Herren: Giro d'Italia (ITA)
Rennen: 7. Etappe Giro d'Italia (ITA)
Kategorie: WT
Datum: 17.05.2019
Strecke: Vasto - l'Aquila
Distanz: 185.0 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Pello Bilbao
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
4:06:27
-
2.
Tony Gallopin
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:05
-
3.
Davide Formolo
(ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:05
-
4.
Lucas Hamilton
(AUS, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 0:09
-
5.
Mattia Cattaneo
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 0:09
-
6.
José Rojas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:30
-
7.
Sebastian Henao
(COL, Team Ineos)
+ 0:48
-
8.
Antonio Pedrero
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:01
-
9.
Valentin Madouas
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 1:07
-
10.
Andrea Vendrame
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 1:07
-
11.
Tosh Van Der Sande
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 1:07
-
12.
Enrico Battaglin
(ITA, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 1:07
-
13.
Francesco Gavazzi
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 1:07
-
14.
Rafal Majka
(POL, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 1:07
-
15.
Jan Bakelants
(BEL, Team Sunweb)
+ 1:07
-
16.
Miguel Angel Lopez
(COL, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:07
-
17.
Vincenzo Nibali
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 1:07
-
18.
Simon Yates
(GBR, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 1:07
-
19.
Bob Jungels
(LUX, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 1:07
-
20.
Primoz Roglic
(SLO, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 1:07
-
21.
Pavel Sivakov
(RUS, Team Ineos)
+ 1:07
-
22.
Esteban Chaves
(COL, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 1:07
-
23.
Joe Dombrowski
(USA, EF Education First)
+ 1:07
-
24.
Sam Oomen
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 1:07
-
25.
Pieter Serry
(BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 1:07
-
26.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 1:07
-
27.
Richard Carapaz
(ECU, Movistar Team)
+ 1:07
-
28.
Edward Dunbar
(IRL, Team Ineos)
+ 1:07
-
29.
Mikel Landa
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:07
-
30.
Ilnur Zakarin
(RUS, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 1:07
-
31.
Giulio Ciccone
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 1:07
-
32.
Domenico Pozzovivo
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 1:07
-
33.
Eros Capecchi
(ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 1:07
-
34.
Ben O'Connor
(AUS, Dimension Data)
+ 1:07
-
35.
Tanel Kangert
(EST, EF Education First)
+ 1:07
-
36.
Ivan Sosa
(COL, Team Ineos)
+ 1:07
-
37.
Victor De La Parte
(ESP, CCC Team)
+ 1:07
-
38.
Louis Vervaeke
(BEL, Team Sunweb)
+ 1:07
-
39.
Mikel Nieve
(ESP, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 1:07
-
40.
Amaro Antunes
(POR, CCC Team)
+ 1:07
-
41.
Nans Peters
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:07
-
42.
François Bidard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:07
-
43.
Alexis Vuillermoz
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:07
-
44.
Tao Geoghegan Hart
(GBR, Team Ineos)
+ 1:07
-
45.
Lorenzo Rota
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 1:07
-
46.
Jai Hindley
(AUS, Team Sunweb)
+ 1:07
-
47.
Larry Warbasse
(USA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:07
-
48.
Valerio Conti
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:07
-
49.
Hugh John Carthy (GBR, EF Education First)
+ 1:07
-
50.
Christopher Hamilton
(AUS, Team Sunweb)
+ 1:07
-
51.
Andrey Amador
(CRC, Movistar Team)
+ 1:07
-
52.
Kristian Sbaragli
(ITA, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 1:07
-
53.
Giovanni Carboni
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 1:07
-
54.
Jan Polanc
(SLO, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:07
-
55.
Fausto Masnada
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 1:07
-
56.
Davide Villella
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:07
-
57.
Enrico Gasparotto
(ITA, Dimension Data)
+ 1:07
-
58.
Koen Bouwman
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 1:28
-
59.
Ion Izagirre Insausti
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:36
-
60.
