Herren: GP Beiras e Serra da Estrela (POR)
Rennen: 3. Etappe GP Beiras e Serra da Estrela (POR)
Kategorie: 2.1
Datum: 14.04.2019
Strecke: Celorico da Beira - Colvilhã
Distanz: 177.0 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Jóni Brandão (POR, Efapel)
4:51:32
-
2.
Vicente Garcia De Mateos Rubio
(ESP, Aviludo - Louletano)
+ 0:02
-
3.
Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas
(COL, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:02
-
4.
Danilo Celano
(ITA, Amore & Vita - Prodir)
+ 0:05
-
5.
Marco Tizza
(ITA, Amore & Vita - Prodir)
+ 0:05
-
6.
David Rodrigues
(POR, Radio Popular - Boavista)
+ 0:05
-
7.
Frederico Figueiredo
(POR, Sporting - Tavira)
+ 0:05
-
8.
Gavin Mannion
(USA, Rally UHC Cycling)
+ 0:05
-
9.
Guy Niv
(ISR, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:05
-
10.
Antonio Santoro
(ITA, Monkey Town - A Block CT)
+ 0:05
-
11.
Henrique Casimiro
(POR, Efapel)
+ 0:09
-
12.
Joaquim Silva
(POR, W52 - FC Porto)
+ 0:09
-
13.
Alexander Vdovin
(RUS, Lokosphinx)
+ 0:09
-
14.
Awet Andemeskel
(ERI, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:11
-
15.
Pedro Lopes (POR, UD Oliveirense - InOutBuild)
+ 0:11
-
16.
Pablo Bonilla
(ESP, Radio Popular - Boavista)
+ 0:16
-
17.
Alex Molenaar
(NED, Monkey Town - A Block CT)
+ 0:18
-
18.
João Benta
(POR, Radio Popular - Boavista)
+ 0:18
-
19.
Josu Zabala Lopez
(ESP, UD Oliveirense - InOutBuild)
+ 0:21
-
20.
Maarten De Jonge
(NED, Monkey Town - A Block CT)
+ 0:28
-
21.
António Carvalho
(POR, W52 - FC Porto)
+ 0:34
-
22.
Bruno Silva
(POR, Efapel)
+ 0:36
-
23.
João Barbosa
(POR, Vito - Feirense - PNB)
+ 0:40
-
24.
Viesturs Luksevics
(LAT, Amore & Vita - Prodir)
+ 0:44
-
25.
Tiago Machado
(POR, Sporting - Tavira)
+ 0:47
-
26.
José Mendes
(POR, Sporting - Tavira)
+ 0:47
-
27.
Folkert Oostra
(NED, Monkey Town - A Block CT)
+ 0:52
-
28.
Oscar Hernandez Martinez
(ESP, Aviludo - Louletano)
+ 0:52
-
29.
Adriaan Janssen
(NED, Monkey Town - A Block CT)
+ 1:12
-
30.
Hugo Nunes
(POR, Radio Popular - Boavista)
+ 1:16
-
31.
Alejandro Marque Porto
(ESP, Sporting - Tavira)
+ 1:31
-
32.
Nikolay Mihaylov
(BUL, Efapel)
+ 2:13
-
33.
Robin Carpenter
(USA, Rally UHC Cycling)
+ 2:13
-
34.
Ryan Anderson
(CAN, Rally UHC Cycling)
+ 2:21
-
35.
Luís Fernandes
(POR, Aviludo - Louletano)
+ 3:26
-
36.
Nigel Ellsay
(CAN, Rally UHC Cycling)
+ 4:22
-
37.
António Barbio
(POR, LA Aluminios - LA Sport)
+ 5:25
-
38.
Alvaro Trueba Diego
(ESP, Sporting - Tavira)
+ 6:47
-
39.
Savva Novikov
(RUS, Lokosphinx)
+ 8:53
-
40.
Angel Lorenzo Sanchez Rebollido
(ESP, W52 - FC Porto)
+ 10:52
-
41.
Hugo Sancho
(POR, Miranda - Mortagua)
+ 11:42
-
42.
Rui Vinhas
(POR, W52 - FC Porto)
+ 19:12
-
43.
Francisco Campos
(POR, W52 - FC Porto)
+ 19:12
-
44.
Jorge Magalhães
(POR, W52 - FC Porto)
+ 19:12
-
45.
