Herren: GP Beiras e Serra da Estrela (POR)
Rennen: 1. Etappe GP Beiras e Serra da Estrela (POR)
Kategorie: 2.1
Datum: 12.04.2019
Strecke: Vilar Formoso - Pinhel
Distanz: 155.0 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas
(COL, Israel Cycling Academy)
3:51:38
-
2.
Francisco Campos
(POR, W52 - FC Porto)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Daniel Mestre
(POR, W52 - FC Porto)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Marco Tizza
(ITA, Amore & Vita - Prodir)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Vicente Garcia De Mateos Rubio
(ESP, Aviludo - Louletano)
+ 0:00
-
6.
David Rodrigues
(POR, Radio Popular - Boavista)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Alex Molenaar
(NED, Monkey Town - A Block CT)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Jóni Brandão (POR, Efapel)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Adam De Vos
(CAN, Rally UHC Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Frederico Figueiredo
(POR, Sporting - Tavira)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Gavin Mannion
(USA, Rally UHC Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Oscar Pelegri Ferrandis
(ESP, Vito - Feirense - PNB)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Awet Andemeskel
(ERI, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Guy Niv
(ISR, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Fábio Costa
(POR, UD Oliveirense - InOutBuild)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Joaquim Silva
(POR, W52 - FC Porto)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Henrique Casimiro
(POR, Efapel)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Pierpaolo Ficara
(ITA, Amore & Vita - Prodir)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Angel Lorenzo Sanchez Rebollido
(ESP, W52 - FC Porto)
+ 0:00
-
20.
João Benta
(POR, Radio Popular - Boavista)
+ 0:00
-
21.
Alexander Vdovin
(RUS, Lokosphinx)
+ 0:00
-
22.
Josu Zabala Lopez
(ESP, UD Oliveirense - InOutBuild)
+ 0:00
-
23.
August Jensen
(NOR, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:00
-
24.
Luís Fernandes
(POR, Aviludo - Louletano)
+ 0:00
-
25.
Antonio Angulo Sampedro
(ESP, Efapel)
+ 0:00
-
26.
José Mendes
(POR, Sporting - Tavira)
+ 0:00
-
27.
Venceslau Fernandes
(POR, UD Oliveirense - InOutBuild)
+ 0:00
-
28.
Adriaan Janssen
(NED, Monkey Town - A Block CT)
+ 0:00
-
29.
Bruno Silva
(POR, Efapel)
+ 0:00
-
30.
Tiago Machado
(POR, Sporting - Tavira)
+ 0:00
-
31.
António Barbio
(POR, LA Aluminios - LA Sport)
+ 0:00
-
32.
António Carvalho
(POR, W52 - FC Porto)
+ 0:00
-
33.
Folkert Oostra
(NED, Monkey Town - A Block CT)
+ 0:00
-
34.
David De La Fuente Rasilla
(ESP, Aviludo - Louletano)
+ 0:00
-
35.
Alvaro Trueba Diego
(ESP, Sporting - Tavira)
+ 0:00
-
36.
Antonio Gomez De La Torre
(ESP, Radio Popular - Boavista)
+ 0:00
-
37.
Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo
(URU, Efapel)
+ 0:00
-
38.
Sérgio Paulinho
(POR, Efapel)
+ 0:00
-
39.
Anass Ait El Abdia
(MAR, VIB Sports)
+ 0:00
-
40.
David Ribeiro
(POR, LA Aluminios - LA Sport)
+ 0:00
-
41.
Gabriel Reguero Corral
(ESP, VIB Sports)
+ 0:10
-
42.
Luke Mudgway
(NZL, EvoPro Racing)
+ 0:10
-
43.
Nigel Ellsay
(CAN, Rally UHC Cycling)
+ 0:26
-
44.
Daniel Turek
(CZE, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:36
-
45.
Válter Pereira
(POR, Sporting - Tavira)
+ 0:46
-
46.
Ryan Anderson
(CAN, Rally UHC Cycling)
+ 0:48
-
47.
Brandon McNulty
(USA, Rally UHC Cycling)
+ 0:48
-
48.
