Herren: Japan-Rundfahrt (JPN)
Rennen: 7. Etappe Japan-Rundfahrt (JPN)
Kategorie: 2.1
Datum: 25.05.2019
Strecke: Izu - Izu
Distanz: 122.0 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Pablo Torres Muiño (ESP, Interpro Cycling Academy)
3:35:58
-
2.
Benjamin Hill
(AUS, Ljubljana Gusto Santic)
+ 0:11
-
3.
José Vicente Toribio Alcolea
(ESP, Matrix Powertag)
+ 0:11
-
4.
Francisco Mancebo Perez
(ESP, Matrix Powertag)
+ 0:11
-
5.
Adam Toupalík
(CZE, Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS Germany)
+ 0:11
-
6.
Salvador Guardiola Tora
(ESP, Kinan Cycling Team)
+ 0:11
-
7.
Benjamin Prades Reverter
(ESP, Team Ukyo)
+ 0:11
-
8.
Chris Harper
(AUS, Team BridgeLane)
+ 0:16
-
9.
Manabu Ishibashi
(JPN, Team Bridgestone Cycling)
+ 0:22
-
10.
Marino Kobayashi
(JPN, Giotti Victoria)
+ 0:28
-
11.
Masakazu Ito
(JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)
+ 0:28
-
12.
Sam Crome
(AUS, Team Ukyo)
+ 0:31
-
13.
Robbie Hucker
(AUS, Team Ukyo)
+ 0:47
-
14.
Marcos Garcia Fernandez
(ESP, Kinan Cycling Team)
+ 1:16
-
15.
Drew Morey
(AUS, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team)
+ 0:11
-
16.
Adrien Guillonnet
(FRA, Interpro Cycling Academy)
+ 1:42
-
17.
Joan Bou Company
(ESP, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)
+ 1:42
-
18.
Artem Ovechkin
(RUS, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team)
+ 1:42
-
19.
Damien Monier
(FRA, Aisan Racing Team)
+ 1:42
-
20.
Keisuke Kimura
(JPN, Shimano Racing Team)
+ 2:45
-
21.
Scott Bowden
(AUS, Team BridgeLane)
+ 2:45
-
22.
Florian Hudry
(FRA, Interpro Cycling Academy)
+ 2:50
-
23.
Joann Leinau (GER, Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS Germany)
+ 3:20
-
24.
Ryo Minato
(JPN, Shimano Racing Team)
+ 3:26
-
25.
Nariyuki Masuda
(JPN, Utsunomiya Blitzen)
+ 3:26
-
26.
Orluis Aular
(VEN, Matrix Powertag)
+ 4:47
-
27.
Viktor Potocki
(CRO, Ljubljana Gusto Santic)
+ 7:01
-
28.
Kohei Uchima
(JPN, Team Ukyo)
+ 7:01
-
29.
Yuma Koishi
(JPN, Team Ukyo)
+ 7:51
-
30.
Dylan Sunderland
(AUS, Team BridgeLane)
+ 12:18
-
31.
Denis Marian Vulcan
(ROU, Giotti Victoria)
+ 12:29
-
32.
Ka Hoo Fung
(HKG, HKSI Pro Cycling Team)
+ 12:29
-
33.
Atsushi Oka
(JPN, Utsunomiya Blitzen)
+ 14:25
-
34.
Yuzuru Suzuki
(JPN, Utsunomiya Blitzen)
+ 14:25
-
35.
Yoshimitsu Hiratsuka
(JPN, Team Bridgestone Cycling)
+ 14:25
-
36.
Yudai Arashiro
(JPN, Kinan Cycling Team)
+ 14:25
-
37.
Daiki Yasuhara
(JPN, Matrix Powertag)
+ 15:53
-
38.
Per Christian Münstermann
(GER, Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS Germany)
+ 16:45
-
39.
Lionel Mawditt
(AUS, Team BridgeLane)
+ 16:45
-
40.
Kota Yokoyama
(JPN, Shimano Racing Team)
+ 16:48
-
41.
Hideto Nakane
(JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)
+ 16:48
-
42.
Rei Onodera
(JPN, Utsunomiya Blitzen)
+ 17:05
-
43.
Shotaro Iribe
(JPN, Shimano Racing Team)
+ 17:08
-
44.
Hayato Okamoto
(JPN, Aisan Racing Team)
+ 18:28
-
45.
Ryu Suzuki
(JPN, Utsunomiya Blitzen)
+ 19:55
-
46.
Emil Dima
(ROU, Giotti Victoria)
+ 19:55
-
47.
Filippo Zaccanti
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)
+ 20:13
-
48.
Nicholas White
(AUS, Team BridgeLane)
+ 20:25
-
49.
Ayden Toovey
(AUS, Team BridgeLane)
+ 20:25
-
50.
Choon Huat Goh
(SIN, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team)
+ 20:25
-
51.
Raymond Kreder
(NED, Team Ukyo)
+ 20:25
-
52.
Felix Intra
(GER, Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS Germany)
+ 20:51
-
53.
Louis Leinau
(GER, Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS Germany)
+ 20:51
-
54.