Daniel Mestre
(POR, W52 - FC Porto)
+ 19:12
-
46.
August Jensen
(NOR, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 19:12
-
47.
Gabriel Reguero Corral
(ESP, VIB Sports)
+ 19:12
-
48.
Daniel Turek
(CZE, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 19:12
-
49.
Sergio Vega Merodio
(ESP, Miranda - Mortagua)
+ 19:12
-
50.
Fábio Oliveira
(POR, LA Aluminios - LA Sport)
+ 19:12
-
51.
Hélder Gonçalves
(POR, UD Oliveirense - InOutBuild)
+ 19:12
-
52.
Anass Ait El Abdia
(MAR, VIB Sports)
+ 19:12
-
53.
Nicola Gaffurini
(ITA, Monkey Town - A Block CT)
+ 19:12
-
54.
Emanuel Duarte
(POR, LA Aluminios - LA Sport)
+ 19:12
-
55.
Afonso Silva
(POR, Radio Popular - Boavista)
+ 19:12
-
56.
Daniel Silva
(POR, Radio Popular - Boavista)
+ 19:12
-
57.
Albert Muela Galvez
(ESP, EvoPro Racing)
+ 19:12
-
58.
Oscar Pelegri Ferrandis
(ESP, Vito - Feirense - PNB)
+ 19:12
-
59.
Márcio Barbosa
(POR, Aviludo - Louletano)
+ 19:12
-
60.
Ivar Slik
(NED, Monkey Town - A Block CT)
+ 19:12
-
61.
Jesus Del Pino Corrochano
(ESP, Vito - Feirense - PNB)
+ 19:12
-
62.
Antonio Gomez De La Torre
(ESP, Radio Popular - Boavista)
+ 19:12
-
63.
Válter Pereira
(POR, Sporting - Tavira)
+ 19:12
-
64.
Jorge Ferrer Bueno
(ESP, Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy)
+ 27:29
-
65.
Daire Feeley
(IRL, EvoPro Racing)
+ 27:52
-
66.
Nuno Meireles
(POR, Aviludo - Louletano)
+ 28:40
-
67.
André Crispim
(POR, LA Aluminios - LA Sport)
+ 28:40
-
68.
João Leite
(POR, Vito - Feirense - PNB)
+ 28:40
-
69.
Venceslau Fernandes
(POR, UD Oliveirense - InOutBuild)
+ 28:40
-
70.
Eric Valiente Bonafe
(ESP, VIB Sports)
+ 28:40
-
71.
Luke Mudgway
(NZL, EvoPro Racing)
+ 28:40
-
72.
Arseny Nikiforov
(RUS, Lokosphinx)
+ 28:42
-
73.
Cyrus Monk
(AUS, EvoPro Racing)
+ 34:39
-
74.
André Ramalho
(POR, LA Aluminios - LA Sport)
+ 35:40
-
75.
Eriks Toms Gavars
(LAT, Amore & Vita - Prodir)
+ 40:46
-
76.
Aleksandr Barsov
(RUS, Lokosphinx)
+ 40:55
-
77.
David Alexander Maidana Ortiz
(PAR, Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy)
+ 41:15
-
78.
Alexandr Smirnov
(RUS, Lokosphinx)
+ 41:30
-
79.
Kirill Sveshnikov
(RUS, Lokosphinx)
+ 44:08
-
80.
Pedro Pinto
(POR, Miranda - Mortagua)
+ 50:47
-
81.
Rodrigo Caixas
(POR, LA Aluminios - LA Sport)
+ 53:41
-
82.
David Ribeiro
(POR, LA Aluminios - LA Sport)
+ 53:41
-
83.
Ruben Caseny Catala
(ESP, Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy)
+ 1:00:07
-
84.
Abdulhadi Alajmi
(KUW, VIB Sports)
+ 1:00:07
-
DNF.
Omer Goldstein
(ISR, Israel Cycling Academy)
-
DNF.
Adam De Vos
(CAN, Rally UHC Cycling)
-
DNF.
Matteo Dal-Cin
(CAN, Rally UHC Cycling)
-
DNF.
Sérgio Paulinho
(POR, Efapel)
-
DNF.
Antonio Angulo Sampedro
(ESP, Efapel)
-
DNF.
Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo
(URU, Efapel)
-
DNF.
Nicola Toffali
(ITA, Sporting - Tavira)
-
DNF.
Björn Thurau
(GER, Vito - Feirense - PNB)
-
DNF.
