Herren: Giro d'Italia (ITA)
Rennen: 1. Etappe Giro d'Italia (ITA)
Kategorie: WT
Datum: 11.05.2019
Strecke: Bologna - Bologna
Distanz: 8.0 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Primoz Roglic
(SLO, Team Jumbo-Visma)
12:54
-
2.
Simon Yates
(GBR, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 0:19
-
3.
Vincenzo Nibali
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 0:23
-
4.
Miguel Angel Lopez
(COL, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:28
-
5.
Tom Dumoulin
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:28
-
6.
Rafal Majka
(POL, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:33
-
7.
Tao Geoghegan Hart
(GBR, Team Ineos)
+ 0:35
-
8.
Laurens De Plus
(BEL, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:35
-
9.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:39
-
10.
Damiano Caruso
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 0:40
-
11.
Pello Bilbao
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:42
-
12.
Victor De La Parte
(ESP, CCC Team)
+ 0:45
-
13.
Bob Jungels
(LUX, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 0:46
-
14.
Richard Carapaz
(ECU, Movistar Team)
+ 0:47
-
15.
Tanel Kangert
(EST, EF Education First)
+ 0:47
-
16.
Hugh John Carthy (GBR, EF Education First)
+ 0:47
-
17.
Diego Ulissi
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:50
-
18.
Davide Formolo
(ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:50
-
19.
Domenico Pozzovivo
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 0:53
-
20.
Victor Campenaerts
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:53
-
21.
Chad Haga
(USA, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:54
-
22.
James Knox
(GBR, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 0:57
-
23.
Daniel Navarro Garcia
(ESP, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 0:58
-
24.
Luke Durbridge
(AUS, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 0:58
-
25.
Dario Cataldo
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:59
-
26.
Esteban Chaves
(COL, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 0:59
-
27.
Valerio Conti
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:01
-
28.
Pavel Sivakov
(RUS, Team Ineos)
+ 1:01
-
29.
Ion Izagirre Insausti
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:01
-
30.
Tony Gallopin
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:02
-
31.
Enrico Gasparotto
(ITA, Dimension Data)
+ 1:04
-
32.
Mikkel Frolich Honore
(DEN, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 1:04
-
33.
Brent Bookwalter
(USA, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 1:05
-
34.
Lucas Hamilton
(AUS, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 1:05
-
35.
Jos van Emden
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 1:06
-
36.
Mikel Landa
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:07
-
37.
Cesare Benedetti
(ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 1:09
-
38.
Ben O'Connor
(AUS, Dimension Data)
+ 1:12
-
39.
Rob Power
(AUS, Team Sunweb)
+ 1:13
-
40.
Joe Dombrowski
(USA, EF Education First)
+ 1:13
-
41.
Kristijan Koren
(SLO, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 1:13
-
42.
Edward Dunbar
(IRL, Team Ineos)
+ 1:14
-
43.
Scott Davies
(GBR, Dimension Data)
+ 1:14
-
44.
Jan Polanc
(SLO, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:16
-
45.
Mattia Cattaneo
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 1:16
-
46.
Jack Bauer
(NZL, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 1:17
-
47.
Ruben Plaza
(ESP, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 1:17
-
48.
Laurens ten Dam
(NED, CCC Team)
+ 1:18
-
49.
Tobias Ludvigsson
(SWE, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 1:18
-
50.
Pieter Serry
(BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 1:18
-
51.
Louis Vervaeke
(BEL, Team Sunweb)
+ 1:19
-
52.
Christopher Hamilton
(AUS, Team Sunweb)
+ 1:20
-
53.
Ilnur Zakarin
(RUS, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 1:20
-
54.
Mikel Nieve
(ESP, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 1:22
-
55.
Pawel Poljanski
(POL, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 1:22
-
56.
Davide Villella
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:25
-
57.
Hector Carretero
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:27
-
58.
Jan Hirt
(CZE, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:27
-
59.
Fausto Masnada
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 1:27
-
60.
Andrey Zeits
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:27
-
61.
Ama Gehereigzabher (ERI, Team Dimension Data)
+ 1:27
-
62.
Manuele Boaro
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:27
-
63.
Ignatas Konovalovas
(LTU, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 1:27
-
64.
Giulio Ciccone
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 1:28
-
65.
Sebastian Henao
(COL, Team Ineos)
+ 1:28
-
66.
Krists Neilands
(LAT, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 1:28
-
67.
Gianluca Brambilla
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 1:29
-
68.
Amaro Antunes
(POR, CCC Team)
+ 1:29
-
69.
Kamil Gradek
(POL, CCC Team)
+ 1:29
-
70.