Ben Gastauer
(LUX, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:44
-
61.
Dario Cataldo
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:44
-
62.
Ivan Santaromita
(ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane)
+ 1:58
-
63.
Matteo Montaguti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 2:07
-
64.
Hubert Dupont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:07
-
65.
Tobias Ludvigsson
(SWE, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 2:07
-
66.
Brent Bookwalter
(USA, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 2:07
-
67.
Sepp Kuss
(USA, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 2:07
-
68.
Ruben Plaza
(ESP, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 2:07
-
69.
Jan Hirt
(CZE, Astana Pro Team)
+ 2:11
-
70.
Paul Martens
(GER, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 2:26
-
71.
Marco Haller
(AUT, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 2:26
-
72.
Nicola Bagioli
(ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane)
+ 2:58
-
73.
Adam Hansen
(AUS, Lotto Soudal)
+ 3:10
-
74.
Guy Niv
(ISR, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 3:10
-
75.
Fabio Sabatini
(ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 3:42
-
76.
Pawel Poljanski
(POL, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 3:42
-
77.
Jay Mc Carthy (AUS, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 4:11
-
78.
Andrey Zeits
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 4:30
-
79.
Nathan Brown
(USA, EF Education First)
+ 5:28
-
80.
Francisco Ventoso
(ESP, CCC Team)
+ 5:41
-
81.
Antwan Tolhoek
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 6:16
-
82.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 6:16
-
83.
Manuel Senni
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 6:16
-
84.
Ryan Gibbons
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 6:16
-
85.
Victor Campenaerts
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 6:16
-
86.
Jasper De Buyst
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 6:16
-
87.
Andrea Garosio
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 6:16
-
88.
Gianluca Brambilla
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 6:16
-
89.
Reto Hollenstein
(SUI, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 6:16
-
90.
Cesare Benedetti
(ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 6:16
-
91.
Jonnathan Narvaez (ECU, Team Ineos)
+ 6:16
-
92.
Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez
(COL, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 6:16
-
93.
Antonio Nibali
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 6:16
-
94.
Lukasz Owsian
(POL, CCC Team)
+ 6:16
-
95.
Enrico Barbin
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 6:16
-
96.
Mirco Maestri
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 8:19
-
97.
Marco Frapporti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 8:19
-
98.
Chad Haga
(USA, Team Sunweb)
+ 8:19
-
99.
Jack Bauer
(NZL, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 8:19
-
100.
Luke Durbridge
(AUS, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 8:19
-
101.
Christopher Juul Jensen
(DEN, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 8:19
-
102.
Jos van Emden
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 8:19
-
103.
Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier
(ERI, Dimension Data)
+ 8:19
-
104.
Josef Cerny
(CZE, CCC Team)
+ 8:19
-
105.
Diego Ulissi
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 8:34
-
106.
Salvatore Puccio
(ITA, Team Ineos)
+ 8:48
-
107.
Michael Gogl
(AUT, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 9:16
-
108.
Jenthe Biermans
(BEL, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 9:56
-
109.
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
(RUS, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 9:56
-
110.
Luca Covili
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 10:53
-
111.
Christian Knees
(GER, Team Ineos)
+ 17:19
-
112.
Jasha Sütterlin
(GER, Movistar Team)
+ 17:19
-
113.
Valerio Agnoli
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 17:25
-
114.
Manuel Belletti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 17:25
-
115.
Damiano Caruso
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 17:25
-
116.
Marco Marcato
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 17:30
-
117.
Krists Neilands
(LAT, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 17:33
-
118.
Manuele Boaro
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 18:06
-
119.
Elia Viviani
(ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 18:06
-
120.
Paolo Simion
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 18:06
-
121.
Grega Bole
(SLO, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 18:06
-
122.
Giovanni Lonardi
(ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane)
+ 18:06
-
123.
Florian Senechal
(FRA, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 18:06
-
124.
Markel Irizar
(ESP, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 18:06
-
125.
