Herren: Baskenland-Rundfahrt (ESP)
Rennen: 4. Etappe Baskenland-Rundfahrt (ESP)
Kategorie: WT
Datum: 11.04.2019
Strecke: Vitoria-Gasteiz - Arrigorriaga
Distanz: 163.6 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Maximilian Schachmann
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
4:03:45
-
2.
Tadej Pogaar (SLO, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:04
-
3.
Jakob Fuglsang
(DEN, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:07
-
4.
Adam Yates
(GBR, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 0:11
-
5.
Marc Hirschi
(SUI, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:19
-
6.
Emanuel Buchmann
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:19
-
7.
Patrick Konrad
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:19
-
8.
Ion Izagirre Insausti
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:19
-
9.
Valentin Madouas
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 0:19
-
10.
Bjorg Lambrecht
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:19
-
11.
Mikel Landa
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:19
-
12.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:19
-
13.
Dylan Teuns
(BEL, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 0:19
-
14.
Lawson Craddock
(USA, EF Education First)
+ 0:19
-
15.
Daniel Martin
(IRL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:19
-
16.
Sergio Henao
(COL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:19
-
17.
Enric Mas
(ESP, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 0:19
-
18.
Daniel Martínez
(COL, EF Education First)
+ 0:19
-
19.
Carlos Julian Quintero Noreña (COL, Manzana Postobon)
+ 0:19
-
20.
Rudy Molard
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 0:19
-
21.
Hugh John Carthy (GBR, EF Education First)
+ 0:19
-
22.
Carlos Betancur
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 0:19
-
23.
Omar Fraile
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:19
-
24.
David de la Cruz
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 0:19
-
25.
Diego Ulissi
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:19
-
26.
Mikel Nieve
(ESP, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 0:30
-
27.
Diego Rosa
(ITA, Team Sky)
+ 0:35
-
28.
Ruben Guerreiro
(POR, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 0:35
-
29.
Rubén Fernández
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:35
-
30.
Jonathan Lastra Martinez
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 0:43
-
31.
Amanuel Gebreigzabhier (ERI, Team Dimension Data)
+ 0:43
-
32.
Romain Seigle
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 0:49
-
33.
Luis Ángel Mate
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
+ 0:56
-
34.
Óscar Rodríguez
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 0:56
-
35.
Julen Amezqueta Moreno
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 0:57
-
36.
Mikael Cherel
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:57
-
37.
Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 0:57
-
38.
Sam Oomen
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:57
-
39.
Darwin Atapuma
(COL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:57
-
40.
Alessandro De Marchi
(ITA, CCC Team)
+ 1:00
-
41.
Jonas Vingegaard
(DEN, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 1:10
-
42.
George Bennett
(NZL, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 1:10
-
43.
Anthony Perez
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 1:10
-
44.
Sergio Samitier Samitier
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 1:10
-
45.
José Rojas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:10
-
46.
Lucas Hamilton
(AUS, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 1:10
-
47.
Dries Devenyns
(BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 1:15
-
48.
Geraint Thomas
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 1:15
-
49.
Dmitrii Strakhov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 1:25
-
50.
Victor De La Parte
(ESP, CCC Team)
+ 1:25
-
51.
Toms Skujins
(LAT, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 1:25
-
52.
Tomasz Marczynski
(POL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 1:25
-
53.
Mathias Frank
(SUI, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:55
-
54.
Nicholas Schultz
(AUS, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 2:04
-
55.
Antonio Pedrero
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 2:04
-
56.
Larry Warbasse
(USA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:04
-
57.
Aldemar Reyes Ortega
(COL, Manzana Postobon)
+ 2:04
-
58.
Christopher Hamilton
(AUS, Team Sunweb)
+ 2:21
-
59.
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 3:20
-
60.
Luis León Sánchez
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 3:20
-
61.
Maxime Monfort
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 3:20
-
62.
Hubert Dupont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 3:20
-
63.
Winner Anacona
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 3:20
-
64.
Daniel Navarro Garcia
(ESP, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 3:20
-
65.
Enrico Battaglin
(ITA, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 3:28
-
66.
