Herren: Vier Tage von Dünkirchen (FRA)
Rennen: 2. Etappe Vier Tage von Dünkirchen (FRA)
Kategorie: 2.HC
Datum: 15.05.2019
Strecke: Wallers - Saint-Quentin
Distanz: 177.7 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Dylan Groenewegen
(NED, Team Jumbo - Visma)
4:08:33
-
2.
Timothy Dupont
(BEL, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Roy Jans
(BEL, Corendon - Circus)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Tom Van Asbroeck
(BEL, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Jens Keukeleire
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Piet Allegaert
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Mike Teunissen
(NED, Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Michaël Van Staeyen
(BEL, Roompot - Charles)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
(BEL, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Pierre Barbier
(FRA, Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Rudy Barbier
(FRA, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Emils Liepins
(LAT, Wallonie Bruxelles)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Amaury Capiot
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Marc Sarreau
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Christophe Laporte
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Kevin Le Cunff
(FRA, St Michel - Auber 93)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Thomas Sprengers
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Dries De Bondt
(BEL, Corendon - Circus)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Anthony Turgis
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Damien Touzé
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 0:00
-
21.
Mihkel Räim
(EST, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:00
-
22.
Benjamin Declercq
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
23.
Stan Dewulf
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
24.
Frederik Backaert
(BEL, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
25.
Bryan Coquard
(FRA, Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
+ 0:00
-
26.
Amund Grøndahl Jansen
(NOR, Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 0:00
-
27.
Eduard-Michael Grosu
(ROU, Delko Marseille Provence)
+ 0:00
-
28.
Flavien Maurelet
(FRA, St Michel - Auber 93)
+ 0:00
-
29.
Cyril Barthe
(FRA, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 0:00
-
30.
André Greipel
(GER, Team Arkéa - Samsic)
+ 0:00
-
31.
Sjoerd Van Ginneken
(NED, Roompot - Charles)
+ 0:00
-
32.
Jesper Asselman
(NED, Roompot - Charles)
+ 0:00
-
33.
Oscar Riesebeek
(NED, Roompot - Charles)
+ 0:00
-
34.
Laurent Pichon
(FRA, Team Arkéa - Samsic)
+ 0:00
-
35.
Anthony Delaplace
(FRA, Team Arkéa - Samsic)
+ 0:00
-
36.
Aaron Van Poucke
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
37.
Maarten Van Trijp
(NED, Corendon - Circus)
+ 0:00
-
38.
Aksel Nõmmela
(EST, Wallonie Bruxelles)
+ 0:00
-
39.
Elmar Reinders
(NED, Roompot - Charles)
+ 0:00
-
40.
Bram Welten
(NED, Team Arkéa - Samsic)
+ 0:00
-
41.
Adrien Petit
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 0:00
-
42.
Senne Leysen
(BEL, Roompot - Charles)
+ 0:00
-
43.
Gediminas Bagdonas
(LTU, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
44.
Julien Trarieux
(FRA, Delko Marseille Provence)
+ 0:00
-
45.
Aimé De Gendt
(BEL, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
46.
Cyril Lemoine
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 0:00
-
47.
Tony Hurel
(FRA, St Michel - Auber 93)
+ 0:00
-
48.
Alo Jakin
(EST, St Michel - Auber 93)
+ 0:00
-
49.
Dimitri Claeys
(BEL, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 0:00
-
50.
Yoann Paillot
(FRA, St Michel - Auber 93)
+ 0:00
-
51.
Julien Duval
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
52.
Jan-Willem Van Schip
(NED, Roompot - Charles)
+ 0:00
-
53.
Hector Saez Benito
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 0:00
-
54.
Romain Combaud
(FRA, Delko Marseille Provence)
+ 0:00
-
55.
Samuel Leroux
(FRA, Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 0:00
-
56.
Dennis Van Winden
(NED, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:00
-
57.
Lasse Norman Hansen (DEN, Corendon - Circus)
+ 0:00
-
58.
Pierre Idjouadiene
(FRA, Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 0:00
-
59.
Pim Ligthart
(NED, Total Direct Energie)
+ 0:00
-
60.
Kévin Geniets
(LUX, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
61.
Dorian Godon
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
62.
Quentin Jauregui
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
63.
Julien Antomarchi
(FRA, Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 0:00
-
64.
Damien Gaudin
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 0:00
-
65.
Baptiste Planckaert
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles)
+ 0:00
-
66.
Clément Venturini
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
67.
Nicolas Baldo
(FRA, St Michel - Auber 93)
+ 0:12
-
68.
Taco Van Der Hoorn
(NED, Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 0:12
-
69.
Kenneth Vanbilsen
(BEL, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 0:12
-
70.
Pascal Eenkhoorn
(NED, Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 0:12
-
71.
Arnaud Courteille
(FRA, Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
+ 0:12
-
72.
Wesley Kreder
(NED, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
+ 0:12
-
73.
Mickaël Delage
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:12
-
74.
Aritz Bagües Kalparsoro
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 0:16
-
75.
Daniel Hoelgaard
(NOR, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:18
-
76.
Enzo Wouters
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:18
-
77.
Brian Van Goethem
(NED, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:18
-
78.
Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz
(POL, Delko Marseille Provence)
+ 0:18
-
79.
Emmanuel Morin
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 0:18
-
80.
Jonas Rickaert
(BEL, Corendon - Circus)
+ 0:18
-
81.
August Jensen
(NOR, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:18
-
82.
Anthony Maldonado
(FRA, St Michel - Auber 93)
+ 0:18
-
83.
Urko Berrade Fernandez
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 0:18
-
84.
Connor Swift
(GBR, Team Arkéa - Samsic)
+ 0:18
-
85.
Benoît Jarrier
(FRA, Team Arkéa - Samsic)
+ 0:18
-
86.
Christophe Masson
(FRA, Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 0:18
-
87.
Corentin Ermenault
(FRA, Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
+ 0:18
-
88.
Kevyn Ista
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles)
+ 0:18
-
89.
Ludovic Robeet
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles)
+ 0:18
-
90.
Jonas Van Genechten
(BEL, Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
+ 0:18
-
91.
Lionel Taminiaux
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles)
+ 0:27
-
92.
Maxime Cam
(FRA, Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
+ 0:28
-
93.
Tom Devriendt
(BEL, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
+ 0:32
-
94.
Tony Martin
(GER, Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 0:39
-
95.
Emiel Vermeulen
(BEL, Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 0:00
-
96.
Kenny Dehaes
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles)
+ 0:40
-
97.
Jose Daniel Viejo Redondo
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 0:40
-
98.
Stijn Vandenbergh
(BEL, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:40
-
99.
Antoine Duchesne
(CAN, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:40
-
100.
Benoît Vaugrenard
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:40
-
101.
Julien Morice
(FRA, Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
+ 0:40
-
102.
Bruno Armirail
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:40
-
103.
Edward Planckaert
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:40
-
104.
Niki Terpstra
(NED, Total Direct Energie)
+ 0:53
-
105.
Frederik Frison
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:53
-
106.
Rémy Mertz
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:55
-
107.
Robbe Ghys
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:59
-
108.
Romain Cardis
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 1:15
-
109.
Simon Sellier
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 1:23
-
110.
Tom Dernies
(BEL, Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 1:23
-
111.
Samuel Dumoulin
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:27
-
112.
Clément Carisey
(FRA, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 1:41
-
113.
Marco Mathis
(GER, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 1:41
-
114.
Matthias Brändle
(AUT, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 1:41
-
115.
Maarten Wynants
(BEL, Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 2:16
-
116.
David Van Der Poel
(NED, Corendon - Circus)
+ 2:16
-
117.
Robert Wagner
(GER, Team Arkéa - Samsic)
+ 3:02
-
118.
Ramunas Navardauskas
(LTU, Delko Marseille Provence)
+ 16:46
-
DNF.
Jimmy Turgis
(FRA, Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
-
DNF.
Stijn Devolder
(BEL, Corendon - Circus)
-
DNF.
Mauro Finetto
(ITA, Delko Marseille Provence)
-
DNF.
Yoann Offredo
(FRA, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Ander Barrenetxea Uriarte
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
-
DNF.
Julen Irizar Laskurain
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
-
DNS.