Filipe Cardoso
(POR, Vito - Feirense - PNB)
-
DNF.
David De La Fuente Rasilla
(ESP, Aviludo - Louletano)
-
DNF.
Daniel Freitas
(POR, Miranda - Mortagua)
-
DNF.
Gaspar Gonçalves
(POR, Miranda - Mortagua)
-
DNF.
Jesus Angel Nanclares Herraiz
(ESP, Miranda - Mortagua)
-
DNF.
José Sousa
(POR, UD Oliveirense - InOutBuild)
-
DNF.
Fábio Costa
(POR, UD Oliveirense - InOutBuild)
-
DNF.
Marco Bernardinetti
(ITA, Amore & Vita - Prodir)
-
DNF.
Wouter Wippert
(NED, EvoPro Racing)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas
(COL, Israel Cycling Academy)
13:41:41
-
2.
Vicente Garcia De Mateos Rubio
(ESP, Aviludo - Louletano)
+ 0:02
-
3.
Jóni Brandão (POR, Efapel)
+ 0:04
-
4.
Marco Tizza
(ITA, Amore & Vita - Prodir)
+ 0:18
-
5.
Frederico Figueiredo
(POR, Sporting - Tavira)
+ 0:20
-
6.
David Rodrigues
(POR, Radio Popular - Boavista)
+ 0:21
-
7.
Guy Niv
(ISR, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:21
-
8.
Gavin Mannion
(USA, Rally UHC Cycling)
+ 0:21
-
9.
Henrique Casimiro
(POR, Efapel)
+ 0:22
-
10.
Alexander Vdovin
(RUS, Lokosphinx)
+ 0:24
-
11.
Awet Andemeskel
(ERI, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:25
-
12.
Joaquim Silva
(POR, W52 - FC Porto)
+ 0:25
-
13.
João Benta
(POR, Radio Popular - Boavista)
+ 0:34
-
14.
Josu Zabala Lopez
(ESP, UD Oliveirense - InOutBuild)
+ 0:34
-
15.
Alex Molenaar
(NED, Monkey Town - A Block CT)
+ 0:34
-
16.
António Carvalho
(POR, W52 - FC Porto)
+ 0:50
-
17.
Bruno Silva
(POR, Efapel)
+ 0:52
-
18.
Tiago Machado
(POR, Sporting - Tavira)
+ 1:03
-
19.
José Mendes
(POR, Sporting - Tavira)
+ 1:03
-
20.
Folkert Oostra
(NED, Monkey Town - A Block CT)
+ 1:08
-
21.
Adriaan Janssen
(NED, Monkey Town - A Block CT)
+ 1:28
-
22.
Ryan Anderson
(CAN, Rally UHC Cycling)
+ 3:25
-
23.
Luís Fernandes
(POR, Aviludo - Louletano)
+ 3:42
-
24.
António Barbio
(POR, LA Aluminios - LA Sport)
+ 5:41
-
25.
Alvaro Trueba Diego
(ESP, Sporting - Tavira)
+ 7:03
-
26.
Antonio Santoro
(ITA, Monkey Town - A Block CT)
+ 7:57
-
27.
Danilo Celano
(ITA, Amore & Vita - Prodir)
+ 7:57
-
28.
Pedro Lopes (POR, UD Oliveirense - InOutBuild)
+ 8:03
-
29.
Pablo Bonilla
(ESP, Radio Popular - Boavista)
+ 8:08
-
30.
Maarten De Jonge
(NED, Monkey Town - A Block CT)
+ 8:20
-
31.
João Barbosa
(POR, Vito - Feirense - PNB)
+ 8:32
-
32.
Viesturs Luksevics
(LAT, Amore & Vita - Prodir)
+ 8:36
-
33.
Oscar Hernandez Martinez
(ESP, Aviludo - Louletano)
+ 8:44
-
34.
Robin Carpenter
(USA, Rally UHC Cycling)
+ 8:52
-
35.
Alejandro Marque Porto
(ESP, Sporting - Tavira)
+ 9:46
-
36.
Angel Lorenzo Sanchez Rebollido
(ESP, W52 - FC Porto)
+ 11:08
-
37.
Hugo Nunes
(POR, Radio Popular - Boavista)
+ 11:16
-
38.
Nikolay Mihaylov
(BUL, Efapel)
+ 12:08
-
39.