Nikolay Mihaylov
(BUL, Efapel)
+ 1:06
-
49.
Robin Carpenter
(USA, Rally UHC Cycling)
+ 1:33
-
50.
Arseny Nikiforov
(RUS, Lokosphinx)
+ 7:36
-
51.
Nuno Meireles
(POR, Aviludo - Louletano)
+ 7:36
-
52.
Rui Vinhas
(POR, W52 - FC Porto)
+ 7:36
-
53.
Jorge Magalhães
(POR, W52 - FC Porto)
+ 7:36
-
54.
Nicola Toffali
(ITA, Sporting - Tavira)
+ 7:36
-
55.
Maarten De Jonge
(NED, Monkey Town - A Block CT)
+ 7:36
-
56.
Fábio Oliveira
(POR, LA Aluminios - LA Sport)
+ 7:36
-
57.
Alejandro Marque Porto
(ESP, Sporting - Tavira)
+ 7:36
-
58.
Filipe Cardoso
(POR, Vito - Feirense - PNB)
+ 7:36
-
59.
Matteo Dal-Cin
(CAN, Rally UHC Cycling)
+ 7:36
-
60.
João Barbosa
(POR, Vito - Feirense - PNB)
+ 7:36
-
61.
João Leite
(POR, Vito - Feirense - PNB)
+ 7:36
-
62.
Kaspars Sergis
(LAT, Amore & Vita - Prodir)
+ 7:36
-
63.
Daniel Freitas
(POR, Miranda - Mortagua)
+ 7:36
-
64.
Marco Bernardinetti
(ITA, Amore & Vita - Prodir)
+ 7:36
-
65.
Rodrigo Caixas
(POR, LA Aluminios - LA Sport)
+ 7:36
-
66.
Hugo Nunes
(POR, Radio Popular - Boavista)
+ 7:36
-
67.
Oscar Hernandez Martinez
(ESP, Aviludo - Louletano)
+ 7:36
-
68.
Hugo Sancho
(POR, Miranda - Mortagua)
+ 7:36
-
69.
Antonio Santoro
(ITA, Monkey Town - A Block CT)
+ 7:36
-
70.
Jorge Ferrer Bueno
(ESP, Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy)
+ 7:36
-
71.
Ivar Slik
(NED, Monkey Town - A Block CT)
+ 7:36
-
72.
Viesturs Luksevics
(LAT, Amore & Vita - Prodir)
+ 7:36
-
73.
André Ramalho
(POR, LA Aluminios - LA Sport)
+ 7:36
-
74.
Danilo Celano
(ITA, Amore & Vita - Prodir)
+ 7:36
-
75.
Jesus Angel Nanclares Herraiz
(ESP, Miranda - Mortagua)
+ 7:36
-
76.
Pablo Bonilla
(ESP, Radio Popular - Boavista)
+ 7:36
-
77.
Gaspar Gonçalves
(POR, Miranda - Mortagua)
+ 7:36
-
78.
Nicola Gaffurini
(ITA, Monkey Town - A Block CT)
+ 7:36
-
79.
Sergio Vega Merodio
(ESP, Miranda - Mortagua)
+ 7:36
-
80.
Jesus Del Pino Corrochano
(ESP, Vito - Feirense - PNB)
+ 7:36
-
81.
Hélder Gonçalves
(POR, UD Oliveirense - InOutBuild)
+ 7:36
-
82.
Daire Feeley
(IRL, EvoPro Racing)
+ 7:36
-
83.
André Crispim
(POR, LA Aluminios - LA Sport)
+ 7:36
-
84.
Eric Valiente Bonafe
(ESP, VIB Sports)
+ 7:36
-
85.
Emanuel Duarte
(POR, LA Aluminios - LA Sport)
+ 7:36
-
86.
Márcio Barbosa
(POR, Aviludo - Louletano)
+ 7:36
-
87.
Savva Novikov
(RUS, Lokosphinx)
+ 7:36
-
88.
José Sousa
(POR, UD Oliveirense - InOutBuild)
+ 7:36
-
89.
Afonso Silva
(POR, Radio Popular - Boavista)
+ 7:36
-
90.
