Herren: Giro d'Italia (ITA)
Rennen: 12. Etappe Giro d'Italia (ITA)
Kategorie: WT
Datum: 23.05.2019
Strecke: Cuneo - Pinerolo
Distanz: 156.0 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Cesare Benedetti
(ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe)
3:41:49
-
2.
Damiano Caruso
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Edward Dunbar
(IRL, Team Ineos)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Gianluca Brambilla
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:02
-
5.
Eros Capecchi
(ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 0:06
-
6.
Jan Polanc
(SLO, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:25
-
7.
Matteo Montaguti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 0:34
-
8.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 2:36
-
9.
Francesco Gavazzi
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 2:36
-
10.
Manuel Senni
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 2:38
-
11.
Josef Cerny
(CZE, CCC Team)
+ 2:42
-
12.
Tobias Ludvigsson
(SWE, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 2:52
-
13.
Roger Kluge
(GER, Lotto Soudal)
+ 3:05
-
14.
Luca Covili
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 3:05
-
15.
Enrico Gasparotto
(ITA, Dimension Data)
+ 3:23
-
16.
Jan Bakelants
(BEL, Team Sunweb)
+ 6:23
-
17.
Danilo Wyss
(SUI, Dimension Data)
+ 6:33
-
18.
Miguel Angel Lopez
(COL, Astana Pro Team)
+ 7:35
-
19.
Mikel Landa
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 7:35
-
20.
Conor Dunne
(IRL, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 7:36
-
21.
Richard Carapaz
(ECU, Movistar Team)
+ 8:03
-
22.
Pavel Sivakov
(RUS, Team Ineos)
+ 8:03
-
23.
Rafal Majka
(POL, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 8:03
-
24.
Primoz Roglic
(SLO, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 8:03
-
25.
Vincenzo Nibali
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 8:03
-
26.
Esteban Chaves
(COL, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 8:03
-
27.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 8:03
-
28.
Simon Yates
(GBR, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 8:03
-
29.
Tanel Kangert
(EST, EF Education First)
+ 8:03
-
30.
Ilnur Zakarin
(RUS, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 8:09
-
31.
Manuele Boaro
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 8:16
-
32.
Dario Cataldo
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 8:16
-
33.
Hugh John Carthy (GBR, EF Education First)
+ 8:43
-
34.
Domenico Pozzovivo
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 8:43
-
35.
Antonio Pedrero
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 8:43
-
36.
Ivan Sosa
(COL, Team Ineos)
+ 8:46
-
37.
Giulio Ciccone
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 8:58
-
38.
Lucas Hamilton
(AUS, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 9:11
-
39.
Marco Haller
(AUT, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 9:57
-
40.
Christian Knees
(GER, Team Ineos)
+ 10:06
-
41.
Jasha Sütterlin
(GER, Movistar Team)
+ 10:06
-
42.
Jenthe Biermans
(BEL, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 10:27
-
43.
Davide Formolo
(ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 10:37
-
44.
Valerio Conti
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 10:37
-
45.
Alexis Vuillermoz
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 10:37
-
46.
Bob Jungels
(LUX, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 10:37
-
47.
Andrey Zeits
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 10:37
-
48.
Diego Ulissi
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 10:37
-
49.
Amaro Antunes
(POR, CCC Team)
+ 10:37
-
50.
Tony Gallopin
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 10:37
-
51.
Antwan Tolhoek
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 10:37
-
52.
Mattia Cattaneo
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 10:37
-
53.
Tao Geoghegan Hart
(GBR, Team Ineos)
+ 10:37
-
54.
Sam Oomen
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 10:37
-
55.
Victor De La Parte
(ESP, CCC Team)
+ 10:37
-
56.
Giovanni Carboni
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 10:37
-
57.
Andrey Amador
(CRC, Movistar Team)
+ 10:37
-
58.
Mikel Nieve
(ESP, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 10:37
-
59.
Koen Bouwman
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 10:37
-
60.
François Bidard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 10:37
-
61.
Sebastian Henao
(COL, Team Ineos)
+ 11:21
-
62.