Nicola Conci
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 18:06
-
126.
Giacomo Nizzolo
(ITA, Dimension Data)
+ 18:06
-
127.
Damiano Cima
(ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane)
+ 18:06
-
128.
Danilo Wyss
(SUI, Dimension Data)
+ 18:06
-
129.
Ignatas Konovalovas
(LTU, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 18:06
-
130.
Dmitrii Strakhov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 18:06
-
131.
Conor Dunne
(IRL, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 18:06
-
132.
Awet Andemeskel
(ERI, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 18:06
-
133.
Nico Denz
(GER, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 18:06
-
134.
Jonathan Caicedo
(ECU, EF Education First)
+ 18:06
-
135.
Kamil Gradek
(POL, CCC Team)
+ 18:06
-
136.
Scott Davies
(GBR, Dimension Data)
+ 18:06
-
137.
James Knox
(GBR, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 18:06
-
138.
Luis Mas Bonet
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 18:06
-
139.
Hector Carretero
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 18:06
-
140.
Ramon Sinkeldam
(NED, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 18:06
-
141.
Tom Bohli
(SUI, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 18:06
-
142.
Jacopo Guarnieri
(ITA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 18:06
-
143.
Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle
(ESP, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane)
+ 18:06
-
144.
Miles Scotson
(AUS, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 18:06
-
145.
Umberto Orsini
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 18:06
-
146.
Sho Hatsuyama
(JPN, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane)
+ 18:06
-
147.
Guillaume Boivin
(CAN, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 18:06
-
148.
Davide Cimolai
(ITA, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 18:06
-
149.
Thomas Leezer
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 18:06
-
150.
Pascal Ackermann
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 18:06
-
151.
Olivier Le Gac
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 18:06
-
152.
Sean Bennett
(USA, EF Education First)
+ 18:06
-
153.
Rüdiger Selig
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 18:06
-
154.
Michael Schwarzmann
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 18:06
-
155.
Roger Kluge
(GER, Lotto Soudal)
+ 18:06
-
156.
Marco Canola
(ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane)
+ 18:06
-
157.
Mark Renshaw
(AUS, Dimension Data)
+ 18:24
-
158.
Caleb Ewan
(AUS, Lotto Soudal)
+ 18:27
-
159.
Arnaud Demare
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 19:04
-
160.
Simone Consonni
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 19:07
-
161.
Mikkel Frølich Honoré
(DEN, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 19:07
-
162.
Matteo Moschetti
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 27:18
-
163.
Will Clarke (AUS, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 27:18
-
164.
Jakub Mareczko
(ITA, CCC Team)
+ 28:54
-
DNF.
Laurens De Plus
(BEL, Team Jumbo-Visma)
-
DNF.
Fernando Gaviria
(COL, UAE Team Emirates)
-
DNF.
Sacha Modolo
(ITA, EF Education First)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Valerio Conti
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
29:29:34
-
2.
José Rojas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:32
-
3.
Giovanni Carboni
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 1:41
-
4.
Nans Peters
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:09
-
5.
Valentin Madouas
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 2:17
-
6.
Amaro Antunes
(POR, CCC Team)
+ 2:45
-
7.
Fausto Masnada
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 3:14
-
8.
Pieter Serry
(BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 3:25
-
9.
Andrey Amador
(CRC, Movistar Team)
+ 3:27
-
10.
Sam Oomen
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 4:57
-
11.
Pello Bilbao
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 5:23
-
12.
Primoz Roglic
(SLO, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 5:24
-
13.
Davide Formolo
(ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 5:24
-
14.
Tony Gallopin
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 5:34
-
15.
Simon Yates
(GBR, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 5:59
-
16.
Vincenzo Nibali
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 6:03
-
17.
Miguel Angel Lopez
(COL, Astana Pro Team)
+ 6:08
-
18.
Rafal Majka
(POL, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 6:13
-
19.