Eros Capecchi
(ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 1:30
-
71.
Luis Mas Bonet
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:30
-
72.
Florian Senechal
(FRA, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 1:30
-
73.
Antonio Pedrero
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:30
-
74.
Jai Hindley
(AUS, Team Sunweb)
+ 1:31
-
75.
Nicola Conci
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 1:32
-
76.
Tom Bohli
(SUI, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:32
-
77.
Andrey Amador
(CRC, Movistar Team)
+ 1:32
-
78.
Giovanni Carboni
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 1:33
-
79.
Christopher Juul Jensen
(DEN, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 1:33
-
80.
Jay Mc Carthy (AUS, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 1:34
-
81.
Larry Warbasse
(USA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:34
-
82.
Ben Gastauer
(LUX, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:37
-
83.
Jasper De Buyst
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 1:38
-
84.
Andrea Vendrame
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 1:38
-
85.
Alexis Vuillermoz
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:38
-
86.
Antonio Nibali
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 1:39
-
87.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 1:39
-
88.
Josef Cerny
(CZE, CCC Team)
+ 1:39
-
89.
Sean Bennett
(USA, EF Education First)
+ 1:40
-
90.
Enrico Battaglin
(ITA, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 1:40
-
91.
Matteo Montaguti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 1:40
-
92.
Jan Bakelants
(BEL, Team Sunweb)
+ 1:41
-
93.
Sepp Kuss
(USA, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 1:41
-
94.
Francisco Ventoso
(ESP, CCC Team)
+ 1:41
-
95.
Jasha Sutterlin
(GER, Movistar Team)
+ 1:41
-
96.
Antwan Tolhoek
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 1:41
-
97.
Salvatore Puccio
(ITA, Team Ineos)
+ 1:43
-
98.
Nathan Brown
(USA, EF Education First)
+ 1:45
-
99.
Nans Peters
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:45
-
100.
Francesco Gavazzi
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 1:46
-
101.
Kristian Sbaragli
(ITA, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 1:47
-
102.
Sam Oomen
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 1:47
-
103.
Valerio Agnoli
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 1:48
-
104.
Hubert Dupont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:48
-
105.
Jose Rojas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:48
-
106.
Reto Hollenstein
(SUI, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 1:49
-
107.
Ryan Gibbons
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 1:51
-
108.
Paul Martens
(GER, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 1:52
-
109.
Jhonnatan Narvaez (ECU, Team Ineos)
+ 1:52
-
110.
Valentin Madouas
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 1:52
-
111.
Michael Gogl
(AUT, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 1:53
-
112.
Olivier Le Gac
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 1:54
-
113.
Miles Scotson
(AUS, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 1:54
-
114.
Andrea Garosio
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 1:55
-
115.
Franois Bidard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:55
-
116.
Ivan Sosa
(COL, Team Ineos)
+ 1:56
-
117.
Dmitrii Strakhov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 1:56
-
118.
Fernando Gaviria
(COL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:57
-
119.
Koen Bouwman
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 1:57
-
120.
Grega Bole
(SLO, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 1:58
-
121.
Luca Covili
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 1:58
-
122.
Arnaud Demare
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 1:59
-
123.
Ramon Sinkeldam
(NED, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 1:59
-
124.
Fabio Sabatini
(ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 2:01
-
125.
Nico Denz
(GER, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:01
-
126.
Christian Knees
(GER, Team Ineos)
+ 2:01
-
127.
Awet Andemeskel
(ERI, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 2:02
-
128.
Marco Canola
(ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane)
+ 2:02
-
129.
Lukasz Owsian
(POL, CCC Team)
+ 2:04
-
130.
Marco Frapporti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 2:04
-
131.
Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle
(ESP, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane)
+ 2:04
-
132.
Jelle Vanendert
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 2:05
-
133.
Jenthe Biermans
(BEL, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 2:06
-
134.
Pascal Ackermann
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 2:06
-
135.
Roger Kluge
(GER, Lotto Soudal)
+ 2:06
-
136.
Adam Hansen
(AUS, Lotto Soudal)
+ 2:06
-
137.
Guillaume Boivin
(CAN, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 2:07
-
138.
Mirco Maestri
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 2:09
-
139.
Simone Consonni
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 2:11
-
140.
Marco Marcato
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 2:12
-
141.
Giovanni Lonardi
(ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane)
+ 2:12
-
142.
Elia Viviani
(ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 2:16
-
143.
Jonathan Caicedo
(ECU, EF Education First)
+ 2:18
-
144.
Nicola Bagioli
(ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane)
+ 2:18
-
145.
