Herren: Vier Tage von Dünkirchen (FRA)
Rennen: 1. Etappe Vier Tage von Dünkirchen (FRA)
Kategorie: 2.HC
Datum: 14.05.2019
Strecke: Dunkerque - Condé-sur-l’Escaut
Distanz: 172.9 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Dylan Groenewegen
(NED, Team Jumbo - Visma)
4:17:45
-
2.
Marc Sarreau
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Mike Teunissen
(NED, Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Pierre Barbier
(FRA, Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Emils Liepins
(LAT, Wallonie Bruxelles)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Rudy Barbier
(FRA, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Cyril Barthe
(FRA, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Amund Grøndahl Jansen
(NOR, Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Timothy Dupont
(BEL, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Jose Daniel Viejo Redondo
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Pierre Idjouadiene
(FRA, Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Michaël Van Staeyen
(BEL, Roompot - Charles)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Amaury Capiot
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Tom Van Asbroeck
(BEL, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Kenneth Vanbilsen
(BEL, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Bram Welten
(NED, Team Arkéa - Samsic)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Jonas Rickaert
(BEL, Corendon - Circus)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Quentin Jauregui
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Jesper Asselman
(NED, Roompot - Charles)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Mihkel Räim
(EST, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:00
-
21.
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
(BEL, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
22.
Enzo Wouters
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
23.
Mickaël Delage
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
24.
Wesley Kreder
(NED, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
25.
August Jensen
(NOR, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:00
-
26.
Anthony Maldonado
(FRA, St Michel - Auber 93)
+ 0:00
-
27.
Anthony Turgis
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 0:00
-
28.
Dries De Bondt
(BEL, Corendon - Circus)
+ 0:00
-
29.
Oscar Riesebeek
(NED, Roompot - Charles)
+ 0:00
-
30.
Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz
(POL, Delko Marseille Provence)
+ 0:00
-
31.
Gediminas Bagdonas
(LTU, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
32.
Stan Dewulf
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
33.
Adrien Petit
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 0:00
-
34.
Jens Keukeleire
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
35.
Eduard-Michael Grosu
(ROU, Delko Marseille Provence)
+ 0:00
-
36.
Lionel Taminiaux
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles)
+ 0:00
-
37.
Tony Martin
(GER, Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 0:00
-
38.
Piet Allegaert
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
39.
Dennis Van Winden
(NED, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:00
-
40.
Kévin Geniets
(LUX, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
41.
Daniel Hoelgaard
(NOR, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
42.
Romain Combaud
(FRA, Delko Marseille Provence)
+ 0:00
-
43.
Hector Saez Benito
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 0:00
-
44.
Kevin Le Cunff
(FRA, St Michel - Auber 93)
+ 0:00
-
45.
Jan-Willem Van Schip
(NED, Roompot - Charles)
+ 0:00
-
46.
Robbe Ghys
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
47.
Thomas Sprengers
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
48.
Yoann Offredo
(FRA, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
49.
Damien Touzé
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 0:00
-
50.
Jimmy Turgis
(FRA, Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
+ 0:00
-
51.
Frederik Backaert
(BEL, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
52.
Senne Leysen
(BEL, Roompot - Charles)
+ 0:00
-
53.
Sjoerd Van Ginneken
(NED, Roompot - Charles)
+ 0:00
-
54.
Baptiste Planckaert
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles)
+ 0:00
-
55.
Kevyn Ista
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles)
+ 0:00
-
56.
Tom Dernies
(BEL, Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 0:00
-
57.
Lasse Norman Hansen (DEN, Corendon - Circus)
+ 0:00
-
58.
Stijn Vandenbergh
(BEL, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
59.
Benjamin Declercq
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
60.
Pim Ligthart
(NED, Total Direct Energie)
+ 0:00
-
61.
Anthony Delaplace
(FRA, Team Arkéa - Samsic)
+ 0:00
-
62.
Ramunas Navardauskas
(LTU, Delko Marseille Provence)
+ 0:00
-
63.
André Greipel
(GER, Team Arkéa - Samsic)
+ 0:00
-
64.
Elmar Reinders
(NED, Roompot - Charles)
+ 0:00
-
65.
Aaron Van Poucke
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
66.
Corentin Ermenault
(FRA, Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
+ 0:00
-
67.
Pascal Eenkhoorn
(NED, Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 0:00
-
68.
Connor Swift
(GBR, Team Arkéa - Samsic)
+ 0:00
-
69.
Taco Van Der Hoorn
(NED, Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 0:00
-
70.
Brian Van Goethem
(NED, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
71.
Emmanuel Morin
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 0:00
-
72.
Laurent Pichon
(FRA, Team Arkéa - Samsic)
+ 0:00
-
73.
Romain Cardis
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 0:00
-
74.
Tom Devriendt
(BEL, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
75.
Tony Hurel
(FRA, St Michel - Auber 93)
+ 0:00
-
76.
Urko Berrade Fernandez
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 0:00
-
77.
Arnaud Courteille
(FRA, Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
+ 0:00
-
78.
Dimitri Claeys
(BEL, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 0:00
-
79.
Mauro Finetto
(ITA, Delko Marseille Provence)
+ 0:00
-
80.
Aimé De Gendt
(BEL, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
81.
Jonas Van Genechten
(BEL, Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
+ 0:00
-
82.
Frederik Frison
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
83.
Rémy Mertz
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
84.
Julien Morice
(FRA, Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
+ 0:00
-
85.
Alo Jakin
(EST, St Michel - Auber 93)
+ 0:00
-
86.
Yoann Paillot
(FRA, St Michel - Auber 93)
+ 0:00
-
87.
Aksel Nõmmela
(EST, Wallonie Bruxelles)
+ 0:00
-
88.
Samuel Leroux
(FRA, Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 0:00
-
89.
Edward Planckaert
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
90.
Nicolas Baldo
(FRA, St Michel - Auber 93)
+ 0:00
-
91.
Christophe Masson
(FRA, Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 0:00
-
92.
Emiel Vermeulen
(BEL, Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 0:00
-
93.
Ander Barrenetxea Uriarte
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 0:00
-
94.
Maxime Cam
(FRA, Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
+ 0:00
-
95.
Kenny Dehaes
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles)
+ 0:00
-
96.
Antoine Duchesne
(CAN, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
97.
Julien Duval
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
98.
Damien Gaudin
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 0:00
-
99.
Julien Trarieux
(FRA, Delko Marseille Provence)
+ 0:00
-
100.
Matthias Brändle
(AUT, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:00
-
101.
Julien Antomarchi
(FRA, Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 0:00
-
102.
Bruno Armirail
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
103.
Benoît Vaugrenard
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
104.
Julen Irizar Laskurain
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 0:00
-
105.
Aritz Bagües Kalparsoro
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 0:00
-
106.
Maarten Wynants
(BEL, Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 0:00
-
107.
Samuel Dumoulin
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
108.
Cyril Lemoine
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 0:00
-
109.
Benoît Jarrier
(FRA, Team Arkéa - Samsic)
+ 0:00
-
110.
Niki Terpstra
(NED, Total Direct Energie)
+ 0:00
-
111.
Robert Wagner
(GER, Team Arkéa - Samsic)
+ 0:00
-
112.
Clément Venturini
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
113.
Bryan Coquard
(FRA, Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
+ 0:00
-
114.
Ludovic Robeet
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles)
+ 1:47
-
115.
Flavien Maurelet
(FRA, St Michel - Auber 93)
+ 0:00
-
116.
Maarten Van Trijp
(NED, Corendon - Circus)
+ 0:00
-
117.
Roy Jans
(BEL, Corendon - Circus)
+ 0:00
-
118.
Stijn Devolder
(BEL, Corendon - Circus)
+ 2:25
-
119.
Simon Sellier
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 2:31
-
120.
Clément Carisey
(FRA, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 3:01
-
121.
Christophe Laporte
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 0:00
-
122.
Marco Mathis
(GER, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 3:01
-
123.
Dorian Godon
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
124.
Jelle Wallays
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 4:28
-
125.
David Van Der Poel
(NED, Corendon - Circus)
+ 0:00
-
126.
Evaldas Siskevicius
(LTU, Delko Marseille Provence)
+ 6:21
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Dylan Groenewegen
(NED, Team Jumbo - Visma)
4:17:35
-
2.
Marc Sarreau
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:01
-
3.
Elmar Reinders
(NED, Roompot - Charles)
+ 0:04
-
4.
Mike Teunissen
(NED, Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 0:06
-
5.