Mattia Cattaneo
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 6:16
-
20.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 6:19
-
21.
Bob Jungels
(LUX, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 6:26
-
22.
Victor De La Parte
(ESP, CCC Team)
+ 6:34
-
23.
Hugh John Carthy (GBR, EF Education First)
+ 6:40
-
24.
Esteban Chaves
(COL, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 6:40
-
25.
Richard Carapaz
(ECU, Movistar Team)
+ 6:45
-
26.
Pavel Sivakov
(RUS, Team Ineos)
+ 6:48
-
27.
Ilnur Zakarin
(RUS, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 7:00
-
28.
Jan Polanc
(SLO, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 7:03
-
29.
Mikel Landa
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 7:13
-
30.
Alexis Vuillermoz
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 7:18
-
31.
Mikel Nieve
(ESP, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 7:20
-
32.
Davide Villella
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 7:31
-
33.
Francesco Gavazzi
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 7:39
-
34.
Tao Geoghegan Hart
(GBR, Team Ineos)
+ 7:43
-
35.
Joe Dombrowski
(USA, EF Education First)
+ 7:52
-
36.
Tanel Kangert
(EST, EF Education First)
+ 8:15
-
37.
Eros Capecchi
(ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 8:22
-
38.
Ben O'Connor
(AUS, Dimension Data)
+ 8:23
-
39.
Tosh Van Der Sande
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 8:41
-
40.
Kristian Sbaragli
(ITA, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 8:50
-
41.
Lucas Hamilton
(AUS, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 9:05
-
42.
Enrico Gasparotto
(ITA, Dimension Data)
+ 9:27
-
43.
Larry Warbasse
(USA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 9:39
-
44.
Ruben Plaza
(ESP, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 9:42
-
45.
Dario Cataldo
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 10:08
-
46.
Matteo Montaguti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 11:01
-
47.
Jan Bakelants
(BEL, Team Sunweb)
+ 11:07
-
48.
Jay Mc Carthy (AUS, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 11:30
-
49.
Louis Vervaeke
(BEL, Team Sunweb)
+ 11:31
-
50.
Andrea Vendrame
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 11:36
-
51.
Sebastian Henao
(COL, Team Ineos)
+ 12:11
-
52.
Giulio Ciccone
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 13:14
-
53.
Jai Hindley
(AUS, Team Sunweb)
+ 13:25
-
54.
Diego Ulissi
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 13:35
-
55.
Edward Dunbar
(IRL, Team Ineos)
+ 13:59
-
56.
Ben Gastauer
(LUX, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 14:16
-
57.
Ryan Gibbons
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 14:27
-
58.
Hubert Dupont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 14:50
-
59.
Enrico Battaglin
(ITA, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 14:58
-
60.
Ivan Santaromita
(ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane)
+ 15:10
-
61.
Luke Durbridge
(AUS, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 16:06
-
62.
Christopher Hamilton
(AUS, Team Sunweb)
+ 16:07
-
63.
Adam Hansen
(AUS, Lotto Soudal)
+ 16:12
-
64.
Andrey Zeits
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 16:27
-
65.
Lukasz Owsian
(POL, CCC Team)
+ 16:31
-
66.
Lorenzo Rota
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 16:38
-
67.
François Bidard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 16:41
-
68.
Koen Bouwman
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 16:45
-
69.
Brent Bookwalter
(USA, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 16:52
-
70.
Gianluca Brambilla
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 17:02
-
71.
Ion Izagirre Insausti
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 17:25
-
72.
Ivan Sosa
(COL, Team Ineos)
+ 17:29
-
73.
Domenico Pozzovivo
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 17:34
-
74.
Jonnathan Narvaez (ECU, Team Ineos)
+ 18:11
-
75.
Reto Hollenstein
(SUI, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 18:37
-
76.
Antonio Nibali
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 18:50
-
77.
Manuel Senni
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 18:55
-
78.
Jan Hirt
(CZE, Astana Pro Team)
+ 19:12
-
79.