Daniel Silva
(POR, Radio Popular - Boavista)
+ 7:36
-
91.
Albert Muela Galvez
(ESP, EvoPro Racing)
+ 7:36
-
92.
Pedro Lopes (POR, UD Oliveirense - InOutBuild)
+ 7:36
-
93.
Björn Thurau
(GER, Vito - Feirense - PNB)
+ 7:36
-
94.
Pedro Pinto
(POR, Miranda - Mortagua)
+ 7:36
-
95.
Omer Goldstein
(ISR, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 7:36
-
96.
Kirill Sveshnikov
(RUS, Lokosphinx)
+ 7:36
-
97.
Alexandr Smirnov
(RUS, Lokosphinx)
+ 7:36
-
98.
Wouter Wippert
(NED, EvoPro Racing)
+ 8:00
-
99.
Aleksandr Barsov
(RUS, Lokosphinx)
+ 23:50
-
100.
David Alexander Maidana Ortiz
(PAR, Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy)
+ 24:09
-
101.
Abdulhadi Alajmi
(KUW, VIB Sports)
+ 24:09
-
102.
André Evangelista
(POR, Aviludo - Louletano)
+ 24:09
-
103.
Yacine Hamza
(ALG, VIB Sports)
+ 24:09
-
104.
Tiago Leal
(POR, Miranda - Mortagua)
+ 24:09
-
105.
Eriks Toms Gavars
(LAT, Amore & Vita - Prodir)
+ 24:09
-
106.
Cyrus Monk
(AUS, EvoPro Racing)
+ 24:09
-
107.
Eugert Zhupa
(ALB, EvoPro Racing)
+ 24:09
-
108.
Ruben Caseny Catala
(ESP, Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy)
+ 24:09
-
DNF.
Filipe Rocha
(POR, UD Oliveirense - InOutBuild)
-
DNF.
Bernardo Flor Velazquez
(PAR, Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy)
-
DNF.
Gustavo Adolfo Miño Baez
(PAR, Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy)
-
DNF.
Lucas Casas Gutierrez
(ESP, Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy)
-
DNF.
Dominic Mestre
(POR, EvoPro Racing)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas
(COL, Israel Cycling Academy)
3:51:28
-
2.
Daniel Mestre
(POR, W52 - FC Porto)
+ 0:03
-
3.
Francisco Campos
(POR, W52 - FC Porto)
+ 0:04
-
4.
Oscar Pelegri Ferrandis
(ESP, Vito - Feirense - PNB)
+ 0:08
-
5.
Vicente Garcia De Mateos Rubio
(ESP, Aviludo - Louletano)
+ 0:09
-
6.
Marco Tizza
(ITA, Amore & Vita - Prodir)
+ 0:10
-
7.
David Rodrigues
(POR, Radio Popular - Boavista)
+ 0:10
-
8.
Alex Molenaar
(NED, Monkey Town - A Block CT)
+ 0:10
-
9.
Jóni Brandão (POR, Efapel)
+ 0:10
-
10.
Adam De Vos
(CAN, Rally UHC Cycling)
+ 0:10
-
11.
Frederico Figueiredo
(POR, Sporting - Tavira)
+ 0:10
-
12.
Gavin Mannion
(USA, Rally UHC Cycling)
+ 0:10
-
13.
Awet Andemeskel
(ERI, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:10
-
14.
Guy Niv
(ISR, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:10
-
15.
Fábio Costa
(POR, UD Oliveirense - InOutBuild)
+ 0:10
-
16.
Joaquim Silva
(POR, W52 - FC Porto)
+ 0:10
-
17.
Henrique Casimiro
(POR, Efapel)
+ 0:10
-
18.
Pierpaolo Ficara
(ITA, Amore & Vita - Prodir)
+ 0:10
-
19.
Angel Lorenzo Sanchez Rebollido
(ESP, W52 - FC Porto)
+ 0:10
-
20.
João Benta
(POR, Radio Popular - Boavista)
+ 0:10
-
21.
Alexander Vdovin
(RUS, Lokosphinx)
+ 0:10
-
22.
Josu Zabala Lopez
(ESP, UD Oliveirense - InOutBuild)
+ 0:10
-
23.
August Jensen
(NOR, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:10
-
24.
Luís Fernandes
(POR, Aviludo - Louletano)
+ 0:10
-
25.
Antonio Angulo Sampedro
(ESP, Efapel)
+ 0:10
-
26.
José Mendes
(POR, Sporting - Tavira)
+ 0:10
-
27.
Venceslau Fernandes
(POR, UD Oliveirense - InOutBuild)
+ 0:10
-
28.
Adriaan Janssen
(NED, Monkey Town - A Block CT)
+ 0:10
-
29.
Bruno Silva
(POR, Efapel)
+ 0:10
-
30.
Tiago Machado
(POR, Sporting - Tavira)
+ 0:10
-
31.
António Barbio
(POR, LA Aluminios - LA Sport)
+ 0:10
-
32.
António Carvalho
(POR, W52 - FC Porto)
+ 0:10
-
33.
Folkert Oostra
(NED, Monkey Town - A Block CT)
+ 0:10
-
34.
David De La Fuente Rasilla
(ESP, Aviludo - Louletano)
+ 0:10
-
35.
Alvaro Trueba Diego
(ESP, Sporting - Tavira)
+ 0:10
-
36.
Antonio Gomez De La Torre
(ESP, Radio Popular - Boavista)
+ 0:10
-
37.
Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo
(URU, Efapel)
+ 0:10
-
38.
Sérgio Paulinho
(POR, Efapel)
+ 0:10
-
39.
David Ribeiro
(POR, LA Aluminios - LA Sport)
+ 0:10
-
40.
Luke Mudgway
(NZL, EvoPro Racing)
+ 0:17
-
41.
Gabriel Reguero Corral
(ESP, VIB Sports)
+ 0:20
-
42.
Nigel Ellsay
(CAN, Rally UHC Cycling)
+ 0:36
-
43.
Anass Ait El Abdia
(MAR, VIB Sports)
+ 0:38
-
44.
Daniel Turek
(CZE, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:46
-
45.
Válter Pereira
(POR, Sporting - Tavira)
+ 0:56
-
46.
Ryan Anderson
(CAN, Rally UHC Cycling)
+ 0:58
-
47.
Brandon McNulty
(USA, Rally UHC Cycling)
+ 0:58
-
48.
Nikolay Mihaylov
(BUL, Efapel)
+ 1:16
-
49.
Robin Carpenter
(USA, Rally UHC Cycling)
+ 1:43
-
50.
Kaspars Sergis
(LAT, Amore & Vita - Prodir)
+ 7:45
-
51.
Arseny Nikiforov
(RUS, Lokosphinx)
+ 7:46
-
52.
Nuno Meireles
(POR, Aviludo - Louletano)
+ 7:46
-
53.
Rui Vinhas
(POR, W52 - FC Porto)
+ 7:46
-
54.
Jorge Magalhães
(POR, W52 - FC Porto)
+ 7:46
-
55.
Nicola Toffali
(ITA, Sporting - Tavira)
+ 7:46
-
56.
Maarten De Jonge
(NED, Monkey Town - A Block CT)
+ 7:46
-
57.
Fábio Oliveira
(POR, LA Aluminios - LA Sport)
+ 7:46
-
58.
Alejandro Marque Porto
(ESP, Sporting - Tavira)
+ 7:46
-
59.
Filipe Cardoso
(POR, Vito - Feirense - PNB)
+ 7:46
-
60.
Matteo Dal-Cin
(CAN, Rally UHC Cycling)
+ 7:46
-
61.
João Barbosa
(POR, Vito - Feirense - PNB)
+ 7:46
-
62.
João Leite
(POR, Vito - Feirense - PNB)
+ 7:46
-
63.
Daniel Freitas
(POR, Miranda - Mortagua)
+ 7:46
-
64.
Marco Bernardinetti
(ITA, Amore & Vita - Prodir)
+ 7:46
-
65.
Rodrigo Caixas
(POR, LA Aluminios - LA Sport)
+ 7:46
-
66.