Guy Niv
(ISR, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 2:18
-
146.
Ivan Santaromita
(ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane)
+ 2:19
-
147.
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
(RUS, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 2:19
-
148.
Davide Cimolai
(ITA, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 2:19
-
149.
Lorenzo Rota
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 2:21
-
150.
Markel Irizar
(ESP, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 2:23
-
151.
Jacopo Guarnieri
(ITA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 2:23
-
152.
Danilo Wyss
(SUI, Dimension Data)
+ 2:24
-
153.
Marco Haller
(AUT, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 2:24
-
154.
Conor Dunne
(IRL, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 2:25
-
155.
Umberto Orsini
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 2:28
-
156.
Juan Sebastian Molano
(COL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 2:28
-
157.
Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez
(COL, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 2:28
-
158.
Giacomo Nizzolo
(ITA, Dimension Data)
+ 2:30
-
159.
Tosh Van Der Sande
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 2:31
-
160.
Paolo Simion
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 2:32
-
161.
Thomas Leezer
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 2:33
-
162.
Rudiger Selig
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 2:34
-
163.
Sacha Modolo
(ITA, EF Education First)
+ 2:35
-
164.
Matteo Moschetti
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 2:36
-
165.
Enrico Barbin
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 2:40
-
166.
Mark Renshaw
(AUS, Dimension Data)
+ 2:43
-
167.
Caleb Ewan
(AUS, Lotto Soudal)
+ 2:43
-
168.
Damiano Cima
(ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane)
+ 2:44
-
169.
Manuel Senni
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 2:46
-
170.
Sho Hatsuyama
(JPN, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane)
+ 2:47
-
171.
Manuel Belletti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 2:58
-
172.
Michael Schwarzmann
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 3:04
-
173.
Will Clarke (AUS, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 3:08
-
174.
Jakub Mareczko
(ITA, CCC Team)
+ 3:23
-
175.
Matti Breschel
(DEN, EF Education First)
+ 3:30
-
OOT.
Hiroki Nishimura
(JAP, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane)
4:36
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Primoz Roglic
(SLO, Team Jumbo-Visma)
12:54
-
2.
Simon Yates
(GBR, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 0:19
-
3.
Vincenzo Nibali
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 0:23
-
4.
Miguel Angel Lopez
(COL, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:28
-
5.
Tom Dumoulin
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:28
-
6.
Rafal Majka
(POL, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:33
-
7.
Tao Geoghegan Hart
(GBR, Team Ineos)
+ 0:35
-
8.
Laurens De Plus
(BEL, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:35
-
9.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:39
-
10.
Damiano Caruso
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 0:40
-
11.
Pello Bilbao
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:42
-
12.
Victor De La Parte
(ESP, CCC Team)
+ 0:45
-
13.
Bob Jungels
(LUX, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 0:46
-
14.
Richard Carapaz
(ECU, Movistar Team)
+ 0:47
-
15.
Tanel Kangert
(EST, EF Education First)
+ 0:47
-
16.
Hugh John Carthy (GBR, EF Education First)
+ 0:47
-
17.
Diego Ulissi
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:50
-
18.
Davide Formolo
(ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:50
-
19.
Domenico Pozzovivo
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 0:53
-
20.
Victor Campenaerts
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:53
-
21.
Chad Haga
(USA, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:54
-
22.
James Knox
(GBR, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 0:57
-
23.
Daniel Navarro Garcia
(ESP, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 0:58
-
24.
Luke Durbridge
(AUS, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 0:58
-
25.
Dario Cataldo
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:59
-
26.
Esteban Chaves
(COL, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 0:59
-
27.
Valerio Conti
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:01
-
28.
Pavel Sivakov
(RUS, Team Ineos)
+ 1:01
-
29.
Ion Izagirre Insausti
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:01
-
30.
Tony Gallopin
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:02
-
31.
Enrico Gasparotto
(ITA, Dimension Data)
+ 1:04
-
32.
Mikkel Frolich Honore
(DEN, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 1:04
-
33.
Brent Bookwalter
(USA, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 1:05
-
34.
Lucas Hamilton
(AUS, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 1:05
-
35.
Jos van Emden
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 1:06
-
36.
Mikel Landa
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:07
-
37.
Cesare Benedetti
(ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 1:09
-
38.
Ben O'Connor
(AUS, Dimension Data)
+ 1:12
-
39.
Rob Power
(AUS, Team Sunweb)
+ 1:13
-
40.
Joe Dombrowski
(USA, EF Education First)
+ 1:13
-
41.
Kristijan Koren
(SLO, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 1:13
-
42.