Jan Hirt
(CZE, Astana Pro Team)
+ 11:21
-
63.
Sean Bennett
(USA, EF Education First)
+ 13:07
-
64.
Ben O'Connor
(AUS, Dimension Data)
+ 13:45
-
65.
Nicola Conci
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 13:45
-
66.
Joe Dombrowski
(USA, EF Education First)
+ 13:45
-
67.
Valentin Madouas
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 13:45
-
68.
Pieter Serry
(BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 13:45
-
69.
Louis Vervaeke
(BEL, Team Sunweb)
+ 13:45
-
70.
Christopher Hamilton
(AUS, Team Sunweb)
+ 14:29
-
71.
Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier
(ERI, Dimension Data)
+ 14:49
-
72.
Victor Campenaerts
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 17:59
-
73.
Adam Hansen
(AUS, Lotto Soudal)
+ 17:59
-
74.
Hubert Dupont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 18:44
-
75.
Nans Peters
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 18:44
-
76.
Kristian Sbaragli
(ITA, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 18:44
-
77.
José Rojas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 18:44
-
78.
Marco Canola
(ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane)
+ 18:44
-
79.
Larry Warbasse
(USA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 18:44
-
80.
Pello Bilbao
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 18:44
-
81.
Fausto Masnada
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 18:44
-
82.
Jai Hindley
(AUS, Team Sunweb)
+ 18:44
-
83.
Fabio Sabatini
(ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 18:44
-
84.
Lukasz Owsian
(POL, CCC Team)
+ 18:44
-
85.
Andrea Garosio
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 18:44
-
86.
Jonnathan Narvaez (ECU, Team Ineos)
+ 18:44
-
87.
Jay Mc Carthy (AUS, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 18:44
-
88.
Awet Andemeskel
(ERI, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 18:44
-
89.
Ruben Plaza
(ESP, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 18:44
-
90.
Andrea Vendrame
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 18:44
-
91.
Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez
(COL, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 18:44
-
92.
Sepp Kuss
(USA, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 18:44
-
93.
Marco Frapporti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 18:44
-
94.
Lorenzo Rota
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 18:44
-
95.
Pawel Poljanski
(POL, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 18:44
-
96.
Paul Martens
(GER, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 18:44
-
97.
Pascal Ackermann
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 18:44
-
98.
Antonio Nibali
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 18:44
-
99.
Ion Izagirre Insausti
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 18:44
-
100.
Davide Villella
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 18:44
-
101.
Enrico Barbin
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 18:44
-
102.
Tosh Van Der Sande
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 20:02
-
103.
Jasper De Buyst
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 20:02
-
104.
Francisco Ventoso
(ESP, CCC Team)
+ 20:02
-
105.
Paolo Simion
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 20:02
-
106.
Mirco Maestri
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 20:02
-
107.
Giacomo Nizzolo
(ITA, Dimension Data)
+ 20:02
-
108.
Nico Denz
(GER, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 20:02
-
109.
Nicola Bagioli
(ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane)
+ 20:02
-
110.
Ben Gastauer
(LUX, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 20:02
-
111.
Chad Haga
(USA, Team Sunweb)
+ 20:02
-
112.
Scott Davies
(GBR, Dimension Data)
+ 20:02
-
113.
James Knox
(GBR, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 20:02
-
114.
Reto Hollenstein
(SUI, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 20:02
-
115.
Jos van Emden
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 20:02
-
116.
Miles Scotson
(AUS, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 20:02
-
117.
Valerio Agnoli
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 20:02
-
118.
Michael Schwarzmann
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 20:02
-
119.
Ryan Gibbons
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 20:02
-
120.
Brent Bookwalter
(USA, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 20:02
-
121.
Salvatore Puccio
(ITA, Team Ineos)
+ 20:02
-
122.
Markel Irizar
(ESP, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 20:02
-
123.
Luke Durbridge
(AUS, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 20:02
-
124.
Marco Marcato
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 20:02
-
125.
Enrico Battaglin
(ITA, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 20:02
-
126.
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
(RUS, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 20:02
-
127.
Rüdiger Selig
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 20:02
-
128.
