- Home
- Resultate
- Herren 2023
22.08. -
1. Etappe - 195.2 km
-
1.
Waerenskjold, Søren
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
4:35:49
-
2.
Lonardi, Giovanni
(EOLO-Kometa)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Penhoet, Paul
(Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Tesson, Jason
(TotalEnergies)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Barbier, Rudy
(St Michel - Mavic - Auber93)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Leitão, Iúri
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Fiorelli, Filippo
(Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Ärm, Rait
(Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Walscheid, Maximilian Richard
(Cofidis)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Lemmen, Bart
(Human Powered Health)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
23.08. -
2. Etappe - 187.3 km
-
1.
Penhoet, Paul
(Groupama - FDJ)
4:12:17
-
2.
Cardis, Romain
(St Michel - Mavic - Auber93)
+ 0:02
-
3.
Retailleau, Valentin
(AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:02
-
4.
Raugel, Antoine
(AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:02
-
5.
Lonardi, Giovanni
(EOLO-Kometa)
+ 0:02
-
6.
McGill, Scott
(Human Powered Health)
+ 0:02
-
7.
Fiorelli, Filippo
(Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè)
+ 0:02
-
8.
Prades Reverter, Eduard
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:02
-
9.
Lemmen, Bart
(Human Powered Health)
+ 0:02
-
10.
Danès, Léo
(CIC U Nantes Atlantique)
+ 0:02
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
24.08. -
3a. Etappe - 94.1 km
-
1.
Rivi, Samuele
(EOLO-Kometa)
1:59:48
-
2.
Gabburo, Davide
(Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè)
+ 0:01
-
3.
Le Ny, Jean-Louis
(Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur)
+ 0:04
-
4.
Penhoet, Paul
(Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:04
-
5.
Walscheid, Maximilian Richard
(Cofidis)
+ 0:04
-
6.
Tesson, Jason
(TotalEnergies)
+ 0:06
-
7.
Lonardi, Giovanni
(EOLO-Kometa)
+ 0:08
-
8.
Zanoncello, Enrico
(Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè)
+ 0:08
-
9.
Van Der Horst, Dennis
(Allinq Continental Cycling Team)
+ 0:08
-
10.
Boulet, Enzo
(CIC U Nantes Atlantique)
+ 0:08
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
24.08. -
3b. Etappe - 22.1 km - Zeitfahren
25.08. -
4. Etappe - 170.4 km
-
1.
Sarreau, Marc
(AG2R Citroën Team)
3:37:05
-
2.
Leitão, Iúri
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Penhoet, Paul
(Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Townsend, Rory
(Bolton Equities Black Spoke)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Cardis, Romain
(St Michel - Mavic - Auber93)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Walscheid, Maximilian Richard
(Cofidis)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Tivani Perez, German Nicolas
(Team Corratec)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Manzin, Lorrenzo
(TotalEnergies)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Lonardi, Giovanni
(EOLO-Kometa)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Fiorelli, Filippo
(Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
25.08. -
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Waerenskjold, Søren
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
14:50:18
-
2.
Armirail, Bruno
(Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:06
-
3.
Maestri, Mirco
(EOLO-Kometa)
+ 0:57
-
4.
Guernalec, Thibault
(Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 1:00
-
5.
Perez, Anthony
(Cofidis)
+ 1:00
-
6.
Walscheid, Maximilian Richard
(Cofidis)
+ 1:03
-
7.
Cabot, Jeremy
(TotalEnergies)
+ 1:05
-
8.
Kluckers, Arthur
(Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:10
-
9.
Sexton, Tom
(Bolton Equities Black Spoke)
+ 1:12
-
10.
Ferron, Valentin
(TotalEnergies)
+ 1:25
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen