Herren: Giro d'Italia (ITA)
Rennen: 9. Etappe Giro d'Italia (ITA)
Kategorie: WT
Datum: 19.05.2019
Strecke: Riccione - San Marino
Distanz: 34.8 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Primoz Roglic
(SLO, Team Jumbo-Visma)
51:52
-
2.
Victor Campenaerts
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:11
-
3.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 1:00
-
4.
Vincenzo Nibali
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 1:05
-
5.
Tanel Kangert
(EST, EF Education First)
+ 1:10
-
6.
Chad Haga
(USA, Team Sunweb)
+ 1:14
-
7.
Bob Jungels
(LUX, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 1:16
-
8.
Hugh John Carthy (GBR, EF Education First)
+ 1:30
-
9.
Pello Bilbao
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:43
-
10.
Mattia Cattaneo
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 1:52
-
11.
Richard Carapaz
(ECU, Movistar Team)
+ 1:55
-
11.
Jan Polanc
(SLO, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:55
-
13.
Ilnur Zakarin
(RUS, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 1:56
-
14.
Rafal Majka
(POL, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 2:04
-
15.
Diego Ulissi
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 2:08
-
16.
Victor De La Parte
(ESP, CCC Team)
+ 2:20
-
17.
Ben O'Connor
(AUS, Dimension Data)
+ 2:23
-
18.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 2:32
-
19.
Scott Davies
(GBR, Dimension Data)
+ 2:37
-
20.
Ion Izagirre Insausti
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 2:39
-
21.
Damiano Caruso
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 2:40
-
22.
Tobias Ludvigsson
(SWE, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 2:44
-
23.
Andrey Amador
(CRC, Movistar Team)
+ 2:46
-
24.
Pavel Sivakov
(RUS, Team Ineos)
+ 2:47
-
25.
Tao Geoghegan Hart
(GBR, Team Ineos)
+ 2:49
-
26.
Davide Formolo
(ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 2:52
-
27.
Fausto Masnada
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 2:56
-
28.
Krists Neilands
(LAT, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 2:57
-
29.
Mikel Landa
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 3:03
-
30.
Dario Cataldo
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 3:09
-
31.
Simon Yates
(GBR, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 3:11
-
32.
Joe Dombrowski
(USA, EF Education First)
+ 3:11
-
33.
Esteban Chaves
(COL, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 3:14
-
34.
Domenico Pozzovivo
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 3:21
-
35.
Christopher Hamilton
(AUS, Team Sunweb)
+ 3:27
-
36.
James Knox
(GBR, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 3:30
-
37.
Louis Vervaeke
(BEL, Team Sunweb)
+ 3:33
-
38.
Valerio Conti
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 3:34
-
39.
Andrey Zeits
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 3:35
-
40.
Christopher Juul Jensen
(DEN, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 3:37
-
41.
Sam Oomen
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 3:39
-
42.
Miguel Angel Lopez
(COL, Astana Pro Team)
+ 3:45
-
43.
Nans Peters
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 3:46
-
44.
Luke Durbridge
(AUS, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 3:47
-
45.
Jan Bakelants
(BEL, Team Sunweb)
+ 3:49
-
46.
Amaro Antunes
(POR, CCC Team)
+ 3:54
-
47.
Pieter Serry
(BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 3:56
-
48.
Jasha Sütterlin
(GER, Movistar Team)
+ 4:01
-
49.
Gianluca Brambilla
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 4:01
-
50.
Enrico Gasparotto
(ITA, Dimension Data)
+ 4:07
-
51.
Tony Gallopin
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 4:21
-
52.
Jai Hindley
(AUS, Team Sunweb)
+ 4:22
-
53.
Mikel Nieve
(ESP, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 4:25
-
54.
Edward Dunbar
(IRL, Team Ineos)
+ 4:29
-
55.
Francesco Gavazzi
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 4:31
-
56.
Lukasz Owsian
(POL, CCC Team)
+ 4:34
-
57.
José Rojas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 4:35
-
58.
Danilo Wyss
(SUI, Dimension Data)
+ 4:40
-
59.
Ruben Plaza
(ESP, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 4:44
-
60.
Valentin Madouas
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 4:44
-
61.
Luis Mas Bonet
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 4:47
-
62.
Nicola Conci
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 4:55
-
63.
Matteo Montaguti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 4:57
-
64.
Jay McCarthy
(AUS, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 4:58
-
65.
Francisco Ventoso
(ESP, CCC Team)
+ 5:01
-
66.
Alexis Vuillermoz
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 5:14
-
67.
Koen Bouwman
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 5:18
-
68.
Nathan Brown
(USA, EF Education First)
+ 5:21
-
69.
Antwan Tolhoek
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 5:22
-
70.
Giovanni Carboni
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 5:23
-
71.
Ivan Sosa
(COL, Team Ineos)
+ 5:29
-
72.
Florian Senechal
(FRA, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 5:31
-
73.
Ben Gastauer
(LUX, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 5:31
-
74.
Davide Villella
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 5:33
-
75.
Jack Bauer
(NZL, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 5:34
-
76.
Larry Warbasse
(USA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 5:38
-
77.
Elia Viviani
(ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 5:43
-
78.
Hubert Dupont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 5:44
-
79.
Hector Carretero
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 5:49
-
80.
Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez
(COL, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 5:49
-
81.
Ryan Gibbons
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 5:53
-
82.
Josef Cerny
(CZE, CCC Team)
+ 5:53
-
83.
Mikkel Frolich Honore
(DEN, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 5:54
-
84.
Lorenzo Rota
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 5:54
-
85.
Eros Capecchi
(ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 5:56
-
86.
Jonathan Caicedo
(ECU, EF Education First)
+ 5:57
-
87.
Jenthe Biermans
(BEL, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 6:00
-
88.
Brent Bookwalter
(USA, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 6:02
-
89.
Ignatas Konovalovas
(LTU, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 6:04
-
90.
Christian Knees
(GER, Team Ineos)
+ 6:07
-
91.
Jonnathan Narvaez (ECU, Team Ineos)
+ 6:07
-
92.
Antonio Nibali
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 6:07
-
93.
Markel Irizar
(ESP, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 6:07
-
94.
Dmitrii Strakhov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 6:08
-
95.
Grega Bole
(SLO, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 6:20
-
96.
Sebastian Henao
(COL, Team Ineos)
+ 6:21
-
97.
Manuele Boaro
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 6:26
-
98.
Andrea Vendrame
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 6:28
-
99.
Enrico Battaglin
(ITA, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 6:28
-
100.
Giulio Ciccone
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 6:31
-
101.
Andrea Garosio
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 6:35
-
102.
Davide Cimolai
(ITA, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 6:36
-
103.
Guy Niv
(ISR, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 6:36
-
104.
Giacomo Nizzolo
(ITA, Dimension Data)
+ 6:38
-
105.
Jan Hirt
(CZE, Astana Pro Team)
+ 6:39
-
106.
Reto Hollenstein
(SUI, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 6:41
-
107.
Adam Hansen
(AUS, Lotto Soudal)
+ 6:42
-
108.
Fabio Sabatini
(ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 6:43
-
109.
Michael Gogl
(AUT, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 6:44
-
110.
Sepp Kuss
(USA, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 6:45
-
111.
Sean Bennett
(USA, EF Education First)
+ 6:47
-
112.
Pascal Ackermann
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 6:47
-
113.
Arnaud Demare
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 6:51
-
114.
Tosh Van Der Sande
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 6:51
-
115.
Tom Bohli
(SUI, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 6:52
-
116.
Marco Frapporti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 6:58
-
117.
Cesare Benedetti
(ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 6:58
-
118.
Giovanni Lonardi
(ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane)
+ 6:59
-
119.
Conor Dunne
(IRL, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 7:05
-
120.
François Bidard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 7:05
-
121.
Mirco Maestri
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 7:05
-
122.
Manuel Senni
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 7:07
-
123.
Salvatore Puccio
(ITA, Team Ineos)
+ 7:07
-
124.
Valerio Agnoli
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 7:08
-
125.
Pawel Poljanski
(POL, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 7:08
-
126.
Kamil Gradek
(POL, CCC Team)
+ 7:15
-
127.
Simone Consonni
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 7:17
-
128.
Ramon Sinkeldam
(NED, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 7:22
-
129.
Lucas Hamilton
(AUS, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 7:22
-
130.
Michael Schwarzmann
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 7:23
-
131.
Olivier Le Gac
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 7:24
-
132.
Damiano Cima
(ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane)
+ 7:24
-
133.
Rüdiger Selig
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 7:26
-
134.
Jos van Emden
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 7:30
-
135.
Ivan Santaromita
(ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane)
+ 7:31
-
136.
Nicola Bagioli
(ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane)
+ 7:35
-
137.
Kristian Sbaragli
(ITA, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 7:36
-
138.
Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle
(ESP, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane)
+ 7:40
-
139.
Marco Canola
(ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane)
+ 7:43
-
140.
Nico Denz
(GER, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 7:44
-
141.
Manuel Belletti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 7:50
-
142.
Paul Martens
(GER, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 7:59
-
143.
Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier
(ERI, Dimension Data)
+ 8:03
-
144.
Guillaume Boivin
(CAN, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 8:04
-
145.
Awet Andemeskel
(ERI, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 8:07
-
146.
Luca Covili
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 8:09
-
147.
Paolo Simion
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 8:09
-
148.
Marco Marcato
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 8:14
-
149.
Jasper De Buyst
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 8:15
-
150.
Enrico Barbin
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 8:16
-
151.
Thomas Leezer
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 8:18
-
152.
Will Clarke (AUS, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 8:24
-
153.
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
(RUS, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 8:29
-
154.
Jacopo Guarnieri
(ITA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 8:30
-
155.
Mark Renshaw
(AUS, Dimension Data)
+ 8:32
-
156.
Caleb Ewan
(AUS, Lotto Soudal)
+ 8:42
-
157.
Antonio Pedrero
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 8:42
-
158.
Matteo Moschetti
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 8:49
-
159.
Miles Scotson
(AUS, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 9:22
-
160.
Sho Hatsuyama
(JPN, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane)
+ 9:44
-
161.
Marco Haller
(AUT, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 10:47
-
162.
Roger Kluge
(GER, Lotto Soudal)
+ 11:41
-
163.
Jakub Mareczko
(ITA, CCC Team)
+ 13:06
-
DNS.
Umberto Orsini
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Valerio Conti
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
36:08:32
-
2.
Primoz Roglic
(SLO, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 1:50
-
3.
Nans Peters
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:21
-
4.
José Rojas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 2:33
-
5.
Fausto Masnada
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 2:36
-
6.
Andrey Amador
(CRC, Movistar Team)
+ 2:39
-
7.
Amaro Antunes
(POR, CCC Team)
+ 3:05
-
8.
Valentin Madouas
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 3:27
-
9.
Giovanni Carboni
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 3:30
-
10.
Pello Bilbao
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 3:32
-
11.
Vincenzo Nibali
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 3:34
-
12.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 3:45
-
13.
Pieter Serry
(BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 3:47
-
14.
Bob Jungels
(LUX, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 4:08
-
15.
Mattia Cattaneo
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 4:34
-
16.
Hugh John Carthy (GBR, EF Education First)
+ 4:36
-
17.
Davide Formolo
(ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 4:42
-
18.
Rafal Majka
(POL, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 4:43
-
19.
Sam Oomen
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 5:02
-
20.
Richard Carapaz
(ECU, Movistar Team)
+ 5:06
-
21.
Victor De La Parte
(ESP, CCC Team)
+ 5:20
-
22.
Ilnur Zakarin
(RUS, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 5:22
-
23.
Jan Polanc
(SLO, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 5:24
-
24.
Simon Yates
(GBR, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 5:36
-
25.
Tanel Kangert
(EST, EF Education First)
+ 5:51
-
26.
Pavel Sivakov
(RUS, Team Ineos)
+ 6:01
-
27.
Miguel Angel Lopez
(COL, Astana Pro Team)
+ 6:19
-
28.
Esteban Chaves
(COL, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 6:20
-
29.
Tony Gallopin
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 6:21
-
30.
Mikel Landa
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 6:42
-
31.
Tao Geoghegan Hart
(GBR, Team Ineos)
+ 6:58
-
32.
Ben O'Connor
(AUS, Dimension Data)
+ 7:12
-
33.
Joe Dombrowski
(USA, EF Education First)
+ 7:29
-
34.
Mikel Nieve
(ESP, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 8:11
-
35.
Alexis Vuillermoz
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 8:58
-
36.
Dario Cataldo
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 9:43
-
37.
Enrico Gasparotto
(ITA, Dimension Data)
+ 10:00
-
38.
Davide Villella
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 10:37
-
39.
Eros Capecchi
(ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 10:44
-
40.
Francesco Gavazzi
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 11:09
-
41.
Jan Bakelants
(BEL, Team Sunweb)
+ 11:22
-
42.
Louis Vervaeke
(BEL, Team Sunweb)
+ 11:30
-
43.
Larry Warbasse
(USA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 12:26
-
44.
Jay McCarthy
(AUS, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 12:54
-
45.
Matteo Montaguti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 13:28
-
46.
Diego Ulissi
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 14:42
-
47.
Tosh Van Der Sande
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 15:07
-
48.
Andrea Vendrame
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 15:34
-
49.
Edward Dunbar
(IRL, Team Ineos)
+ 16:01
-
50.
Giulio Ciccone
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 16:11
-
51.
Andrey Zeits
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 16:28
-
52.
Ion Izagirre Insausti
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 16:30
-
53.
Ruben Plaza
(ESP, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 16:42
-
54.
Sebastian Henao
(COL, Team Ineos)
+ 16:45
-
55.
Jai Hindley
(AUS, Team Sunweb)
+ 16:46
-
56.
Domenico Pozzovivo
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 17:21
-
57.
Gianluca Brambilla
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 17:29
-
58.
Kristian Sbaragli
(ITA, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 17:49
-
59.
Ryan Gibbons
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 17:50
-
60.
Hubert Dupont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 18:04
-
61.
Lucas Hamilton
(AUS, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 18:43
-
62.
Ben Gastauer
(LUX, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 18:46
-
63.
Lukasz Owsian
(POL, CCC Team)
+ 19:18
-
64.
François Bidard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 20:12
-
65.
Enrico Battaglin
(ITA, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 20:25
-
66.
Luke Durbridge
(AUS, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 21:16
-
67.
Christopher Hamilton
(AUS, Team Sunweb)
+ 21:50
-
68.
Jan Hirt
(CZE, Astana Pro Team)
+ 22:17
-
69.
Christopher Juul Jensen
(DEN, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 22:19
-
70.
Adam Hansen
(AUS, Lotto Soudal)
+ 22:29
-
71.
Jonnathan Narvaez (ECU, Team Ineos)
+ 23:17
-
72.
Brent Bookwalter
(USA, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 24:17
-
73.
Reto Hollenstein
(SUI, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 24:17
-
74.
Paul Martens
(GER, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 24:25
-
75.
Koen Bouwman
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 25:17
-
76.
Lorenzo Rota
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 25:46
-
77.
Florian Senechal
(FRA, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 26:08
-
78.
Ivan Sosa
(COL, Team Ineos)
+ 26:12
-
79.
Ivan Santaromita
(ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane)
+ 26:28
-
80.
Antonio Nibali
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 27:13
-
81.
Antwan Tolhoek
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 28:14
-
82.
Nicola Conci
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 28:25
-
83.
Damiano Caruso
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 28:32
-
84.
Pawel Poljanski
(POL, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 29:18
-
85.
Manuel Senni
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 29:49
-
86.
Salvatore Puccio
(ITA, Team Ineos)
+ 29:59
-
87.
Andrea Garosio
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 30:11
-
88.
Manuel Belletti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 30:18
-
89.
Marco Marcato
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 31:05
-
90.
Marco Canola
(ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane)
+ 31:21
-
91.
Fabio Sabatini
(ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 31:38
-
92.
Nicola Bagioli
(ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane)
+ 32:51
-
93.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 33:14
-
94.
Antonio Pedrero
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 33:53
-
95.
Manuele Boaro
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 33:53
-
96.
Danilo Wyss
(SUI, Dimension Data)
+ 33:55
-
97.
Valerio Agnoli
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 34:01
-
98.
Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier
(ERI, Dimension Data)
+ 34:09
-
99.
Nathan Brown
(USA, EF Education First)
+ 35:35
-
100.
Sepp Kuss
(USA, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 36:20
-
101.
Jonathan Caicedo
(ECU, EF Education First)
+ 36:46
-
102.
Tobias Ludvigsson
(SWE, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 36:59
-
103.
Marco Haller
(AUT, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 37:39
-
104.
Francisco Ventoso
(ESP, CCC Team)
+ 37:43
-
105.
Jasper De Buyst
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 38:17
-
106.
Christian Knees
(GER, Team Ineos)
+ 38:18
-
107.
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
(RUS, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 39:03
-
108.
Michael Gogl
(AUT, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 39:25
-
109.
Marco Frapporti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 40:00
-
110.
Luca Covili
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 40:11
-
111.
Krists Neilands
(LAT, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 41:02
-
112.
Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez
(COL, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 41:47
-
113.
Pascal Ackermann
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 42:58
-
114.
Enrico Barbin
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 43:35
-
115.
Elia Viviani
(ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 44:12
-
116.
Arnaud Demare
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 44:24
-
117.
Chad Haga
(USA, Team Sunweb)
+ 45:23
-
118.
Guy Niv
(ISR, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 45:30
-
119.
Caleb Ewan
(AUS, Lotto Soudal)
+ 45:57
-
120.
Jos van Emden
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 47:10
-
121.
Michael Schwarzmann
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 47:22
-
122.
Davide Cimolai
(ITA, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 47:24
-
123.
Rüdiger Selig
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 47:26
-
124.
Jacopo Guarnieri
(ITA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 48:24
-
125.
Cesare Benedetti
(ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 48:27
-
126.
Jenthe Biermans
(BEL, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 48:33
-
127.
Ignatas Konovalovas
(LTU, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 49:30
-
128.
Sean Bennett
(USA, EF Education First)
+ 49:46
-
129.
Grega Bole
(SLO, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 51:49
-
130.
Simone Consonni
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 52:10
-
131.
Mirco Maestri
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 54:26
-
132.
Victor Campenaerts
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 54:32
-
133.
Giacomo Nizzolo
(ITA, Dimension Data)
+ 58:34
-
134.
Luis Mas Bonet
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 58:49
-
135.
Josef Cerny
(CZE, CCC Team)
+ 1:01:04
-
136.
Ramon Sinkeldam
(NED, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 1:01:16
-
137.
Guillaume Boivin
(CAN, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 1:02:40
-
138.
Olivier Le Gac
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 1:03:15
-
139.
Hector Carretero
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:03:29
-
140.
Jack Bauer
(NZL, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 1:03:34
-
141.
Jasha Sütterlin
(GER, Movistar Team)
+ 1:04:10
-
142.
Mikkel Frolich Honore
(DEN, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 1:05:04
-
143.
James Knox
(GBR, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 1:05:49
-
144.
Roger Kluge
(GER, Lotto Soudal)
+ 1:06:33
-
145.
Thomas Leezer
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 1:07:29
-
146.
Awet Andemeskel
(ERI, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 1:09:14
-
147.
Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle
(ESP, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane)
+ 1:13:35
-
148.
Markel Irizar
(ESP, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 1:13:57
-
149.
Scott Davies
(GBR, Dimension Data)
+ 1:16:03
-
150.
Conor Dunne
(IRL, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 1:16:48
-
151.