Christopher Juul Jensen
(DEN, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 20:02
-
129.
Jonathan Caicedo
(ECU, EF Education First)
+ 20:02
-
130.
Nathan Brown
(USA, EF Education First)
+ 20:02
-
131.
Ivan Santaromita
(ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane)
+ 20:02
-
132.
Krists Neilands
(LAT, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 20:02
-
133.
Olivier Le Gac
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 20:02
-
134.
Michael Gogl
(AUT, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 20:15
-
135.
Luis Mas Bonet
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 20:19
-
136.
Jack Bauer
(NZL, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 20:47
-
137.
Florian Senechal
(FRA, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 21:28
-
138.
Mikkel Frølich Honoré
(DEN, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 21:28
-
139.
Hector Carretero
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 21:28
-
140.
Ignatas Konovalovas
(LTU, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 21:38
-
141.
Manuel Belletti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 21:38
-
142.
Ramon Sinkeldam
(NED, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 21:38
-
143.
Arnaud Demare
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 21:38
-
144.
Giovanni Lonardi
(ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane)
+ 21:38
-
145.
Will Clarke (AUS, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 21:38
-
146.
Tom Bohli
(SUI, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 21:38
-
147.
Simone Consonni
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 21:38
-
148.
Kamil Gradek
(POL, CCC Team)
+ 21:38
-
149.
Guy Niv
(ISR, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 21:38
-
150.
Dmitrii Strakhov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 21:38
-
151.
Damiano Cima
(ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane)
+ 21:38
-
152.
Mark Renshaw
(AUS, Dimension Data)
+ 21:38
-
153.
Guillaume Boivin
(CAN, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 21:38
-
154.
Davide Cimolai
(ITA, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 21:38
-
155.
Sho Hatsuyama
(JPN, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane)
+ 21:38
-
156.
Jacopo Guarnieri
(ITA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 21:38
-
157.
Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle
(ESP, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane)
+ 21:38
-
158.
Thomas Leezer
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 21:38
-
159.
Grega Bole
(SLO, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 21:38
-
DNS.
Elia Viviani
(ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
-
DNS.
Caleb Ewan
(AUS, Lotto Soudal)
-
OTL.
Jakub Mareczko
(ITA, CCC Team)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Jan Polanc
(SLO, UAE Team Emirates)
48:49:40
-
2.
Primoz Roglic
(SLO, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 4:07
-
3.
Valerio Conti
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 4:51
-
4.
Eros Capecchi
(ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 5:02
-
5.
Vincenzo Nibali
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 5:51
-
6.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 6:02
-
7.
Rafal Majka
(POL, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 7:00
-
8.
Richard Carapaz
(ECU, Movistar Team)
+ 7:23
-
9.
Andrey Amador
(CRC, Movistar Team)
+ 7:30
-
10.
Hugh John Carthy (GBR, EF Education First)
+ 7:33
-
11.
Enrico Gasparotto
(ITA, Dimension Data)
+ 7:37
-
12.
Ilnur Zakarin
(RUS, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 7:45
-
13.
Simon Yates
(GBR, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 7:53
-
14.
Amaro Antunes
(POR, CCC Team)
+ 7:56
-
15.
Francesco Gavazzi
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 7:59
-
16.
Miguel Angel Lopez
(COL, Astana Pro Team)
+ 8:08
-
17.
Tanel Kangert
(EST, EF Education First)
+ 8:08
-
18.
Matteo Montaguti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 8:16
-
19.
Pavel Sivakov
(RUS, Team Ineos)
+ 8:18
-
20.
Giovanni Carboni
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 8:21
-
21.
Mikel Landa
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 8:31
-
22.
Esteban Chaves
(COL, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 8:37
-
23.
Bob Jungels
(LUX, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 8:59
-
24.
Mattia Cattaneo
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 9:25
-
25.
Davide Formolo
(ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 9:33
-
26.
Sam Oomen
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 9:53
-
27.
Victor De La Parte
(ESP, CCC Team)
+ 10:11
-
28.
Edward Dunbar
(IRL, Team Ineos)
+ 10:11
-
29.
