
(COL, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:27
-
34.
David Rodrigues
(POR, Radio Popular - Boavista)
+ 0:27
-
35.
Rafael Silva
(POR, Efapel)
+ 0:27
-
36.
Diego Lopez Fuentes
(ESP, Equipo Euskadi)
+ 0:27
-
37.
Txomin Juaristi Arrieta
(ESP, Equipo Euskadi)
+ 0:27
-
38.
João Benta
(POR, Radio Popular - Boavista)
+ 0:28
-
39.
António Barbio
(POR, LA Aluminios - LA Sport)
+ 0:28
-
40.
Juan Felipe Osorio Arboleda
(COL, UD Oliveirense - InOutBuild)
+ 0:28
-
41.
Benjamin Perry
(CAN, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:29
-
42.
Luís Mendonça
(POR, Radio Popular - Boavista)
+ 0:29
-
43.
Daniel Silva
(POR, Radio Popular - Boavista)
+ 0:29
-
44.
August Jensen
(NOR, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:30
-
45.
Robigzon Leandro Oyola Oyola
(COL, Medellin)
+ 0:30
-
46.
Pierpaolo Ficara
(ITA, Amore & Vita - Prodir)
+ 0:30
-
47.
David Gonzalez Lopez
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:30
-
48.
Julen Amezqueta Moreno
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:31
-
49.
Marco Tizza
(ITA, Amore & Vita - Prodir)
+ 0:32
-
50.
Clément Russo
(FRA, Team Arkéa - Samsic)
+ 0:32
-
51.
Josu Zabala Lopez
(ESP, UD Oliveirense - InOutBuild)
+ 0:32
-
52.
Gaspar Gonçalves
(POR, Miranda - Mortagua)
+ 0:33
-
53.
Davide Appollonio
(ITA, Amore & Vita - Prodir)
+ 0:33
-
54.
Kent Main
(RSA, ProTouch)
+ 0:34
-
55.
Walter Alejandro Vargas Alzate
(COL, Medellin)
+ 0:35
-
56.
Hugo Nunes
(POR, Radio Popular - Boavista)
+ 0:35
-
57.
Juan Antonio Lopez-Cozar Jaimez
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 0:36
-
58.
André Ramalho
(POR, LA Aluminios - LA Sport)
+ 0:36
-
59.
Alvaro Trueba Diego
(ESP, Sporting - Tavira)
+ 0:37
-
60.
Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo
(URU, Efapel)
+ 0:37
-
61.
Zakkari Dempster
(AUS, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:38
-
62.
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:38
-
63.
Unai Cuadrado Ruiz De Gauna
(ESP, Equipo Euskadi)
+ 0:38
-
64.
José Mendes
(POR, Sporting - Tavira)
+ 0:38
-
65.
Bram Welten
(NED, Team Arkéa - Samsic)
+ 0:39
-
66.
Gonçalo Leaça (POR, LA Aluminios - LA Sport)
+ 0:39
-
67.
Luís Gomes
(POR, Radio Popular - Boavista)
+ 0:39
-
68.
Emanuel Duarte
(POR, LA Aluminios - LA Sport)
+ 0:40
-
69.
David De La Fuente Rasilla
(ESP, Aviludo - Louletano)
+ 0:40
-
70.
Frederico Figueiredo
(POR, Sporting - Tavira)
+ 0:40
-
71.
Jesus Del Pino Corrochano
(ESP, Vito - Feirense - PNB)
+ 0:40
-
72.
Raphael Krähemann
(SUI, Swiss Racing Academy)
+ 0:43
-
73.
Romain Le Roux
(FRA, Team Arkéa - Samsic)
+ 0:43
-
74.
Luís Fernandes
(POR, Aviludo - Louletano)
+ 0:44
-
75.
Awet Andemeskel
(ERI, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:45
-
76.
Gotzon Martin Sanz
(ESP, Equipo Euskadi)
+ 0:46
-
77.
Venceslau Fernandes
(POR, UD Oliveirense - InOutBuild)
+ 0:47
-
78.
Guillaume Almeida
(POR, BAI Sicasal Petro De Luanda)
+ 0:47
-
79.
Pablo Bonilla
(ESP, Radio Popular - Boavista)
+ 0:47
-
80.
Pedro José Lopes (POR, UD Oliveirense - InOutBuild)
+ 0:47
-
81.
Cristhian Montoya Giraldo
(COL, Medellin)
+ 0:48
-
82.