Hugo Nunes
(POR, Radio Popular - Boavista)
+ 7:46
-
67.
Oscar Hernandez Martinez
(ESP, Aviludo - Louletano)
+ 7:46
-
68.
Hugo Sancho
(POR, Miranda - Mortagua)
+ 7:46
-
69.
Antonio Santoro
(ITA, Monkey Town - A Block CT)
+ 7:46
-
70.
Jorge Ferrer Bueno
(ESP, Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy)
+ 7:46
-
71.
Ivar Slik
(NED, Monkey Town - A Block CT)
+ 7:46
-
72.
Viesturs Luksevics
(LAT, Amore & Vita - Prodir)
+ 7:46
-
73.
André Ramalho
(POR, LA Aluminios - LA Sport)
+ 7:46
-
74.
Danilo Celano
(ITA, Amore & Vita - Prodir)
+ 7:46
-
75.
Jesus Angel Nanclares Herraiz
(ESP, Miranda - Mortagua)
+ 7:46
-
76.
Pablo Bonilla
(ESP, Radio Popular - Boavista)
+ 7:46
-
77.
Gaspar Gonçalves
(POR, Miranda - Mortagua)
+ 7:46
-
78.
Nicola Gaffurini
(ITA, Monkey Town - A Block CT)
+ 7:46
-
79.
Sergio Vega Merodio
(ESP, Miranda - Mortagua)
+ 7:46
-
80.
Jesus Del Pino Corrochano
(ESP, Vito - Feirense - PNB)
+ 7:46
-
81.
Hélder Gonçalves
(POR, UD Oliveirense - InOutBuild)
+ 7:46
-
82.
Daire Feeley
(IRL, EvoPro Racing)
+ 7:46
-
83.
André Crispim
(POR, LA Aluminios - LA Sport)
+ 7:46
-
84.
Eric Valiente Bonafe
(ESP, VIB Sports)
+ 7:46
-
85.
Emanuel Duarte
(POR, LA Aluminios - LA Sport)
+ 7:46
-
86.
Márcio Barbosa
(POR, Aviludo - Louletano)
+ 7:46
-
87.
Savva Novikov
(RUS, Lokosphinx)
+ 7:46
-
88.
José Sousa
(POR, UD Oliveirense - InOutBuild)
+ 7:46
-
89.
Afonso Silva
(POR, Radio Popular - Boavista)
+ 7:46
-
90.
Daniel Silva
(POR, Radio Popular - Boavista)
+ 7:46
-
91.
Albert Muela Galvez
(ESP, EvoPro Racing)
+ 7:46
-
92.
Pedro Lopes (POR, UD Oliveirense - InOutBuild)
+ 7:46
-
93.
Björn Thurau
(GER, Vito - Feirense - PNB)
+ 7:46
-
94.
Pedro Pinto
(POR, Miranda - Mortagua)
+ 7:46
-
95.
Omer Goldstein
(ISR, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 7:46
-
96.
Kirill Sveshnikov
(RUS, Lokosphinx)
+ 7:46
-
97.
Alexandr Smirnov
(RUS, Lokosphinx)
+ 7:46
-
98.
Wouter Wippert
(NED, EvoPro Racing)
+ 8:10
-
99.
Aleksandr Barsov
(RUS, Lokosphinx)
+ 24:00
-
100.
David Alexander Maidana Ortiz
(PAR, Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy)
+ 24:19
-
101.
Abdulhadi Alajmi
(KUW, VIB Sports)
+ 24:19
-
102.
André Evangelista
(POR, Aviludo - Louletano)
+ 24:19
-
103.
Yacine Hamza
(ALG, VIB Sports)
+ 24:19
-
104.
Tiago Leal
(POR, Miranda - Mortagua)
+ 24:19
-
105.
Eriks Toms Gavars
(LAT, Amore & Vita - Prodir)
+ 24:19
-
106.
Cyrus Monk
(AUS, EvoPro Racing)
+ 24:19
-
107.
Eugert Zhupa
(ALB, EvoPro Racing)
+ 24:19
-
108.
Ruben Caseny Catala
(ESP, Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy)
+ 24:19