Tony Gallopin
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 11:12
-
30.
Valentin Madouas
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 11:26
-
31.
Gianluca Brambilla
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 11:45
-
32.
Pieter Serry
(BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 11:46
-
33.
Tao Geoghegan Hart
(GBR, Team Ineos)
+ 11:49
-
34.
Jan Bakelants
(BEL, Team Sunweb)
+ 11:59
-
35.
Dario Cataldo
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 12:13
-
36.
Mikel Nieve
(ESP, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 13:02
-
37.
Alexis Vuillermoz
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 13:49
-
38.
Ben O'Connor
(AUS, Dimension Data)
+ 15:11
-
39.
Nans Peters
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 15:19
-
40.
Joe Dombrowski
(USA, EF Education First)
+ 15:28
-
41.
José Rojas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 15:31
-
42.
Fausto Masnada
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 15:34
-
43.
Pello Bilbao
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 16:30
-
44.
Louis Vervaeke
(BEL, Team Sunweb)
+ 19:29
-
45.
Diego Ulissi
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 19:33
-
46.
Giulio Ciccone
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 19:52
-
47.
Domenico Pozzovivo
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 20:18
-
48.
Andrey Zeits
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 21:19
-
49.
Lucas Hamilton
(AUS, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 22:08
-
50.
Sebastian Henao
(COL, Team Ineos)
+ 22:20
-
51.
Damiano Caruso
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 22:39
-
52.
Davide Villella
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 23:35
-
53.
François Bidard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 25:03
-
54.
Larry Warbasse
(USA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 25:24
-
55.
Jay Mc Carthy (AUS, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 25:52
-
56.
Manuel Senni
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 27:08
-
57.
Andrea Vendrame
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 28:32
-
58.
Ivan Sosa
(COL, Team Ineos)
+ 29:12
-
59.
Tosh Van Der Sande
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 29:23
-
60.
Ion Izagirre Insausti
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 29:28
-
61.
Ruben Plaza
(ESP, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 29:40
-
62.
Jai Hindley
(AUS, Team Sunweb)
+ 29:44
-
63.
Jan Hirt
(CZE, Astana Pro Team)
+ 30:35
-
64.
Kristian Sbaragli
(ITA, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 30:47
-
65.
Hubert Dupont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 31:02
-
66.
Christopher Hamilton
(AUS, Team Sunweb)
+ 31:02
-
67.
Koen Bouwman
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 32:05
-
68.
Ryan Gibbons
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 32:06
-
69.
Lukasz Owsian
(POL, CCC Team)
+ 32:16
-
70.
Ben Gastauer
(LUX, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 33:02
-
71.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 33:39
-
72.
Tobias Ludvigsson
(SWE, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 34:05
-
73.
Adam Hansen
(AUS, Lotto Soudal)
+ 34:42
-
74.
Danilo Wyss
(SUI, Dimension Data)
+ 34:42
-
75.
Luke Durbridge
(AUS, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 35:32
-
76.
Antwan Tolhoek
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 35:44
-
77.
Manuele Boaro
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 36:23
-
78.
Nicola Conci
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 36:24
-
79.
Jonnathan Narvaez (ECU, Team Ineos)
+ 36:44
-
80.
Christopher Juul Jensen
(DEN, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 37:08
-
81.
Paul Martens
(GER, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 37:23
-
82.
Luca Covili
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 37:28
-
83.
Antonio Pedrero
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 38:20
-
84.
Reto Hollenstein
(SUI, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 38:33
-
85.
Brent Bookwalter
(USA, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 39:43
-
86.
Florian Senechal
(FRA, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 41:50
-
87.
Enrico Battaglin
(ITA, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 41:54
-
88.
Antonio Nibali
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 42:04
-
89.
Ivan Santaromita
(ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane)
+ 42:14
-
90.
Cesare Benedetti
(ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 42:31
-
91.
Marco Haller
(AUT, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 43:00
-
92.
Andrea Garosio
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 43:09
-
93.
Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier
(ERI, Dimension Data)
+ 43:12
-
94.