Samuel Leroux
(FRA, Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 0:07
-
6.
Rudy Barbier
(FRA, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:08
-
7.
Tom Devriendt
(BEL, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
+ 0:08
-
8.
Dries De Bondt
(BEL, Corendon - Circus)
+ 0:09
-
9.
Julien Duval
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:09
-
10.
Pierre Barbier
(FRA, Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 0:10
-
11.
Emils Liepins
(LAT, Wallonie Bruxelles)
+ 0:10
-
12.
Cyril Barthe
(FRA, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 0:10
-
13.
Amund Grøndahl Jansen
(NOR, Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 0:10
-
14.
Timothy Dupont
(BEL, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
+ 0:10
-
15.
Jose Daniel Viejo Redondo
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 0:10
-
16.
Pierre Idjouadiene
(FRA, Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 0:10
-
17.
Michaël Van Staeyen
(BEL, Roompot - Charles)
+ 0:10
-
18.
Amaury Capiot
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:10
-
19.
Tom Van Asbroeck
(BEL, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:10
-
20.
Kenneth Vanbilsen
(BEL, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 0:10
-
21.
Bram Welten
(NED, Team Arkéa - Samsic)
+ 0:10
-
22.
Jonas Rickaert
(BEL, Corendon - Circus)
+ 0:10
-
23.
Quentin Jauregui
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:10
-
24.
Jesper Asselman
(NED, Roompot - Charles)
+ 0:10
-
25.
Mihkel Räim
(EST, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:10
-
26.
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
(BEL, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
+ 0:10
-
27.
Enzo Wouters
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:10
-
28.
Mickaël Delage
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:10
-
29.
Wesley Kreder
(NED, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
+ 0:10
-
30.
August Jensen
(NOR, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:10
-
31.
Anthony Maldonado
(FRA, St Michel - Auber 93)
+ 0:10
-
32.
Anthony Turgis
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 0:10
-
33.
Oscar Riesebeek
(NED, Roompot - Charles)
+ 0:10
-
34.
Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz
(POL, Delko Marseille Provence)
+ 0:10
-
35.
Gediminas Bagdonas
(LTU, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:10
-
36.
Stan Dewulf
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:10
-
37.
Adrien Petit
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 0:10
-
38.
Jens Keukeleire
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:10
-
39.
Lionel Taminiaux
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles)
+ 0:10
-
40.
Tony Martin
(GER, Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 0:10
-
41.
Piet Allegaert
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:10
-
42.
Dennis Van Winden
(NED, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:10
-
43.
Kévin Geniets
(LUX, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:10
-
44.
Daniel Hoelgaard
(NOR, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:10
-
45.
Romain Combaud
(FRA, Delko Marseille Provence)
+ 0:10
-
46.
Hector Saez Benito
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 0:10
-
47.
Kevin Le Cunff
(FRA, St Michel - Auber 93)
+ 0:10
-
48.
Jan-Willem Van Schip
(NED, Roompot - Charles)
+ 0:10
-
49.
Robbe Ghys
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:10
-
50.
Thomas Sprengers
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:10
-
51.
Yoann Offredo
(FRA, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
+ 0:10
-
52.
Damien Touzé
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 0:10
-
53.
Jimmy Turgis
(FRA, Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
+ 0:10
-
54.
Frederik Backaert
(BEL, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
+ 0:10
-
55.
Senne Leysen
(BEL, Roompot - Charles)
+ 0:10
-
56.
Sjoerd Van Ginneken
(NED, Roompot - Charles)
+ 0:10
-
57.
Baptiste Planckaert
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles)
+ 0:10
-
58.
Kevyn Ista
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles)
+ 0:10
-
59.
Tom Dernies
(BEL, Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 0:10
-
60.
Lasse Norman Hansen (DEN, Corendon - Circus)
+ 0:10
-
61.
Stijn Vandenbergh
(BEL, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:10
-
62.
Benjamin Declercq
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:10
-
63.
Pim Ligthart
(NED, Total Direct Energie)
+ 0:10
-
64.
Anthony Delaplace
(FRA, Team Arkéa - Samsic)
+ 0:10
-
65.
Ramunas Navardauskas
(LTU, Delko Marseille Provence)
+ 0:10
-
66.