Antwan Tolhoek
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 19:38
-
80.
Paul Martens
(GER, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 20:00
-
81.
Pawel Poljanski
(POL, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 20:39
-
82.
Antonio Pedrero
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 21:57
-
83.
Andrea Garosio
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 22:13
-
84.
Christopher Juul Jensen
(DEN, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 22:16
-
85.
Damiano Caruso
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 22:38
-
86.
Nicola Conci
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 22:48
-
87.
Marco Haller
(AUT, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 23:38
-
88.
Nicola Bagioli
(ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane)
+ 23:53
-
89.
Florian Senechal
(FRA, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 24:11
-
90.
Marco Frapporti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 24:46
-
91.
Manuel Belletti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 26:02
-
92.
Marco Marcato
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 26:25
-
93.
Salvatore Puccio
(ITA, Team Ineos)
+ 26:26
-
94.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 26:55
-
95.
Marco Canola
(ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane)
+ 27:12
-
96.
Jonathan Caicedo
(ECU, EF Education First)
+ 27:35
-
97.
Luca Covili
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 28:15
-
98.
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
(RUS, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 28:18
-
99.
Fabio Sabatini
(ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 28:29
-
100.
Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier
(ERI, Dimension Data)
+ 29:40
-
101.
Danilo Wyss
(SUI, Dimension Data)
+ 30:16
-
102.
Valerio Agnoli
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 30:27
-
103.
Manuele Boaro
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 31:01
-
104.
Jasper De Buyst
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 31:03
-
105.
Sepp Kuss
(USA, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 31:22
-
106.
Guy Niv
(ISR, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 31:22
-
107.
Nathan Brown
(USA, EF Education First)
+ 32:01
-
108.
Christian Knees
(GER, Team Ineos)
+ 32:36
-
109.
Tobias Ludvigsson
(SWE, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 32:52
-
110.
Francisco Ventoso
(ESP, CCC Team)
+ 33:43
-
111.
Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez
(COL, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 34:35
-
112.
Michael Gogl
(AUT, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 36:15
-
113.
Krists Neilands
(LAT, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 36:42
-
114.
Cesare Benedetti
(ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 36:53
-
115.
Chad Haga
(USA, Team Sunweb)
+ 37:04
-
116.
Enrico Barbin
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 37:06
-
117.
Jenthe Biermans
(BEL, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 38:46
-
118.
Pascal Ackermann
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 39:49
-
119.
Caleb Ewan
(AUS, Lotto Soudal)
+ 40:59
-
120.
Arnaud Demare
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 41:07
-
121.
Elia Viviani
(ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 42:09
-
122.
Jos van Emden
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 42:10
-
123.
Grega Bole
(SLO, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 42:15
-
124.
Jacopo Guarnieri
(ITA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 43:28
-
125.
Michael Schwarzmann
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 43:33
-
126.
Rüdiger Selig
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 43:34
-
127.
Ignatas Konovalovas
(LTU, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 43:51
-
128.
Sean Bennett
(USA, EF Education First)
+ 44:00
-
129.
Mirco Maestri
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 44:07
-
130.
Davide Cimolai
(ITA, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 44:22
-
131.
Roger Kluge
(GER, Lotto Soudal)
+ 46:33
-
132.
Umberto Orsini
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 46:48
-
133.
Josef Cerny
(CZE, CCC Team)
+ 46:52
-
134.
Simone Consonni
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 47:20
-
135.
Olivier Le Gac
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 47:33
-
136.
Jack Bauer
(NZL, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 49:41
-
137.
Victor Campenaerts
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 49:45
-
138.
James Knox
(GBR, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 54:00
-
139.
Ramon Sinkeldam
(NED, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 55:19
-
140.
Giacomo Nizzolo
(ITA, Dimension Data)
+ 55:30
-
141.
Luis Mas Bonet
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 55:49
-
142.
Thomas Leezer
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 55:57
-
143.