Salvatore Puccio
(ITA, Team Ineos)
+ 44:15
-
95.
Marco Canola
(ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane)
+ 44:19
-
96.
Christian Knees
(GER, Team Ineos)
+ 44:35
-
97.
Fabio Sabatini
(ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 44:36
-
98.
Marco Marcato
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 45:21
-
99.
Lorenzo Rota
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 45:29
-
100.
Pawel Poljanski
(POL, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 45:34
-
101.
Manuel Belletti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 46:10
-
102.
Nicola Bagioli
(ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane)
+ 47:36
-
103.
Valerio Agnoli
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 48:17
-
104.
Nathan Brown
(USA, EF Education First)
+ 49:51
-
105.
Jonathan Caicedo
(ECU, EF Education First)
+ 51:02
-
106.
Sepp Kuss
(USA, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 51:40
-
107.
Jasper De Buyst
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 52:33
-
108.
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
(RUS, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 53:19
-
109.
Francisco Ventoso
(ESP, CCC Team)
+ 53:29
-
110.
Michael Gogl
(AUT, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 53:54
-
111.
Jenthe Biermans
(BEL, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 53:56
-
112.
Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez
(COL, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 54:45
-
113.
Krists Neilands
(LAT, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 55:18
-
114.
Pascal Ackermann
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 55:52
-
115.
Enrico Barbin
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 56:33
-
116.
Sean Bennett
(USA, EF Education First)
+ 57:07
-
117.
Josef Cerny
(CZE, CCC Team)
+ 59:30
-
118.
Chad Haga
(USA, Team Sunweb)
+ 59:39
-
119.
Arnaud Demare
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 1:00:00
-
120.
Marco Frapporti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 1:00:43
-
121.
Jos van Emden
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 1:01:26
-
122.
Michael Schwarzmann
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 1:01:38
-
123.
Rüdiger Selig
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 1:01:38
-
124.
Davide Cimolai
(ITA, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 1:03:16
-
125.
Jacopo Guarnieri
(ITA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 1:04:16
-
126.
Roger Kluge
(GER, Lotto Soudal)
+ 1:04:24
-
127.
Guy Niv
(ISR, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 1:05:27
-
128.
Grega Bole
(SLO, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 1:07:41
-
129.
Simone Consonni
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:08:02
-
130.
Jasha Sütterlin
(GER, Movistar Team)
+ 1:08:30
-
131.
Ignatas Konovalovas
(LTU, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 1:09:14
-
132.
Mirco Maestri
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 1:09:20
-
133.
Giacomo Nizzolo
(ITA, Dimension Data)
+ 1:12:50
-
134.
Luis Mas Bonet
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:13:22
-
135.
Victor Campenaerts
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 1:13:42
-
136.
Ramon Sinkeldam
(NED, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 1:17:53
-
137.
Olivier Le Gac
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 1:18:00
-
138.
Guillaume Boivin
(CAN, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 1:18:32
-
139.
Jack Bauer
(NZL, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 1:21:21
-
140.
Conor Dunne
(IRL, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 1:22:34
-
141.
Hector Carretero
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:23:35
-
142.
Awet Andemeskel
(ERI, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 1:23:42
-
143.
Mikkel Frølich Honoré
(DEN, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 1:25:10
-
144.
Thomas Leezer
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 1:26:06
-
145.
James Knox
(GBR, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 1:26:59
-
146.
Markel Irizar
(ESP, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 1:28:13
-
147.
Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle
(ESP, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane)
+ 1:29:27
-
148.
Giovanni Lonardi
(ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane)
+ 1:33:35
-
149.
Kamil Gradek
(POL, CCC Team)
+ 1:36:20
-
150.
Scott Davies
(GBR, Dimension Data)
+ 1:37:13
-
151.
Paolo Simion
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 1:37:16
-
152.
Miles Scotson
(AUS, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 1:39:28
-
153.
Dmitrii Strakhov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 1:40:26
-
154.
Damiano Cima
(ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane)
+ 1:40:37
-
155.
Mark Renshaw
(AUS, Dimension Data)
+ 1:41:53
-
156.
Tom Bohli
(SUI, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:45:43
-
157.