André Greipel
(GER, Team Arkéa - Samsic)
+ 0:10
-
67.
Aaron Van Poucke
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:10
-
68.
Corentin Ermenault
(FRA, Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
+ 0:10
-
69.
Pascal Eenkhoorn
(NED, Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 0:10
-
70.
Connor Swift
(GBR, Team Arkéa - Samsic)
+ 0:10
-
71.
Taco Van Der Hoorn
(NED, Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 0:10
-
72.
Brian Van Goethem
(NED, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:10
-
73.
Emmanuel Morin
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 0:10
-
74.
Laurent Pichon
(FRA, Team Arkéa - Samsic)
+ 0:10
-
75.
Romain Cardis
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 0:10
-
76.
Tony Hurel
(FRA, St Michel - Auber 93)
+ 0:10
-
77.
Urko Berrade Fernandez
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 0:10
-
78.
Arnaud Courteille
(FRA, Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
+ 0:10
-
79.
Dimitri Claeys
(BEL, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 0:10
-
80.
Mauro Finetto
(ITA, Delko Marseille Provence)
+ 0:10
-
81.
Aimé De Gendt
(BEL, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
+ 0:10
-
82.
Jonas Van Genechten
(BEL, Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
+ 0:10
-
83.
Frederik Frison
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:10
-
84.
Rémy Mertz
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:10
-
85.
Julien Morice
(FRA, Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
+ 0:10
-
86.
Alo Jakin
(EST, St Michel - Auber 93)
+ 0:10
-
87.
Yoann Paillot
(FRA, St Michel - Auber 93)
+ 0:10
-
88.
Aksel Nõmmela
(EST, Wallonie Bruxelles)
+ 0:10
-
89.
Edward Planckaert
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:10
-
90.
Nicolas Baldo
(FRA, St Michel - Auber 93)
+ 0:10
-
91.
Christophe Masson
(FRA, Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 0:10
-
92.
Emiel Vermeulen
(BEL, Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 0:10
-
93.
Ander Barrenetxea Uriarte
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 0:10
-
94.
Maxime Cam
(FRA, Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
+ 0:10
-
95.
Kenny Dehaes
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles)
+ 0:10
-
96.
Antoine Duchesne
(CAN, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:10
-
97.
Damien Gaudin
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 0:10
-
98.
Julien Trarieux
(FRA, Delko Marseille Provence)
+ 0:10
-
99.
Matthias Brändle
(AUT, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:10
-
100.
Julien Antomarchi
(FRA, Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 0:10
-
101.
Bruno Armirail
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:10
-
102.
Benoît Vaugrenard
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:10
-
103.
Julen Irizar Laskurain
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 0:10
-
104.
Aritz Bagües Kalparsoro
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 0:10
-
105.
Maarten Wynants
(BEL, Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 0:10
-
106.
Samuel Dumoulin
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:10
-
107.
Cyril Lemoine
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 0:10
-
108.
Benoît Jarrier
(FRA, Team Arkéa - Samsic)
+ 0:10
-
109.
Niki Terpstra
(NED, Total Direct Energie)
+ 0:10
-
110.
Robert Wagner
(GER, Team Arkéa - Samsic)
+ 0:10
-
111.
Clément Venturini
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:10
-
112.
Flavien Maurelet
(FRA, St Michel - Auber 93)
+ 0:10
-
113.
Maarten Van Trijp
(NED, Corendon - Circus)
+ 0:10
-
114.
Roy Jans
(BEL, Corendon - Circus)
+ 0:10
-
115.
Christophe Laporte
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 0:10
-
116.
Dorian Godon
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:10
-
117.
David Van Der Poel
(NED, Corendon - Circus)
+ 0:10
-
118.
Eduard-Michael Grosu
(ROU, Delko Marseille Provence)
+ 0:30
-
119.
Bryan Coquard
(FRA, Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
+ 0:40
-
120.
Ludovic Robeet
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles)
+ 1:57
-
121.
Stijn Devolder
(BEL, Corendon - Circus)
+ 2:35
-
122.
Simon Sellier
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 2:41
-
123.
Clément Carisey
(FRA, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 3:11
-
124.
Marco Mathis
(GER, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 3:11
-
125.
Jelle Wallays
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 4:38
-
126.
Evaldas Siskevicius
(LTU, Delko Marseille Provence)
+ 6:31