Léo Vincent
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 3:34
-
67.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, EF Education First)
+ 3:51
-
68.
Carlos Verona
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 4:04
-
69.
José Gonçalves
(POR, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 4:46
-
70.
Damien Howson
(AUS, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 4:46
-
71.
Jai Hindley
(AUS, Team Sunweb)
+ 4:46
-
72.
Michael Storer
(AUS, Team Sunweb)
+ 4:46
-
73.
David Gaudu
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 4:46
-
74.
Jelle Vanendert
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 5:22
-
75.
Michael Albasini
(SUI, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 5:43
-
76.
Tsgabu Grmay
(ETH, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 5:43
-
77.
Gregor Mülberger (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 5:43
-
78.
Mikkel Honoré
(DEN, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 6:10
-
79.
Pieter Serry
(BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 7:21
-
80.
Peter Stetina
(USA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 8:26
-
81.
Sander Armee
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 8:26
-
82.
Grega Bole
(SLO, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 8:26
-
83.
Tom-Jelte Slagter
(NED, Dimension Data)
+ 8:26
-
84.
Nicolas Edet
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 8:26
-
85.
Sean Bennett
(USA, EF Education First)
+ 8:26
-
86.
Luka Pibernik
(SLO, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 8:26
-
87.
Florian Stork
(GER, Team Sunweb)
+ 8:26
-
88.
Neilson Powless
(USA, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 8:26
-
89.
Amaro Antunes
(POR, CCC Team)
+ 8:26
-
90.
Edward Ravasi
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 8:26
-
91.
Clément Chevrier
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 8:26
-
92.
Kenny Elissonde
(FRA, Team Sky)
+ 8:29
-
93.
Nicola Conci
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 8:29
-
94.
Pello Bilbao
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 9:15
-
95.
Alexey Lutsenko
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 9:15
-
96.
Pawel Poljanski
(POL, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 9:15
-
97.
Fabio Felline
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 10:28
-
98.
Nicolas Saenz Ballesteros
(COL, Manzana Postobon)
+ 10:28
-
99.
Jay Mc Carthy (AUS, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 10:28
-
100.
David Gonzalez Lopez
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 10:28
-
101.
Jesús Herrada
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
+ 10:28
-
102.
Aurélien Paret
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 10:28
-
103.
Jhonjan Orlando García (COL, Manzana Postobon)
+ 10:28
-
104.
Yecid Arturo Sierra Sanchez
(COL, Manzana Postobon)
+ 10:28
-
105.
Diego Rubio Hernandez
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 12:25
-
106.
Mikel Iturria Segurola
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 12:40
-
107.
Nicholas Dlamini
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 13:03
-
108.
Willem Jakobus Smit
(RSA, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 13:03
-
109.
Bernardo Albeiro Suaza Arango
(COL, Manzana Postobon)
+ 13:03
-
110.
Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Team Dimension Data)
+ 13:03
-
111.
Alex Howes
(USA, EF Education First)
+ 13:03
-
112.
Tosh Van Der Sande
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 13:03
-
113.
Julien Bernard
(FRA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 13:03
-
114.
Rémi Cavagna
(FRA, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 13:03
-
115.
Jesper Hansen (DEN, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 13:03
-
116.
Danilo Wyss
(SUI, Dimension Data)
+ 13:03
-
117.
Alexander Aranburu Deba
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 13:03
-
118.
Michal Golas
(POL, Team Sky)
+ 13:03
-
119.
Cristian Rodriguez Martin
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 13:03
-
120.
Jonas Koch
(GER, CCC Team)
+ 13:03
-
121.
Serge Pauwels
(BEL, CCC Team)
+ 13:03
-
122.
Loic Chetout
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 13:03
-
123.
Bert-Jan Lindeman
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 13:11
-
124.
Gari Bravo (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 13:11
-
125.
Markel Irizar
(ESP, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 13:16
-
126.
Bruno Armirail
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 13:16
-
127.
Enrique Sanz Unzue
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 13:18
-
128.
Jesús Ezquerra
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 13:18
-
129.
Ben King
(USA, Dimension Data)
+ 13:18
-
130.
Manuele Mori
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 13:18
-
131.