Giovanni Lonardi
(ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane)
+ 1:17:43
-
152.
Dmitrii Strakhov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 1:19:38
-
153.
Kamil Gradek
(POL, CCC Team)
+ 1:20:28
-
154.
Damiano Cima
(ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane)
+ 1:20:56
-
155.
Paolo Simion
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 1:23:00
-
156.
Miles Scotson
(AUS, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 1:23:27
-
157.
Mark Renshaw
(AUS, Dimension Data)
+ 1:24:34
-
158.
Matteo Moschetti
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 1:25:03
-
159.
Tom Bohli
(SUI, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:29:51
-
160.
Will Clarke (AUS, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 1:31:28
-
161.
Jakub Mareczko
(ITA, CCC Team)
+ 1:31:57
-
162.
Sho Hatsuyama
(JPN, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane)
+ 1:33:09
-
163.
Nico Denz
(GER, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:35:37
Punktewertung
-
1.
Pascal Ackermann
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
150
-
2.
Arnaud Demare
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
98
-
3.
Caleb Ewan
(AUS, Lotto Soudal)
91
-
4.
Richard Carapaz
(ECU, Movistar Team)
50
-
5.
Primoz Roglic
(SLO, Team Jumbo-Visma)
42
-
6.
José Rojas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
32
-
7.
Matteo Moschetti
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
32
-
8.
Valerio Conti
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
29
-
9.
Damiano Cima
(ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane)
28
-
10.
Pello Bilbao
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
27
-
11.
Marco Frapporti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
26
-
12.
Fausto Masnada
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
25
-
13.
Diego Ulissi
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
25
-
14.
Davide Cimolai
(ITA, Israel Cycling Academy)
24
-
15.
Simon Yates
(GBR, Mitchelton-Scott)
23
-
16.
Miguel Angel Lopez
(COL, Astana Pro Team)
21
-
17.
Tony Gallopin
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
20
-
18.
Manuel Belletti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
20
-
19.
Vincenzo Nibali
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
19
-
20.
Florian Senechal
(FRA, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
19
-
21.
Mirco Maestri
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
18
-
22.
Giacomo Nizzolo
(ITA, Dimension Data)
16
-
23.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Trek-Segafredo)
15
-
24.
Davide Formolo
(ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe)
15
-
25.
Enrico Barbin
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
12
-
26.
Sho Hatsuyama
(JPN, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane)
12
-
27.
Valentin Madouas
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
12
-
28.
Ryan Gibbons
(RSA, Dimension Data)
12
-
29.
Victor Campenaerts
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
12
-
30.
Jakub Mareczko
(ITA, CCC Team)
12
-
31.
Giovanni Carboni
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
10
-
32.
Rafal Majka
(POL, Bora-Hansgrohe)
10
-
33.
Giovanni Lonardi
(ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane)
10
-
34.
Paolo Simion
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
10
-
35.
Pieter Serry
(BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
9
-
36.
Rüdiger Selig
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
9
-
37.
Jacopo Guarnieri
(ITA, Groupama-FDJ)
9
-
38.
Nans Peters
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
8
-
39.
Sam Oomen
(NED, Team Sunweb)
8
-
40.
Jan Bakelants
(BEL, Team Sunweb)
8
-
41.
Louis Vervaeke
(BEL, Team Sunweb)
8
-
42.
Ruben Plaza
(ESP, Israel Cycling Academy)
8
-
43.
Lucas Hamilton
(AUS, Mitchelton-Scott)
8
-
44.
Fabio Sabatini
(ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
8
-
45.
Jenthe Biermans
(BEL, Katusha-Alpecin)
8
-
46.
Sean Bennett
(USA, EF Education First)
8
-
47.
Mattia Cattaneo
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
7
-
48.
Christian Knees
(GER, Team Ineos)
7
-
49.
Tanel Kangert
(EST, EF Education First)
6
-
50.
Krists Neilands
(LAT, Israel Cycling Academy)
6
-
51.
Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez
(COL, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
6
-
52.
Matteo Montaguti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
5
-
53.
Ivan Santaromita
(ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane)
5
-
54.
Chad Haga
(USA, Team Sunweb)
5
-
55.
Bob Jungels
(LUX, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
4
-
56.
Tao Geoghegan Hart
(GBR, Team Ineos)
4
-
57.
Sebastian Henao
(COL, Team Ineos)
4
-
58.
Lukasz Owsian
(POL, CCC Team)
4
-
59.
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
(RUS, Katusha-Alpecin)
4
-
60.
Michael Schwarzmann
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
4
-
61.
Ignatas Konovalovas
(LTU, Groupama-FDJ)
4
-
62.
Josef Cerny
(CZE, CCC Team)
4
-
63.
Olivier Le Gac
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
4
-
64.
Hugh John Carthy (GBR, EF Education First)
3
-
65.
Giulio Ciccone
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
3
-
66.
Marco Canola
(ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane)
3
-
67.
Antonio Pedrero
(ESP, Movistar Team)
3
-
68.
Sepp Kuss
(USA, Team Jumbo-Visma)
3
-
69.
Jasper De Buyst
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
3
-
70.
Ramon Sinkeldam
(NED, Groupama-FDJ)
3
-
71.
Andrey Amador
(CRC, Movistar Team)
2
-
72.
Jay Mc Carthy (AUS, Bora-Hansgrohe)
2
-
73.
Kristian Sbaragli
(ITA, Israel Cycling Academy)
2
-
74.
François Bidard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
2
-
75.
Paul Martens
(GER, Team Jumbo-Visma)
2
-
76.
Nicola Conci
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
2
-
77.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
2
-
78.
Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle
(ESP, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane)
2
-
79.
Amaro Antunes
(POR, CCC Team)
1
-
80.
Andrea Vendrame
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
1
-
81.
Damiano Caruso
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
1
-
82.
Manuele Boaro
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
1
-
83.
Jos van Emden
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
1
-
84.
Cesare Benedetti
(ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe)
1
-
85.
Will Clarke (AUS, Trek-Segafredo)
1
-
86.
Koen Bouwman
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
-10
-
87.
Elia Viviani
(ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
-14
Bergwertung
-
1.
Giulio Ciccone
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
32
-
2.
Primoz Roglic
(SLO, Team Jumbo-Visma)
22
-
3.
Fausto Masnada
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
18
-
4.
Antonio Pedrero
(ESP, Movistar Team)
18
-
5.
Marco Frapporti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
15
-
6.
Valerio Conti
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
8
-
7.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Trek-Segafredo)
8
-
8.
Andrey Zeits
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
8
-
9.
François Bidard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
7
-
10.
Giovanni Carboni
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
6
-
11.
Richard Carapaz
(ECU, Movistar Team)
6
-
12.
Lucas Hamilton
(AUS, Mitchelton-Scott)
6
-
13.
Louis Vervaeke
(BEL, Team Sunweb)
5
-
14.
Damiano Cima
(ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane)
5
-
15.
José Rojas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
4
-
16.
Pello Bilbao
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
4
-
17.
Vincenzo Nibali
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
4
-
18.
Ruben Plaza
(ESP, Israel Cycling Academy)
4
-
19.
Lukasz Owsian
(POL, CCC Team)
3
-
20.
Hugh John Carthy (GBR, EF Education First)
2
-
21.
Simon Yates
(GBR, Mitchelton-Scott)
2
-
22.
Ivan Santaromita
(ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane)
2
-
23.
Mirco Maestri
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
2
-
24.
Pieter Serry
(BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
1
-
25.
Rafal Majka
(POL, Bora-Hansgrohe)
1
-
26.
Tanel Kangert
(EST, EF Education First)
1
-
27.
Jay Mc Carthy (AUS, Bora-Hansgrohe)
1
-
28.
Paul Martens
(GER, Team Jumbo-Visma)
1
-
29.
Koen Bouwman
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
1
-
30.
Damiano Caruso
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
1
-
31.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
1
-
32.
Enrico Barbin
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
1