Nico Denz
(GER, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:49:53
-
158.
Will Clarke (AUS, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 1:51:19
-
159.
Sho Hatsuyama
(JPN, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane)
+ 1:54:04
Punktewertung
-
1.
Arnaud Demare
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
194
-
2.
Pascal Ackermann
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
183
-
3.
Richard Carapaz
(ECU, Movistar Team)
50
-
4.
Davide Cimolai
(ITA, Israel Cycling Academy)
50
-
5.
Damiano Cima
(ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane)
44
-
6.
Primoz Roglic
(SLO, Team Jumbo-Visma)
42
-
7.
Rüdiger Selig
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
38
-
8.
Giacomo Nizzolo
(ITA, Dimension Data)
38
-
9.
Marco Frapporti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
34
-
10.
Manuel Belletti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
33
-
11.
José Rojas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
32
-
12.
Valerio Conti
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
29
-
13.
Pello Bilbao
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
27
-
14.
Cesare Benedetti
(ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe)
26
-
15.
Fausto Masnada
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
25
-
16.
Diego Ulissi
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
25
-
17.
Mirco Maestri
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
24
-
18.
Simon Yates
(GBR, Mitchelton-Scott)
23
-
19.
Damiano Caruso
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
23
-
20.
Ryan Gibbons
(RSA, Dimension Data)
22
-
21.
Miguel Angel Lopez
(COL, Astana Pro Team)
21
-
22.
Sho Hatsuyama
(JPN, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane)
20
-
23.
Jan Bakelants
(BEL, Team Sunweb)
20
-
24.
Tony Gallopin
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
20
-
25.
Florian Senechal
(FRA, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
20
-
26.
Giovanni Lonardi
(ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane)
20
-
27.
Vincenzo Nibali
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
19
-
28.
Sean Bennett
(USA, EF Education First)
18
-
29.
Jacopo Guarnieri
(ITA, Groupama-FDJ)
18
-
30.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Trek-Segafredo)
15
-
31.
Davide Formolo
(ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe)
15
-
32.
Enrico Barbin
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
13
-
33.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
13
-
34.
Fabio Sabatini
(ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
13
-
35.
Luca Covili
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
12
-
36.
Matteo Montaguti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
12
-
37.
Edward Dunbar
(IRL, Team Ineos)
12
-
38.
Valentin Madouas
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
12
-
39.
Simone Consonni
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
12
-
40.
Victor Campenaerts
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
12
-
41.
Rafal Majka
(POL, Bora-Hansgrohe)
10
-
42.
Giovanni Carboni
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
10
-
43.
Gianluca Brambilla
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
10
-
44.
Jasper De Buyst
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
10
-
45.
Paolo Simion
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
10
-
46.
Pieter Serry
(BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
9
-
47.
Tobias Ludvigsson
(SWE, Groupama-FDJ)
9
-
48.
Sam Oomen
(NED, Team Sunweb)
8
-
49.
Nans Peters
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
8
-
50.
Louis Vervaeke
(BEL, Team Sunweb)
8
-
51.
Lucas Hamilton
(AUS, Mitchelton-Scott)
8
-
52.
Ruben Plaza
(ESP, Israel Cycling Academy)
8
-
53.
Jenthe Biermans
(BEL, Katusha-Alpecin)
8
-
54.
Mattia Cattaneo
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
7
-
55.
Marco Canola
(ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane)
7
-
56.
Christian Knees
(GER, Team Ineos)
7
-
57.
Michael Schwarzmann
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
7
-
58.
Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle
(ESP, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane)
7
-
59.
Jan Polanc
(SLO, UAE Team Emirates)
6
-
60.
Eros Capecchi
(ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
6
-
61.
Tanel Kangert
(EST, EF Education First)
6
-
62.
Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez
(COL, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
6
-
63.
Krists Neilands
(LAT, Israel Cycling Academy)
6
-
64.
Ivan Santaromita
(ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane)
5
-
65.
Chad Haga
(USA, Team Sunweb)
5
-
66.
Conor Dunne
(IRL, Israel Cycling Academy)
5
-
67.