Nigel Ellsay
(CAN, Rally UHC Cycling)
+ 16:15
-
40.
Savva Novikov
(RUS, Lokosphinx)
+ 16:45
-
41.
Daniel Mestre
(POR, W52 - FC Porto)
+ 19:10
-
42.
Francisco Campos
(POR, W52 - FC Porto)
+ 19:22
-
43.
Oscar Pelegri Ferrandis
(ESP, Vito - Feirense - PNB)
+ 19:26
-
44.
Antonio Gomez De La Torre
(ESP, Radio Popular - Boavista)
+ 19:28
-
45.
Gabriel Reguero Corral
(ESP, VIB Sports)
+ 19:38
-
46.
Anass Ait El Abdia
(MAR, VIB Sports)
+ 19:56
-
47.
Daniel Turek
(CZE, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 20:04
-
48.
Válter Pereira
(POR, Sporting - Tavira)
+ 20:14
-
49.
August Jensen
(NOR, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 20:15
-
50.
Hugo Sancho
(POR, Miranda - Mortagua)
+ 23:13
-
51.
Nicola Gaffurini
(ITA, Monkey Town - A Block CT)
+ 27:04
-
52.
Afonso Silva
(POR, Radio Popular - Boavista)
+ 27:04
-
53.
Albert Muela Galvez
(ESP, EvoPro Racing)
+ 27:49
-
54.
Venceslau Fernandes
(POR, UD Oliveirense - InOutBuild)
+ 28:56
-
55.
Márcio Barbosa
(POR, Aviludo - Louletano)
+ 29:12
-
56.
Daniel Silva
(POR, Radio Popular - Boavista)
+ 30:41
-
57.
Ivar Slik
(NED, Monkey Town - A Block CT)
+ 30:42
-
58.
Rui Vinhas
(POR, W52 - FC Porto)
+ 30:43
-
59.
Jesus Del Pino Corrochano
(ESP, Vito - Feirense - PNB)
+ 31:12
-
60.
Fábio Oliveira
(POR, LA Aluminios - LA Sport)
+ 31:54
-
61.
Hélder Gonçalves
(POR, UD Oliveirense - InOutBuild)
+ 31:54
-
62.
Emanuel Duarte
(POR, LA Aluminios - LA Sport)
+ 35:35
-
63.
Sergio Vega Merodio
(ESP, Miranda - Mortagua)
+ 35:39
-
64.
Luke Mudgway
(NZL, EvoPro Racing)
+ 36:23
-
65.
Jorge Magalhães
(POR, W52 - FC Porto)
+ 38:15
-
66.
Arseny Nikiforov
(RUS, Lokosphinx)
+ 38:34
-
67.
Nuno Meireles
(POR, Aviludo - Louletano)
+ 40:11
-
68.
Daire Feeley
(IRL, EvoPro Racing)
+ 40:34
-
69.
João Leite
(POR, Vito - Feirense - PNB)
+ 41:22
-
70.
Jorge Ferrer Bueno
(ESP, Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy)
+ 42:41
-
71.
André Crispim
(POR, LA Aluminios - LA Sport)
+ 45:07
-
72.
Eric Valiente Bonafe
(ESP, VIB Sports)
+ 49:03
-
73.
André Ramalho
(POR, LA Aluminios - LA Sport)
+ 54:43
-
74.
David Ribeiro
(POR, LA Aluminios - LA Sport)
+ 58:47
-
75.
Cyrus Monk
(AUS, EvoPro Racing)
+ 1:02:43
-
76.
Kirill Sveshnikov
(RUS, Lokosphinx)
+ 1:04:32
-
77.
Pedro Pinto
(POR, Miranda - Mortagua)
+ 1:09:50
-
78.
Rodrigo Caixas
(POR, LA Aluminios - LA Sport)
+ 1:10:04
-
79.
Eriks Toms Gavars
(LAT, Amore & Vita - Prodir)
+ 1:16:22
-
80.
Alexandr Smirnov
(RUS, Lokosphinx)
+ 1:18:13
-
81.
David Alexander Maidana Ortiz
(PAR, Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy)
+ 1:18:39
-
82.
Aleksandr Barsov
(RUS, Lokosphinx)
+ 1:33:52
-
83.
Abdulhadi Alajmi
(KUW, VIB Sports)
+ 2:00:50
-
84.
Ruben Caseny Catala
(ESP, Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy)
+ 2:00:50