Hugo Sancho
(POR, Miranda - Mortagua)
+ 0:51
-
83.
Micael Isidoro
(POR, BAI Sicasal Petro De Luanda)
+ 0:52
-
84.
Fábio Oliveira
(POR, LA Aluminios - LA Sport)
+ 0:52
-
85.
Danilo Celano
(ITA, Amore & Vita - Prodir)
+ 0:53
-
86.
Márcio Barbosa
(POR, Aviludo - Louletano)
+ 0:53
-
87.
Ibai Azurmendi Sagastibeltza
(ESP, Equipo Euskadi)
+ 0:53
-
88.
Clint Hendricks
(RSA, ProTouch)
+ 0:54
-
89.
Rafael Lourenço
(POR, UD Oliveirense - InOutBuild)
+ 0:56
-
90.
Matteo Malucelli
(ITA, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:57
-
91.
Diogo Duarte (POR, BAI Sicasal Petro De Luanda)
+ 1:00
-
92.
Viesturs Luksevics
(LAT, Amore & Vita - Prodir)
+ 1:00
-
93.
Freddy Ovett
(AUS, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 1:05
-
94.
João Barbosa
(POR, Vito - Feirense - PNB)
+ 1:06
-
95.
Matthias Reutimann
(SUI, Swiss Racing Academy)
+ 1:12
-
96.
Marvin Scheulen
(POR, LA Aluminios - LA Sport)
+ 1:28
-
97.
Sergio Vega
(POR, Miranda - Mortagua)
+ 1:38
-
98.
Antonio Dario
(ANG, BAI Sicasal Petro De Luanda)
+ 1:51
-
99.
Weimar Alfonso Roldán Ortiz
(COL, Medellin)
+ 1:53
-
100.
Omer Goldstein
(ISR, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 1:55
-
101.
José Cruz
(ANG, BAI Sicasal Petro De Luanda)
+ 1:58
-
102.
Bruno Araújo
(ANG, BAI Sicasal Petro De Luanda)
+ 2:03
-
103.
Björn Thurau
(GER, Vito - Feirense - PNB)
+ 2:04
-
104.
Pedro Miguel Lopes (POR, UD Oliveirense - InOutBuild)
+ 2:06
-
105.
David Livramento
(POR, Sporting - Tavira)
+ 2:25
-
106.
Gabriel Cole
(ANG, BAI Sicasal Petro De Luanda)
+ 2:25
-
107.
Fábio Costa
(POR, UD Oliveirense - InOutBuild)
+ 2:25
-
108.
Jayde Julius
(RSA, ProTouch)
+ 2:27
-
109.
Calvin Beneke
(RSA, ProTouch)
+ 2:48
-
110.
Jesús Nanclares (POR, Miranda - Mortagua)
+ 2:51
-
111.
Hector Saez Benito
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 3:06
-
112.
Peio Goikoetxea Goiogana
(ESP, Equipo Euskadi)
+ 3:17
-
113.
Robert Wagner
(GER, Team Arkéa - Samsic)
+ 4:32
-
114.
Alvaro Cuadros Morata
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 4:46
-
115.
Nuno Meireles
(POR, Aviludo - Louletano)
+ 4:49
-
116.
Cristian Mota
(POR, Miranda - Mortagua)
+ 4:59
-
117.
Raul Rico Bordera (ESP, Vito - Feirense - PNB)
+ 9:27
-
118.
Gotzon Udondo Santamaria
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 9:37
-
119.
David Ribeiro
(POR, LA Aluminios - LA Sport)
+ 9:51
-
120.
André Evangelista
(POR, Aviludo - Louletano)
+ 10:07
-
121.
Oscar Pelegri Ferrandis
(ESP, Vito - Feirense - PNB)
+ 21:56
-
122.
Leangel Ruben Linarez Meneses
(VEN, Miranda - Mortagua)
+ 22:45
-
123.
James Fourie
(RSA, ProTouch)
+ 28:42
-
124.
Mario Gonzalez Salas
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 28:46
-
125.
Sergio Rodriguez Reche
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 29:03
-
126.
Andrea Meucci
(ITA, Amore & Vita - Prodir)
+ 29:21
-
127.
Mornay Van Heerden
(RSA, ProTouch)
+ 29:24
-
128.
Maxime Daniel
(FRA, Team Arkéa - Samsic)
+ 35:56