Tony Martin
(GER, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 13:18
-
132.
Fernando Barceló
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 13:18
-
133.
Petr Vakoc
(CZE, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 13:18
-
134.
Cesare Benedetti
(ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 13:18
-
135.
Nicolas Sessler
(BRA, Burgos-BH)
+ 13:18
-
136.
Rory Sutherland
(AUS, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 13:18
-
137.
Jetse Bol
(NED, Burgos-BH)
+ 13:18
-
138.
Meiyin Wang
(CHN, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 13:18
-
139.
Sepp Kuss
(USA, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 14:54
-
140.
Stephen Williams
(GBR, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 17:26
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Maximilian Schachmann
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
12:38:26
-
2.
Ion Izagirre Insausti
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:42
-
3.
Patrick Konrad
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:42
-
4.
Daniel Martínez
(COL, EF Education First)
+ 0:57
-
5.
Daniel Martin
(IRL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:58
-
6.
Emanuel Buchmann
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 1:00
-
7.
Jakob Fuglsang
(DEN, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:18
-
8.
Dylan Teuns
(BEL, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 1:20
-
9.
Mikel Landa
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:25
-
10.
Sergio Henao
(COL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:31
-
11.
Marc Hirschi
(SUI, Team Sunweb)
+ 1:39
-
12.
Mikel Nieve
(ESP, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 1:39
-
13.
Adam Yates
(GBR, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 1:42
-
14.
Bjorg Lambrecht
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 1:46
-
15.
Diego Ulissi
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:49
-
16.
Amanuel Gebreigzabhier (ERI, Team Dimension Data)
+ 1:55
-
17.
Tadej Pogaar (SLO, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:57
-
18.
Valentin Madouas
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 1:58
-
19.
Carlos Julian Quintero Noreña (COL, Manzana Postobon)
+ 1:58
-
20.
Sam Oomen
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 2:03
-
21.
Hugh John Carthy (GBR, EF Education First)
+ 2:08
-
22.
Rubén Fernández
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 2:09
-
23.
Lawson Craddock
(USA, EF Education First)
+ 2:11
-
24.
George Bennett
(NZL, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 2:20
-
25.
Rudy Molard
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 2:28
-
26.
Enric Mas
(ESP, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 2:30
-
27.
Jonathan Lastra Martinez
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 2:35
-
28.
Carlos Betancur
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 2:35
-
29.
Victor De La Parte
(ESP, CCC Team)
+ 2:45
-
30.
Alessandro De Marchi
(ITA, CCC Team)
+ 2:56
-
31.
Diego Rosa
(ITA, Team Sky)
+ 2:57
-
32.
Anthony Perez
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 2:57
-
33.
David de la Cruz
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 3:12
-
34.
Óscar Rodríguez
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 3:23
-
35.
José Rojas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 3:35
-
36.
Ruben Guerreiro
(POR, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 3:45
-
37.
Omar Fraile
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 3:47
-
38.
Aldemar Reyes Ortega
(COL, Manzana Postobon)
+ 4:09
-
39.
Dmitrii Strakhov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 4:26
-
40.
Darwin Atapuma
(COL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 4:37
-
41.
Lucas Hamilton
(AUS, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 4:58
-
42.
Winner Anacona
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 5:24
-
43.
Carlos Verona
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 5:40
-
44.
Antonio Pedrero
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 5:43
-
45.
David Gaudu
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 6:27
-
46.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, EF Education First)
+ 6:42
-
47.
Luis León Sánchez
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 6:50
-
48.
Jai Hindley
(AUS, Team Sunweb)
+ 6:58
-
49.
Geraint Thomas
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 7:43
-
50.
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 7:51
-
51.
Léo Vincent
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 8:20
-
52.
Mikkel Honoré
(DEN, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 9:49
-
53.
Pello Bilbao
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 9:59
-
54.
Tomasz Marczynski
(POL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 10:00
-
55.
Jonas Vingegaard
(DEN, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 10:01
-
56.
Tsgabu Grmay
(ETH, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 11:06
-
57.
Pieter Serry
(BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 11:12
-
58.
Peter Stetina
(USA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 11:20
-
59.