Edward Dunbar
(IRL, Team Ineos)
+ 1:14
-
43.
Scott Davies
(GBR, Dimension Data)
+ 1:14
-
44.
Jan Polanc
(SLO, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:16
-
45.
Mattia Cattaneo
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 1:16
-
46.
Jack Bauer
(NZL, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 1:17
-
47.
Ruben Plaza
(ESP, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 1:17
-
48.
Laurens ten Dam
(NED, CCC Team)
+ 1:18
-
49.
Tobias Ludvigsson
(SWE, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 1:18
-
50.
Pieter Serry
(BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 1:18
-
51.
Louis Vervaeke
(BEL, Team Sunweb)
+ 1:19
-
52.
Christopher Hamilton
(AUS, Team Sunweb)
+ 1:20
-
53.
Ilnur Zakarin
(RUS, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 1:20
-
54.
Mikel Nieve
(ESP, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 1:22
-
55.
Pawel Poljanski
(POL, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 1:22
-
56.
Davide Villella
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:25
-
57.
Hector Carretero
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:27
-
58.
Jan Hirt
(CZE, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:27
-
59.
Fausto Masnada
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 1:27
-
60.
Andrey Zeits
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:27
-
61.
Ama Gehereigzabher (ERI, Team Dimension Data)
+ 1:27
-
62.
Manuele Boaro
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:27
-
63.
Ignatas Konovalovas
(LTU, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 1:27
-
64.
Giulio Ciccone
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 1:28
-
65.
Sebastian Henao
(COL, Team Ineos)
+ 1:28
-
66.
Krists Neilands
(LAT, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 1:28
-
67.
Gianluca Brambilla
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 1:29
-
68.
Amaro Antunes
(POR, CCC Team)
+ 1:29
-
69.
Kamil Gradek
(POL, CCC Team)
+ 1:29
-
70.
Eros Capecchi
(ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 1:30
-
71.
Luis Mas Bonet
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:30
-
72.
Florian Senechal
(FRA, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 1:30
-
73.
Antonio Pedrero
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:30
-
74.
Jai Hindley
(AUS, Team Sunweb)
+ 1:31
-
75.
Nicola Conci
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 1:32
-
76.
Tom Bohli
(SUI, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:32
-
77.
Andrey Amador
(CRC, Movistar Team)
+ 1:32
-
78.
Giovanni Carboni
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 1:33
-
79.
Christopher Juul Jensen
(DEN, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 1:33
-
80.
Jay Mc Carthy (AUS, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 1:34
-
81.
Larry Warbasse
(USA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:34
-
82.
Ben Gastauer
(LUX, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:37
-
83.
Jasper De Buyst
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 1:38
-
84.
Andrea Vendrame
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 1:38
-
85.
Alexis Vuillermoz
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:38
-
86.
Antonio Nibali
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 1:39
-
87.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 1:39
-
88.
Josef Cerny
(CZE, CCC Team)
+ 1:39
-
89.
Sean Bennett
(USA, EF Education First)
+ 1:40
-
90.
Enrico Battaglin
(ITA, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 1:40
-
91.
Matteo Montaguti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 1:40
-
92.
Jan Bakelants
(BEL, Team Sunweb)
+ 1:41
-
93.
Sepp Kuss
(USA, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 1:41
-
94.
Francisco Ventoso
(ESP, CCC Team)
+ 1:41
-
95.
Jasha Sutterlin
(GER, Movistar Team)
+ 1:41
-
96.
Antwan Tolhoek
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 1:41
-
97.
Salvatore Puccio
(ITA, Team Ineos)
+ 1:43
-
98.
Nathan Brown
(USA, EF Education First)
+ 1:45
-
99.
Nans Peters
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:45
-
100.
Francesco Gavazzi
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 1:46
-
101.
Kristian Sbaragli
(ITA, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 1:47
-
102.
Sam Oomen
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 1:47
-
103.
Valerio Agnoli
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 1:48
-
104.
Hubert Dupont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:48
-
105.
Jose Rojas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:48
-
106.
Reto Hollenstein
(SUI, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 1:49
-
107.
Ryan Gibbons
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 1:51
-
108.
Paul Martens
(GER, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 1:52
-
109.
Jhonnatan Narvaez (ECU, Team Ineos)
+ 1:52
-
110.
Valentin Madouas
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 1:52
-
111.
Michael Gogl
(AUT, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 1:53
-
112.
Olivier Le Gac
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 1:54
-
113.
Miles Scotson
(AUS, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 1:54
-
114.
Andrea Garosio
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 1:55
-
115.
Franois Bidard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:55
-
116.
