Herren: Tour de Langkawi (MAL)
Rennen: Tour de Langkawi (MAL)
Kategorie: 2.HC
Datum: 06.04.-13.04.2019
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Benjamin Dyball
(AUS, Team Sapura Cycling)
29:15:53
-
2.
Keegan Swirbul
(USA, Floyd's Pro Cycling)
+ 0:50
-
3.
Vadim Pronskiy
(KAZ, Vino-Astana Motors)
+ 1:05
-
4.
Hernan Ricardo Aguirre Caipa
(COL, Interpro Cycling Academy)
+ 1:07
-
5.
Nariyuki Masuda
(JPN, Japan)
+ 1:29
-
6.
Nikolai Cherkasov (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo)
+ 1:40
-
7.
Sam Crome
(AUS, Team Ukyo)
+ 2:06
-
8.
Alessandro Bisolti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 2:27
-
9.
Freddy Ovett
(AUS, Pro Racing Sunshine Coast)
+ 2:31
-
10.
Travis McCabe
(USA, Floyd's Pro Cycling)
+ 2:36
-
11.
Serghei Tvetcov
(ROM, Floyd's Pro Cycling)
+ 2:42
-
12.
Luca Raggio
(ITA, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM)
+ 3:04
-
13.
Kent Main
(RSA, ProTouch)
+ 3:25
-
14.
Nickolas Zukowsky
(CAN, Floyd's Pro Cycling)
+ 3:50
-
15.
Jesse Ewart
(AUS, Team Sapura Cycling)
+ 3:59
-
16.
Metkel Eyob
(ERI, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team)
+ 4:04
-
17.
James Oram
(NZL, Mitchelton-BikeExchange)
+ 4:24
-
18.
Artem Ovechkin
(RUS, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team)
+ 4:25
-
19.
Robbie Hucker
(AUS, Team Ukyo)
+ 4:26
-
20.
Cristian Raileanu
(MDA, Team Sapura Cycling)
+ 4:30
-
21.
Timothy Cameron
(AUS, St George Continental Cycling Team)
+ 4:30
-
22.
Stepan Astafyev
(KAZ, Vino-Astana Motors)
+ 4:38
-
23.
Muhammad Zawawi Azman
(MAS, Team Sapura Cycling)
+ 5:48
-
24.
Grigoriy Shtein
(KAZ, Vino-Astana Motors)
+ 6:00
-
25.
Benjami Prades Reverter (ESP, Team Ukyo)
+ 6:13
-
26.
Jayde Julius
(RSA, Protouch)
+ 6:15
-
27.
Jinsong Li (CHN, Giant Cycling Team)
+ 7:27
-
28.
Nik Mohd Azwan Zulkiflie (MAS, Malaysia)
+ 8:07
-
29.
Daniel Savini
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 8:18
-
30.
Yuma Koishi
(JPN, Team Ukyo)
+ 9:05
-
31.
Mathew Zenovich
(NZL, St George Continental Cycling Team)
+ 9:28
-
32.
Mirco Maestri
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 10:18
-
33.
Muhamad Nur Aiman Mohd Zariff
(MAS, Team Sapura Cycling)
+ 10:21
-
34.
Vladislav Kulikov
(RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo)
+ 10:50
-
35.
Mohammadesmaeil Chaichiraghimi (IRI, Customs Cycling Indonesia)
+ 11:27
-
36.
Michael Potter
(AUS, Pro Racing Sunshine Coast)
+ 11:34
-
37.
Charles-Etienne Chretien
(CAN, Interpro Cycling Academy)
+ 12:12
-
38.
Brendon Davids
(RSA, Oliver's Real Food Racing)
+ 12:42
-
39.
Kevin Rivera Serrano
(CRC, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 13:08
-
40.
Michael Freiberg
(AUS, Pro Racing Sunshine Coast)
+ 15:13
-
41.
Sofian Nabil Omar Mohd Bakri (MAS, Malaysia)
+ 16:12
-
42.
Michael Vink
(NZL, St George Continental Cycling Team)
+ 16:16
-
43.
Connor Reardon
(AUS, St George Continental)
+ 18:33
-
44.
Alistair Donohoe
(AUS, Pro Racing Sunshine Coast)
+ 18:50
-
45.
Shoi Matsuda
(JPN, Japan)
+ 19:14
-
46.
Clint Hendricks
(RSA, Protouch)
+ 19:40
-
47.
Paolo Simion
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 21:52
-
48.
Jonathon Noble (AUS, Pro Racing Sunshine Coast)
+ 22:47
-
49.
Marcus Culey
(AUS, Team Sapura Cycling)
+ 22:51
-
50.
Daniel Muñoz Giraldo
(COL, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 25:02
-
51.
Penghai Deng
(CHN, Giant Cycling Team)
+ 25:42
-
52.
Nur Amirull Fakhruddin Mazuki (MAS, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team)
+ 27:51
-
53.
Roberto González
(PAN, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM)
+ 28:08
-
54.
Umberto Marengo
(ITA, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM)
+ 28:52
-
55.
Bingcheng Gu
(CHN, Giant Cycling Team)
+ 29:06
-
56.
RUS EUR GAZ (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo)
+ 29:08
-
57.
Soonyeong Kwon
(KOR, KSPO Bianchi Asia Pro Cycling)
+ 31:36
-
58.