Evaldas Siskevicius
(LTU, Delko Marseille Provence)
-
DNS.
Jelle Wallays
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Dylan Groenewegen
(NED, Team Jumbo - Visma)
8:25:58
-
2.
Marc Sarreau
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:11
-
3.
Lasse Norman Hansen (DEN, Corendon - Circus)
+ 0:12
-
4.
Emiel Vermeulen
(BEL, Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 0:13
-
5.
Timothy Dupont
(BEL, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
+ 0:14
-
6.
Elmar Reinders
(NED, Roompot - Charles)
+ 0:14
-
7.
Mike Teunissen
(NED, Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 0:16
-
8.
Roy Jans
(BEL, Corendon - Circus)
+ 0:16
-
9.
Samuel Leroux
(FRA, Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 0:17
-
10.
Rudy Barbier
(FRA, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:18
-
11.
Dries De Bondt
(BEL, Corendon - Circus)
+ 0:19
-
12.
Julien Duval
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:19
-
13.
Pierre Barbier
(FRA, Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 0:20
-
14.
Tom Van Asbroeck
(BEL, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:20
-
15.
Emils Liepins
(LAT, Wallonie Bruxelles)
+ 0:20
-
16.
Michaël Van Staeyen
(BEL, Roompot - Charles)
+ 0:20
-
17.
Amaury Capiot
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:20
-
18.
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
(BEL, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
+ 0:20
-
19.
Amund Grøndahl Jansen
(NOR, Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 0:20
-
20.
Cyril Barthe
(FRA, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 0:20
-
21.
Jens Keukeleire
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:20
-
22.
Mihkel Räim
(EST, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:20
-
23.
Piet Allegaert
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:20
-
24.
Anthony Turgis
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 0:20
-
25.
Jesper Asselman
(NED, Roompot - Charles)
+ 0:20
-
26.
Stan Dewulf
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:20
-
27.
Bram Welten
(NED, Team Arkéa - Samsic)
+ 0:20
-
28.
Kevin Le Cunff
(FRA, St Michel - Auber 93)
+ 0:20
-
29.
Oscar Riesebeek
(NED, Roompot - Charles)
+ 0:20
-
30.
Thomas Sprengers
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:20
-
31.
Damien Touzé
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 0:20
-
32.
Pierre Idjouadiene
(FRA, Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 0:20
-
33.
Adrien Petit
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 0:20
-
34.
Gediminas Bagdonas
(LTU, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:20
-
35.
Frederik Backaert
(BEL, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
+ 0:20
-
36.
Quentin Jauregui
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:20
-
37.
Benjamin Declercq
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:20
-
38.
Sjoerd Van Ginneken
(NED, Roompot - Charles)
+ 0:20
-
39.
André Greipel
(GER, Team Arkéa - Samsic)
+ 0:20
-
40.
Senne Leysen
(BEL, Roompot - Charles)
+ 0:20
-
41.
Dennis Van Winden
(NED, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:20
-
42.
Anthony Delaplace
(FRA, Team Arkéa - Samsic)
+ 0:20
-
43.
Hector Saez Benito
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 0:20
-
44.
Romain Combaud
(FRA, Delko Marseille Provence)
+ 0:20
-
45.
Jan-Willem Van Schip
(NED, Roompot - Charles)
+ 0:20
-
46.
Kévin Geniets
(LUX, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:20
-
47.
Aaron Van Poucke
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:20
-
48.
Laurent Pichon
(FRA, Team Arkéa - Samsic)
+ 0:20
-
49.
Pim Ligthart
(NED, Total Direct Energie)
+ 0:20
-
50.
Baptiste Planckaert
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles)
+ 0:20
-
51.
Tony Hurel
(FRA, St Michel - Auber 93)
+ 0:20
-
52.
Aksel Nõmmela
(EST, Wallonie Bruxelles)
+ 0:20
-
53.
Aimé De Gendt
(BEL, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
+ 0:20
-
54.
Dimitri Claeys
(BEL, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 0:20
-
55.
Alo Jakin
(EST, St Michel - Auber 93)
+ 0:20
-
56.
Yoann Paillot
(FRA, St Michel - Auber 93)
+ 0:20
-
57.