Guillaume Boivin
(CAN, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 57:06
-
144.
Awet Andemeskel
(ERI, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 57:20
-
145.
Mikkel Frølich Honoré
(DEN, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 57:21
-
146.
Hector Carretero
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 58:41
-
147.
Jasha Sütterlin
(GER, Movistar Team)
+ 58:46
-
148.
Markel Irizar
(ESP, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 59:31
-
149.
Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle
(ESP, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane)
+ 1:04:26
-
150.
Kamil Gradek
(POL, CCC Team)
+ 1:04:41
-
151.
Scott Davies
(GBR, Dimension Data)
+ 1:05:07
-
152.
Damiano Cima
(ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane)
+ 1:05:15
-
153.
Miles Scotson
(AUS, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 1:05:46
-
154.
Dmitrii Strakhov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 1:05:58
-
155.
Giovanni Lonardi
(ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane)
+ 1:06:08
-
156.
Conor Dunne
(IRL, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 1:07:27
-
157.
Mark Renshaw
(AUS, Dimension Data)
+ 1:07:43
-
158.
Matteo Moschetti
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 1:07:55
-
159.
Paolo Simion
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 1:10:15
-
160.
Jakub Mareczko
(ITA, CCC Team)
+ 1:10:46
-
161.
Tom Bohli
(SUI, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:14:40
-
162.
Will Clarke (AUS, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 1:14:59
-
163.
Sho Hatsuyama
(JPN, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane)
+ 1:15:06
-
164.
Nico Denz
(GER, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:19:34
Punktewertung
-
1.
Pascal Ackermann
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
133
-
2.
Arnaud Demare
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
87
-
3.
Caleb Ewan
(AUS, Lotto Soudal)
66
-
4.
Richard Carapaz
(ECU, Movistar Team)
50
-
5.
José Rojas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
32
-
6.
Matteo Moschetti
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
32
-
7.
Valerio Conti
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
29
-
8.
Primoz Roglic
(SLO, Team Jumbo-Visma)
27
-
9.
Fausto Masnada
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
25
-
10.
Pello Bilbao
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
25
-
11.
Diego Ulissi
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
25
-
12.
Simon Yates
(GBR, Mitchelton-Scott)
23
-
13.
Miguel Angel Lopez
(COL, Astana Pro Team)
21
-
14.
Tony Gallopin
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
20
-
15.
Davide Cimolai
(ITA, Israel Cycling Academy)
20
-
16.
Florian Senechal
(FRA, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
19
-
17.
Marco Frapporti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
18
-
18.
Mirco Maestri
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
18
-
19.
Damiano Cima
(ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane)
16
-
20.
Davide Formolo
(ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe)
15
-
21.
Manuel Belletti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
14
-
22.
Giacomo Nizzolo
(ITA, Dimension Data)
14
-
23.
Enrico Barbin
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
12
-
24.
Sho Hatsuyama
(JPN, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane)
12
-
25.
Valentin Madouas
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
12
-
26.
Vincenzo Nibali
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
12
-
27.
Ryan Gibbons
(RSA, Dimension Data)
12
-
28.
Jakub Mareczko
(ITA, CCC Team)
12
-
29.
Giovanni Carboni
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
10
-
30.
Rafal Majka
(POL, Bora-Hansgrohe)
10
-
31.
Giovanni Lonardi
(ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane)
10
-
32.
Paolo Simion
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
10
-
33.
Pieter Serry
(BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
9
-
34.
Nans Peters
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
8
-
35.
Sam Oomen
(NED, Team Sunweb)
8
-
36.
Lucas Hamilton
(AUS, Mitchelton-Scott)
8
-
37.
Ruben Plaza
(ESP, Israel Cycling Academy)
8
-
38.
Jan Bakelants
(BEL, Team Sunweb)
8
-
39.
Louis Vervaeke
(BEL, Team Sunweb)
8
-
40.