Sebastian Presley
(AUS, Oliver's Real Food Racing)
+ 31:51
-
59.
Jesse Featonby
(AUS, Oliver's Real Food Racing)
+ 31:57
-
60.
Jiankun Liu
(CHN, Mitchelton-BikeExchange)
+ 32:13
-
61.
Angus Lyons
(AUS, Oliver's Real Food Racing)
+ 32:18
-
62.
Zamirul Adlisham Zulkefli (MAS, Malaysia)
+ 33:17
-
63.
Yevgeniy Fedorov
(KAZ, Vino-Astana Motors)
+ 33:36
-
64.
Brayan Chaves Rubio
(COL, Mitchelton-BikeExchange)
+ 33:50
-
65.
Calvin Beneke
(RSA, Protouch)
+ 34:20
-
66.
Muhammad Shahmir Aiman Abdul Halim
(MAS, Malaysia)
+ 35:04
-
67.
Hang Shi
(CHN, Giant Cycling Team)
+ 35:54
-
68.
Emile Jean
(CAN, Floyd's Pro Cycling)
+ 37:23
-
69.
Dadi Suryadi
(INA, Brunei Continental Cycling Team)
+ 38:54
-
70.
Massimo Rosa
(ITA, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM)
+ 39:23
-
71.
Blake Quick
(AUS, St George Continental Cycling Team)
+ 40:19
-
72.
Craig Wiggins
(AUS, St George Continental Cycling Team)
+ 41:28
-
73.
Muhammad Nur Aiman Rosli
(MAS, Malaysia)
+ 41:41
-
74.
Youcef Reguigui
(ALG, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team)
+ 42:43
-
75.
Mamyr Stash
(RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo)
+ 42:45
-
76.
Benjamin Andrews
(AUS, Oliver's Real Food Racing)
+ 43:32
-
77.
Matteo Pelucchi
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 43:53
-
78.
Takeaki Amezawa
(JPN, Japan)
+ 43:54
-
79.
Donguk Kim
(KOR, KSPO Bianchi Asia Pro Cycling)
+ 44:12
-
80.
Marco Benfatto
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 44:35
-
81.
Charalampos Kastrantas
(GRE, Brunei Continental Cycling Team)
+ 44:46
-
82.
Muhammad Fachri Barokah
(INA, Customs Cycling Indonesia)
+ 44:54
-
83.
Maris Bogdanovics
(LAT, Interpro Cycling Academy)
+ 45:09
-
84.
Zhiwen Chen
(CHN, Giant Cycling Team)
+ 45:15
-
85.
Andrii Kulyk (UKR, Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team)
+ 45:23
-
86.
Mohd Zamri Saleh
(MAS, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team)
+ 45:43
-
87.
Jonathan Clarke
(AUS, Floyd's Pro Cycling)
+ 46:02
-
88.
Qaris Maxu Irwandi Setra
(INA, Customs Cycling Indonesia)
+ 46:28
-
89.
Alessandro Pessot
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 46:50
-
90.
Aleksei Kurbatov (RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo)
+ 46:54
-
91.
Kazushige Kuboki
(JPN, Japan)
+ 47:40
-
92.
Amarni Drake
(AUS, Pro Racing Sunshine Coast)
+ 47:48
-
93.
Michael Bresciani
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 48:39
-
94.
Jaehyun Kim
(KOR, KSPO Bianchi Asia Pro Cycling)
+ 48:48
-
95.
Mohd Harrif Saleh
(MAS, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team)
+ 49:15
-
96.
Simon Jones
(USA, Interpro Cycling Academy)
+ 49:32
-
97.
Kyoungho Park (KOR, KSPO Bianchi Asia Pro Cycling)
+ 51:28
-
98.
Kohei Uchima
(JPN, Team Ukyo)
+ 53:26
-
99.
Simone Bevilacqua
(ITA, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM)
+ 53:39
-
100.
Daniil Pronskiy
(KAZ, Vino-Astana Motors)
+ 54:06
-
101.
Anton Vorobyev
(RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo)
+ 54:36
-
102.
Rohan Du Plooy
(RSA, Protouch)
+ 56:51
-
103.
Shotaro Iribe
(JPN, Japan)
+ 58:35
-
104.
Conor Murtagh
(AUS, Oliver's Real Food Racing)
+ 59:32
-
105.
Aleksejs Saramotins
(LAT, Interpro Cycling Academy)
+ 59:43
-
106.
Rizki Hidayatul Fadli
(INA, Customs Cycling Indonesia)
+ 1:00:36
-
107.
James Fourie
(RSA, Protouch)
+ 1:01:15
-
108.
Mehdi Tigrine
(BEL, Brunei Continental Cycling Team)
+ 1:01:34
-
109.
Zhaoliang Xu
(CHN, Giant Cycling Team)
+ 1:02:41
-
110.
Yosandy Darmawan Oetomo
(INA, Customs Cycling Indonesia)
+ 1:04:11
-
111.
Yikui Niu
(CHN, Mitchelton-BikeExchange)
+ 1:04:50
-
112.
Martin Ford
(GBR, Brunei Continental Cycling Team)
+ 1:11:20
-
113.
Muhamad Fakhruazam Mohd Hanifiah
(MAS, Brunei Continental Cycling Team)
+ 1:25:14