Christophe Laporte
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 0:20
-
58.
Julien Trarieux
(FRA, Delko Marseille Provence)
+ 0:20
-
59.
Flavien Maurelet
(FRA, St Michel - Auber 93)
+ 0:20
-
60.
Maarten Van Trijp
(NED, Corendon - Circus)
+ 0:20
-
61.
Cyril Lemoine
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 0:20
-
62.
Damien Gaudin
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 0:20
-
63.
Julien Antomarchi
(FRA, Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 0:20
-
64.
Dorian Godon
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:20
-
65.
Kenneth Vanbilsen
(BEL, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 0:32
-
66.
Wesley Kreder
(NED, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
+ 0:32
-
67.
Mickaël Delage
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:32
-
68.
Taco Van Der Hoorn
(NED, Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 0:32
-
69.
Pascal Eenkhoorn
(NED, Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 0:32
-
70.
Arnaud Courteille
(FRA, Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
+ 0:32
-
71.
Nicolas Baldo
(FRA, St Michel - Auber 93)
+ 0:32
-
72.
Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz
(POL, Delko Marseille Provence)
+ 0:35
-
73.
Aritz Bagües Kalparsoro
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 0:36
-
74.
Jonas Rickaert
(BEL, Corendon - Circus)
+ 0:38
-
75.
Enzo Wouters
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:38
-
76.
August Jensen
(NOR, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:38
-
77.
Anthony Maldonado
(FRA, St Michel - Auber 93)
+ 0:38
-
78.
Daniel Hoelgaard
(NOR, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:38
-
79.
Kevyn Ista
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles)
+ 0:38
-
80.
Brian Van Goethem
(NED, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:38
-
81.
Emmanuel Morin
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 0:38
-
82.
Connor Swift
(GBR, Team Arkéa - Samsic)
+ 0:38
-
83.
Corentin Ermenault
(FRA, Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
+ 0:38
-
84.
Urko Berrade Fernandez
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 0:38
-
85.
Jonas Van Genechten
(BEL, Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
+ 0:38
-
86.
Christophe Masson
(FRA, Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 0:38
-
87.
Benoît Jarrier
(FRA, Team Arkéa - Samsic)
+ 0:38
-
88.
Eduard-Michael Grosu
(ROU, Delko Marseille Provence)
+ 0:40
-
89.
Lionel Taminiaux
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles)
+ 0:47
-
90.
Maxime Cam
(FRA, Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
+ 0:48
-
91.
Bryan Coquard
(FRA, Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
+ 0:50
-
92.
Tom Devriendt
(BEL, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
+ 0:50
-
93.
Clément Venturini
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:50
-
94.
Tony Martin
(GER, Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 0:59
-
95.
Stijn Vandenbergh
(BEL, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:00
-
96.
Julien Morice
(FRA, Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
+ 1:00
-
97.
Kenny Dehaes
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles)
+ 1:00
-
98.
Edward Planckaert
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 1:00
-
99.
Antoine Duchesne
(CAN, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 1:00
-
100.
Benoît Vaugrenard
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 1:00
-
101.
Bruno Armirail
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 1:00
-
102.
Frederik Frison
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 1:13
-
103.
Niki Terpstra
(NED, Total Direct Energie)
+ 1:13
-
104.
Rémy Mertz
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 1:15
-
105.
Robbe Ghys
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 1:19
-
106.
Jose Daniel Viejo Redondo
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 1:30
-
107.
Romain Cardis
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 1:35
-
108.
Tom Dernies
(BEL, Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 1:43
-
109.
Samuel Dumoulin
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:47
-
110.
Matthias Brändle
(AUT, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 2:01
-
111.
Ludovic Robeet
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles)
+ 2:25
-
112.
Maarten Wynants
(BEL, Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 2:36
-
113.
David Van Der Poel
(NED, Corendon - Circus)
+ 2:36
-
114.
Robert Wagner
(GER, Team Arkéa - Samsic)
+ 3:22
-
115.
Simon Sellier
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 4:14
-
116.
Clément Carisey
(FRA, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 5:02
-
117.
Marco Mathis
(GER, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 5:02
-
118.
Ramunas Navardauskas
(LTU, Delko Marseille Provence)
+ 17:06