Rok Korošec (SLO, Ljubljana Gusto Santic)
+ 20:51
-
55.
Tilen Finkšt (SLO, Ljubljana Gusto Santic)
+ 20:51
-
56.
Yuki Ishihara
(JPN, Interpro Cycling Academy)
+ 20:51
-
57.
Genki Yamamoto
(JPN, Kinan Cycling Team)
+ 20:51
-
58.
Hiu Fung Choy
(HKG, HKSI Pro Cycling Team)
+ 20:51
-
59.
Takahiko Ogata
(JPN, Nationalmannschaft Japan)
+ 20:51
-
60.
Kakeru Omae
(JPN, Aisan Racing Team)
+ 20:51
-
61.
Hayato Yoshida
(JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)
+ 20:51
-
62.
Ayumu Watanabe
(JPN, Nationalmannschaft Japan)
+ 20:51
-
63.
Daichi Tomio
(JPN, Nationalmannschaft Japan)
+ 20:51
-
64.
Keigo Kusaba
(JPN, Aisan Racing Team)
+ 20:51
-
65.
Wan Yau Vincent Lau
(HKG, HKSI Pro Cycling Team)
+ 20:51
-
66.
Riccardo Stacchiotti
(ITA, Giotti Victoria)
+ 20:53
-
67.
Emanuele Onesti
(ITA, Giotti Victoria)
+ 20:53
-
68.
Federico Zurlo
(ITA, Giotti Victoria)
+ 20:53
-
69.
Tadaaki Nakai
(JPN, Shimano Racing Team)
+ 27:16
-
70.
Daiki Magosaki
(JPN, Team Bridgestone Cycling)
+ 27:16
-
71.
Saya Kuroeda
(JPN, Shimano Racing Team)
+ 27:16
-
72.
Shiki Kuroeda
(JPN, Team Bridgestone Cycling)
+ 27:16
-
73.
Shotaro Watanabe
(JPN, Aisan Racing Team)
+ 27:16
-
74.
Suguru Tokuda
(JPN, Team Bridgestone Cycling)
+ 28:42
-
75.
Kazushige Kuboki
(JPN, Team Bridgestone Cycling)
+ 28:42
-
76.
Jin Okubo
(JPN, Kinan Cycling Team)
+ 29:42
-
77.
Takayuki Abe
(JPN, Utsunomiya Blitzen)
+ 29:42
-
DNF.
Metkel Eyob
(ERI, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Žiga Rucigaj (SLO, Ljubljana Gusto Santic)
-
DNF.
Ho San Chiu
(HKG, HKSI Pro Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Eugene Kakizaki (JPN, Nationalmannschaft Japan)
-
DNF.
Thomas Lebas
(FRA, Kinan Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Tomoya Koyama
(JPN, Interpro Cycling Academy)
-
DNF.
Jonas Härtig
(GER, Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS Germany)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Chris Harper
(AUS, Team BridgeLane)
17:26:56
-
2.
Benjamin Prades Reverter
(ESP, Team Ukyo)
+ 0:40
-
3.
José Vicente Toribio Alcolea
(ESP, Matrix Powertag)
+ 0:51
-
4.
Francisco Mancebo Perez
(ESP, Matrix Powertag)
+ 1:02
-
5.
Drew Morey
(AUS, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team)
+ 1:29
-
6.
Sam Crome
(AUS, Team Ukyo)
+ 2:03
-
7.
Manabu Ishibashi
(JPN, Team Bridgestone Cycling)
+ 2:16
-
8.
Marino Kobayashi
(JPN, Giotti Victoria)
+ 2:45
-
9.
Adrien Guillonnet
(FRA, Interpro Cycling Academy)
+ 3:25
-
10.
Nariyuki Masuda
(JPN, Utsunomiya Blitzen)
+ 4:01
-
11.
Pablo Torres Muiño (ESP, Interpro Cycling Academy)
+ 4:08
-
12.
Damien Monier
(FRA, Aisan Racing Team)
+ 4:51
-
13.
Masakazu Ito
(JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)
+ 5:15
-
14.
Robbie Hucker
(AUS, Team Ukyo)
+ 5:24
-
15.
Benjamin Hill
(AUS, Ljubljana Gusto Santic)
+ 5:36
-
16.
Scott Bowden
(AUS, Team BridgeLane)
+ 7:07
-
17.
Orluis Aular
(VEN, Matrix Powertag)
+ 7:40
-
18.
Adam Toupalík
(CZE, Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS Germany)
+ 7:41
-
19.
Marcos Garcia Fernandez
(ESP, Kinan Cycling Team)
+ 7:52
-
20.
Florian Hudry
(FRA, Interpro Cycling Academy)
+ 8:38
-
21.
Ryo Minato
(JPN, Shimano Racing Team)
+ 9:59
-
22.
Salvador Guardiola Tora
(ESP, Kinan Cycling Team)
+ 13:14
-
23.
Joan Bou Company
(ESP, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)
+ 13:24
-
24.
Artem Ovechkin
(RUS, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team)
+ 13:34
-
25.