Ivan Sosa
(COL, Team Ineos)
+ 1:56
-
117.
Dmitrii Strakhov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 1:56
-
118.
Fernando Gaviria
(COL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:57
-
119.
Koen Bouwman
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 1:57
-
120.
Grega Bole
(SLO, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 1:58
-
121.
Luca Covili
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 1:58
-
122.
Arnaud Demare
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 1:59
-
123.
Ramon Sinkeldam
(NED, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 1:59
-
124.
Fabio Sabatini
(ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 2:01
-
125.
Nico Denz
(GER, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:01
-
126.
Christian Knees
(GER, Team Ineos)
+ 2:01
-
127.
Awet Andemeskel
(ERI, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 2:02
-
128.
Marco Canola
(ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane)
+ 2:02
-
129.
Lukasz Owsian
(POL, CCC Team)
+ 2:04
-
130.
Marco Frapporti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 2:04
-
131.
Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle
(ESP, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane)
+ 2:04
-
132.
Jelle Vanendert
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 2:05
-
133.
Jenthe Biermans
(BEL, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 2:06
-
134.
Pascal Ackermann
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 2:06
-
135.
Roger Kluge
(GER, Lotto Soudal)
+ 2:06
-
136.
Adam Hansen
(AUS, Lotto Soudal)
+ 2:06
-
137.
Guillaume Boivin
(CAN, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 2:07
-
138.
Mirco Maestri
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 2:09
-
139.
Simone Consonni
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 2:11
-
140.
Marco Marcato
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 2:12
-
141.
Giovanni Lonardi
(ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane)
+ 2:12
-
142.
Elia Viviani
(ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 2:16
-
143.
Jonathan Caicedo
(ECU, EF Education First)
+ 2:18
-
144.
Nicola Bagioli
(ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane)
+ 2:18
-
145.
Guy Niv
(ISR, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 2:18
-
146.
Ivan Santaromita
(ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane)
+ 2:19
-
147.
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
(RUS, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 2:19
-
148.
Davide Cimolai
(ITA, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 2:19
-
149.
Lorenzo Rota
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 2:21
-
150.
Markel Irizar
(ESP, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 2:23
-
151.
Jacopo Guarnieri
(ITA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 2:23
-
152.
Danilo Wyss
(SUI, Dimension Data)
+ 2:24
-
153.
Marco Haller
(AUT, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 2:24
-
154.
Conor Dunne
(IRL, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 2:25
-
155.
Umberto Orsini
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 2:28
-
156.
Juan Sebastian Molano
(COL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 2:28
-
157.
Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez
(COL, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 2:28
-
158.
Giacomo Nizzolo
(ITA, Dimension Data)
+ 2:30
-
159.
Tosh Van Der Sande
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 2:31
-
160.
Paolo Simion
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 2:32
-
161.
Thomas Leezer
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 2:33
-
162.
Rudiger Selig
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 2:34
-
163.
Sacha Modolo
(ITA, EF Education First)
+ 2:35
-
164.
Matteo Moschetti
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 2:36
-
165.
Enrico Barbin
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 2:40
-
166.
Mark Renshaw
(AUS, Dimension Data)
+ 2:43
-
167.
Caleb Ewan
(AUS, Lotto Soudal)
+ 2:43
-
168.
Damiano Cima
(ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane)
+ 2:44
-
169.
Manuel Senni
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 2:46
-
170.
Sho Hatsuyama
(JPN, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane)
+ 2:47
-
171.
Manuel Belletti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 2:58
-
172.
Michael Schwarzmann
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 3:04
-
173.
Will Clarke (AUS, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 3:08
-
174.
Jakub Mareczko
(ITA, CCC Team)
+ 3:23
-
175.
Matti Breschel
(DEN, EF Education First)
+ 3:30
-
OOT.
Hiroki Nishimura
(JAP, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane)
4:36
Punktewertung
-
1.
Primoz Roglic
(SLO, Team Jumbo-Visma)
15
-
2.
Simon Yates
(GBR, Mitchelton-Scott)
12
-
3.
Vincenzo Nibali
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
9
-
4.
Miguel Angel Lopez
(COL, Astana Pro Team)
7
-
5.
Tom Dumoulin
(NED, Team Sunweb)
6
-
6.
Rafal Majka
(POL, Bora-Hansgrohe)
5
-
7.
Tao Geoghegan Hart
(GBR, Team Ineos)
4
-
8.
Laurens De Plus
(BEL, Team Jumbo-Visma)
3
-
9.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Trek-Segafredo)
2
-
10.
Damiano Caruso
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
1
Bergwertung