Bob Jungels
(LUX, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
4
-
68.
Tao Geoghegan Hart
(GBR, Team Ineos)
4
-
69.
Sebastian Henao
(COL, Team Ineos)
4
-
70.
Lukasz Owsian
(POL, CCC Team)
4
-
71.
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
(RUS, Katusha-Alpecin)
4
-
72.
Josef Cerny
(CZE, CCC Team)
4
-
73.
Roger Kluge
(GER, Lotto Soudal)
4
-
74.
Ignatas Konovalovas
(LTU, Groupama-FDJ)
4
-
75.
Ramon Sinkeldam
(NED, Groupama-FDJ)
4
-
76.
Olivier Le Gac
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
4
-
77.
Hugh John Carthy (GBR, EF Education First)
3
-
78.
Giulio Ciccone
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
3
-
79.
Antonio Pedrero
(ESP, Movistar Team)
3
-
80.
Sepp Kuss
(USA, Team Jumbo-Visma)
3
-
81.
Andrey Amador
(CRC, Movistar Team)
2
-
82.
Francesco Gavazzi
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
2
-
83.
François Bidard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
2
-
84.
Jay Mc Carthy (AUS, Bora-Hansgrohe)
2
-
85.
Kristian Sbaragli
(ITA, Israel Cycling Academy)
2
-
86.
Nicola Conci
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
2
-
87.
Paul Martens
(GER, Team Jumbo-Visma)
2
-
88.
Amaro Antunes
(POR, CCC Team)
1
-
89.
Manuel Senni
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
1
-
90.
Andrea Vendrame
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
1
-
91.
Manuele Boaro
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
1
-
92.
Jos van Emden
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
1
-
93.
Will Clarke (AUS, Trek-Segafredo)
1
-
94.
Koen Bouwman
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
-10
Bergwertung
-
1.
Gianluca Brambilla
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
40
-
2.
Giulio Ciccone
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
32
-
3.
Primoz Roglic
(SLO, Team Jumbo-Visma)
22
-
4.
Damiano Caruso
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
19
-
5.
Fausto Masnada
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
18
-
6.
Antonio Pedrero
(ESP, Movistar Team)
18
-
7.
Marco Frapporti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
15
-
8.
Eros Capecchi
(ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
12
-
9.
Edward Dunbar
(IRL, Team Ineos)
9
-
10.
Valerio Conti
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
8
-
11.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Trek-Segafredo)
8
-
12.
Andrey Zeits
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
8
-
13.
François Bidard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
7
-
14.
Jan Polanc
(SLO, UAE Team Emirates)
6
-
15.
Richard Carapaz
(ECU, Movistar Team)
6
-
16.
Giovanni Carboni
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
6
-
17.
Lucas Hamilton
(AUS, Mitchelton-Scott)
6
-
18.
Louis Vervaeke
(BEL, Team Sunweb)
5
-
19.
Damiano Cima
(ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane)
5
-
20.
Vincenzo Nibali
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
4
-
21.
Dario Cataldo
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
4
-
22.
José Rojas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
4
-
23.
Pello Bilbao
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
4
-
24.
Ruben Plaza
(ESP, Israel Cycling Academy)
4
-
25.
Lukasz Owsian
(POL, CCC Team)
3
-
26.
Hugh John Carthy (GBR, EF Education First)
2
-
27.
Simon Yates
(GBR, Mitchelton-Scott)
2
-
28.
Ivan Santaromita
(ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane)
2
-
29.
Cesare Benedetti
(ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe)
2
-
30.
Mirco Maestri
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
2
-
31.
Rafal Majka
(POL, Bora-Hansgrohe)
1
-
32.
Tanel Kangert
(EST, EF Education First)
1
-
33.
Matteo Montaguti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
1
-
34.
Pieter Serry
(BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
1
-
35.
Jay Mc Carthy (AUS, Bora-Hansgrohe)
1
-
36.
Koen Bouwman
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
1
-
37.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
1
-
38.
Paul Martens
(GER, Team Jumbo-Visma)
1
-
39.
Enrico Barbin
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
1