Ka Hoo Fung
(HKG, HKSI Pro Cycling Team)
+ 13:49
-
26.
Yuma Koishi
(JPN, Team Ukyo)
+ 14:16
-
27.
Dylan Sunderland
(AUS, Team BridgeLane)
+ 14:45
-
28.
Hideto Nakane
(JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)
+ 20:17
-
29.
Keisuke Kimura
(JPN, Shimano Racing Team)
+ 21:01
-
30.
Federico Zurlo
(ITA, Giotti Victoria)
+ 24:00
-
31.
Atsushi Oka
(JPN, Utsunomiya Blitzen)
+ 26:22
-
32.
Filippo Zaccanti
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)
+ 27:20
-
33.
Shotaro Iribe
(JPN, Shimano Racing Team)
+ 28:51
-
34.
Denis Marian Vulcan
(ROU, Giotti Victoria)
+ 31:18
-
35.
Joann Leinau (GER, Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS Germany)
+ 32:27
-
36.
Nicholas White
(AUS, Team BridgeLane)
+ 33:06
-
37.
Hiu Fung Choy
(HKG, HKSI Pro Cycling Team)
+ 34:17
-
38.
Choon Huat Goh
(SIN, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team)
+ 35:43
-
39.
Emanuele Onesti
(ITA, Giotti Victoria)
+ 37:52
-
40.
Emil Dima
(ROU, Giotti Victoria)
+ 38:30
-
41.
Hayato Okamoto
(JPN, Aisan Racing Team)
+ 42:16
-
42.
Kota Yokoyama
(JPN, Shimano Racing Team)
+ 44:02
-
43.
Raymond Kreder
(NED, Team Ukyo)
+ 46:23
-
44.
Ayden Toovey
(AUS, Team BridgeLane)
+ 47:29
-
45.
Ayumu Watanabe
(JPN, Nationalmannschaft Japan)
+ 47:41
-
46.
Lionel Mawditt
(AUS, Team BridgeLane)
+ 47:54
-
47.
Yoshimitsu Hiratsuka
(JPN, Team Bridgestone Cycling)
+ 48:27
-
48.
Tilen Finkšt (SLO, Ljubljana Gusto Santic)
+ 48:48
-
49.
Takahiko Ogata
(JPN, Nationalmannschaft Japan)
+ 48:52
-
50.
Yuzuru Suzuki
(JPN, Utsunomiya Blitzen)
+ 49:22
-
51.
Hayato Yoshida
(JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)
+ 50:25
-
52.
Rei Onodera
(JPN, Utsunomiya Blitzen)
+ 51:38
-
53.
Kohei Uchima
(JPN, Team Ukyo)
+ 53:26
-
54.
Felix Intra
(GER, Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS Germany)
+ 54:46
-
55.
Daiki Magosaki
(JPN, Team Bridgestone Cycling)
+ 56:35
-
56.
Louis Leinau
(GER, Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS Germany)
+ 57:06
-
57.
Riccardo Stacchiotti
(ITA, Giotti Victoria)
+ 58:43
-
58.
Genki Yamamoto
(JPN, Kinan Cycling Team)
+ 1:05:40
-
59.
Daichi Tomio
(JPN, Nationalmannschaft Japan)
+ 1:08:01
-
60.
Rok Korošec (SLO, Ljubljana Gusto Santic)
+ 1:08:22
-
61.
Ryu Suzuki
(JPN, Utsunomiya Blitzen)
+ 1:08:37
-
62.
Per Christian Münstermann
(GER, Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS Germany)
+ 1:08:46
-
63.
Yuki Ishihara
(JPN, Interpro Cycling Academy)
+ 1:10:29
-
64.
Kazushige Kuboki
(JPN, Team Bridgestone Cycling)
+ 1:11:59
-
65.
Viktor Potocki
(CRO, Ljubljana Gusto Santic)
+ 1:13:03
-
66.
Keigo Kusaba
(JPN, Aisan Racing Team)
+ 1:14:48
-
67.
Yudai Arashiro
(JPN, Kinan Cycling Team)
+ 1:21:15
-
68.
Tadaaki Nakai
(JPN, Shimano Racing Team)
+ 1:26:41
-
69.
Wan Yau Vincent Lau
(HKG, HKSI Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:26:57
-
70.
Shotaro Watanabe
(JPN, Aisan Racing Team)
+ 1:27:24
-
71.
Daiki Yasuhara
(JPN, Matrix Powertag)
+ 1:30:16
-
72.
Kakeru Omae
(JPN, Aisan Racing Team)
+ 1:37:22
-
73.
Suguru Tokuda
(JPN, Team Bridgestone Cycling)
+ 1:47:48
-
74.
Shiki Kuroeda
(JPN, Team Bridgestone Cycling)
+ 1:49:03
-
75.
Saya Kuroeda
(JPN, Shimano Racing Team)
+ 1:49:15
-
76.
Jin Okubo
(JPN, Kinan Cycling Team)
+ 1:57:08
-
77.
Takayuki Abe
(JPN, Utsunomiya Blitzen)
+ 2:08:34