01.04. -
1. Etappe - 18.3 km - Teamzeitfahren
02.04. -
2. Etappe - 163.8 km
-
1.
Gavazzi, Mattia
(Preti Mangimi)
3:36:59
-
2.
Loddo, Alberto
(Tinkoff Credit Systems)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Richeze, Mauro Abel
(CSF Group Navigare)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Balducci, Gabriele
(Acqua Sapone - Caffe Mokambo)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Donadello, Emiliano
(Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Cadamuro, Simone
(Nippo-Endeka)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Fanelli, Ivan
(Cinelli-OPD)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Fumagalli, Cristiano
(Ceramica Flaminia Bossini Docce)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Metlushenko, Yuri
(Amore & Vita - McDonalds)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Rodriguez, Jackson
(Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:00
03.04. -
3. Etappe - 174.4 km
-
1.
Balducci, Gabriele
(Acqua Sapone - Caffe Mokambo)
0:00:00
-
2.
Van Winden, Dennis
(Rabobank)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Loddo, Alberto
(Tinkoff Credit Systems)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Di Luca, Danilo
(LPR Brakes)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Sacchi, Fabio
(Preti Mangimi)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Fajt, Kristjan
(Perutnina PTUJ)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Savoldelli, Paolo
(LPR Brakes)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Miorin, Devis
(Nippo-Endeka)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Ermetti, Giairo
(LPR Brakes)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Bailetti, Paolo
(LPR Brakes)
+ 0:00
04.04. -
4. Etappe - 192.6 km
-
1.
Di Luca, Danilo
(LPR Brakes)
4:47:10
-
2.
Beuchat, Roger
(Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Szczawinski, Krzyszof
(Miche - Silver Cross)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Fumagalli, Cristiano
(Ceramica Flaminia Bossini Docce)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Pietropolli, Daniele
(LPR Brakes)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Muto, Pasquale
(Miche - Silver Cross)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Van Winden, Dennis
(Rabobank)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Rodriguez, Jackson
(Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Dietziker, Andreas
(Team Volksbank)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Kohut, Seweryn
(Amore & Vita - McDonalds)
+ 0:00
05.04. -
5. Etappe - 163.5 km
-
1.
Samoilau, Branislau
(Acqua Sapone - Caffe Mokambo)
3:56:12
-
2.
Di Luca, Danilo
(LPR Brakes)
+ 0:23
-
3.
Giunti, Massimo
(Miche - Silver Cross)
+ 0:23
-
4.
Vrecer, Robert
(Radenska KD Financial Point)
+ 0:23
-
5.
Contrini, Daniele
(Tinkoff Credit Systems)
+ 0:23
-
6.
Osella, Marco
(Preti Mangimi)
+ 0:23
-
7.
Kairelis, Dainius
(Ceramica Flaminia Bossini Docce)
+ 0:23
-
8.
Rubiano Chavez, Miguel Angel
(Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan)
+ 0:23
-
9.
Codol, Massimo
(Acqua Sapone - Caffe Mokambo)
+ 0:23
-
10.
Ratti, Eddy
(Nippo-Endeka)
+ 0:23
06.04. -
6. Etappe - 162.7 km
-
1.
Failli, Francesco
(Acqua Sapone - Caffe Mokambo)
3:30:09
-
2.
Di Luca, Danilo
(LPR Brakes)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Fumagalli, Cristiano
(Ceramica Flaminia Bossini Docce)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Van Winden, Dennis
(Rabobank)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Koren, Kristijan
(Perutnina PTUJ)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Beuchat, Roger
(Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Codol, Massimo
(Acqua Sapone - Caffe Mokambo)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Pietropolli, Daniele
(LPR Brakes)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Rubiano Chavez, Miguel Angel
(Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Kiserlovski, Robert
(Adria Mobil)
+ 0:00
06.04. -
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Di Luca, Danilo
(LPR Brakes)
20:05:18
-
2.
Savoldelli, Paolo
(LPR Brakes)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Pietropolli, Daniele
(LPR Brakes)
+ 0:16
-
4.
Codol, Massimo
(Acqua Sapone - Caffe Mokambo)
+ 0:40
-
5.
Osella, Marco
(Preti Mangimi)
+ 0:57
-
6.
Van Winden, Dennis
(Rabobank)
+ 1:13
-
7.
Klimov, Serguei
(Tinkoff Credit Systems)
+ 1:23
-
8.
Kiserlovski, Robert
(Adria Mobil)
+ 1:40
-
9.
Rubiano Chavez, Miguel Angel
(Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan)
+ 1:42
-
10.
Golcer, Jure
(LPR Brakes)
+ 1:50