Jenthe Biermans
(BEL, Katusha-Alpecin)
8
-
41.
Sean Bennett
(USA, EF Education First)
8
-
42.
Christian Knees
(GER, Team Ineos)
7
-
43.
Mattia Cattaneo
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
6
-
44.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Trek-Segafredo)
6
-
45.
Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez
(COL, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
6
-
46.
Krists Neilands
(LAT, Israel Cycling Academy)
6
-
47.
Jacopo Guarnieri
(ITA, Groupama-FDJ)
6
-
48.
Matteo Montaguti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
5
-
49.
Ivan Santaromita
(ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane)
5
-
50.
Tao Geoghegan Hart
(GBR, Team Ineos)
4
-
51.
Sebastian Henao
(COL, Team Ineos)
4
-
52.
Lukasz Owsian
(POL, CCC Team)
4
-
53.
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
(RUS, Katusha-Alpecin)
4
-
54.
Michael Schwarzmann
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
4
-
55.
Rüdiger Selig
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
4
-
56.
Ignatas Konovalovas
(LTU, Groupama-FDJ)
4
-
57.
Umberto Orsini
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
4
-
58.
Josef Cerny
(CZE, CCC Team)
4
-
59.
Olivier Le Gac
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
4
-
60.
Giulio Ciccone
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
3
-
61.
Antonio Pedrero
(ESP, Movistar Team)
3
-
62.
Jasper De Buyst
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
3
-
63.
Sepp Kuss
(USA, Team Jumbo-Visma)
3
-
64.
Ramon Sinkeldam
(NED, Groupama-FDJ)
3
-
65.
Andrey Amador
(CRC, Movistar Team)
2
-
66.
Kristian Sbaragli
(ITA, Israel Cycling Academy)
2
-
67.
Jay Mc Carthy (AUS, Bora-Hansgrohe)
2
-
68.
François Bidard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
2
-
69.
Paul Martens
(GER, Team Jumbo-Visma)
2
-
70.
Nicola Conci
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
2
-
71.
Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle
(ESP, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane)
2
-
72.
Amaro Antunes
(POR, CCC Team)
1
-
73.
Andrea Vendrame
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
1
-
74.
Damiano Caruso
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
1
-
75.
Manuele Boaro
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
1
-
76.
Jos van Emden
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
1
-
77.
Will Clarke (AUS, Trek-Segafredo)
1
-
78.
Koen Bouwman
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
-10
-
79.
Elia Viviani
(ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
-32
Bergwertung
-
1.
Giulio Ciccone
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
24
-
2.
Fausto Masnada
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
18
-
3.
Antonio Pedrero
(ESP, Movistar Team)
18
-
4.
Valerio Conti
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
8
-
5.
Andrey Zeits
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
8
-
6.
Giovanni Carboni
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
6
-
7.
Lucas Hamilton
(AUS, Mitchelton-Scott)
6
-
8.
François Bidard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
6
-
9.
Marco Frapporti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
4
-
10.
José Rojas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
4
-
11.
Pello Bilbao
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
4
-
12.
Primoz Roglic
(SLO, Team Jumbo-Visma)
4
-
13.
Ruben Plaza
(ESP, Israel Cycling Academy)
4
-
14.
Louis Vervaeke
(BEL, Team Sunweb)
3
-
15.
Lukasz Owsian
(POL, CCC Team)
3
-
16.
Simon Yates
(GBR, Mitchelton-Scott)
2
-
17.
Ivan Santaromita
(ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane)
2
-
18.
Mirco Maestri
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
2
-
19.
Pieter Serry
(BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
1
-
20.
Rafal Majka
(POL, Bora-Hansgrohe)
1
-
21.
Jay Mc Carthy (AUS, Bora-Hansgrohe)
1
-
22.
Koen Bouwman
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
1
-
23.
Paul Martens
(GER, Team Jumbo-Visma)
1
-
24.
Enrico Barbin
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
1
-
25.
Damiano Cima
(ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane)
1