Nicola Conci
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 11:39
-
60.
Maxime Monfort
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 12:42
-
61.
Grega Bole
(SLO, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 12:48
-
62.
Alexey Lutsenko
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 13:57
-
63.
Jay Mc Carthy (AUS, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 14:32
-
64.
Jelle Vanendert
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 14:32
-
65.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 14:58
-
66.
Nicholas Schultz
(AUS, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 15:16
-
67.
Enrico Battaglin
(ITA, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 15:25
-
68.
Romain Seigle
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 15:30
-
69.
Julen Amezqueta Moreno
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 15:37
-
70.
Luis Ángel Mate
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
+ 15:47
-
71.
Larry Warbasse
(USA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 16:28
-
72.
Christopher Hamilton
(AUS, Team Sunweb)
+ 16:30
-
73.
Danilo Wyss
(SUI, Dimension Data)
+ 17:01
-
74.
Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 18:03
-
75.
Daniel Navarro Garcia
(ESP, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 18:23
-
76.
Damien Howson
(AUS, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 18:45
-
77.
Dries Devenyns
(BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 18:46
-
78.
José Gonçalves
(POR, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 18:48
-
79.
Alexander Aranburu Deba
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 19:03
-
80.
Toms Skujins
(LAT, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 19:42
-
81.
Aurélien Paret
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 20:29
-
82.
Michael Albasini
(SUI, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 20:56
-
83.
Bert-Jan Lindeman
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 21:26
-
84.
Petr Vakoc
(CZE, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 21:47
-
85.
Mathias Frank
(SUI, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 21:48
-
86.
Michael Storer
(AUS, Team Sunweb)
+ 22:16
-
87.
Sergio Samitier Samitier
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 23:09
-
88.
Pawel Poljanski
(POL, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 23:15
-
89.
Amaro Antunes
(POR, CCC Team)
+ 23:17
-
90.
Tom-Jelte Slagter
(NED, Dimension Data)
+ 23:19
-
91.
Hubert Dupont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 23:44
-
92.
Sander Armee
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 23:49
-
93.
Neilson Powless
(USA, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 23:55
-
94.
Jonas Koch
(GER, CCC Team)
+ 23:58
-
95.
Gregor Mülberger (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 24:18
-
96.
Nicolas Edet
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 24:21
-
97.
Clément Chevrier
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 24:34
-
98.
Fabio Felline
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 24:36
-
99.
Jhonjan Orlando García (COL, Manzana Postobon)
+ 25:06
-
100.
Fernando Barceló
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 25:11
-
101.
Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Team Dimension Data)
+ 25:12
-
102.
Jesús Herrada
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
+ 25:14
-
103.
Luka Pibernik
(SLO, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 25:15
-
104.
Florian Stork
(GER, Team Sunweb)
+ 25:28
-
105.
Sean Bennett
(USA, EF Education First)
+ 25:38
-
106.
Rémi Cavagna
(FRA, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 25:42
-
107.
Mikael Cherel
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 25:53
-
108.
Nicolas Saenz Ballesteros
(COL, Manzana Postobon)
+ 26:20
-
109.
Edward Ravasi
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 26:44
-
110.
David Gonzalez Lopez
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 27:04
-
111.
Gari Bravo (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 27:24
-
112.
Serge Pauwels
(BEL, CCC Team)
+ 27:37
-
113.
Yecid Arturo Sierra Sanchez
(COL, Manzana Postobon)
+ 28:15
-
114.
Bernardo Albeiro Suaza Arango
(COL, Manzana Postobon)
+ 28:22
-
115.
Enrique Sanz Unzue
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 28:30
-
116.
Willem Jakobus Smit
(RSA, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 28:40
-
117.
Jesper Hansen (DEN, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 29:11
-
118.
Diego Rubio Hernandez
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 29:13
-
119.
Bruno Armirail
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 30:01
-
120.
Jesús Ezquerra
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 30:03
-
121.
Markel Irizar
(ESP, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 30:03
-
122.
Nicholas Dlamini
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 30:27
-
123.
Tosh Van Der Sande
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 30:41
-
124.
Michal Golas
(POL, Team Sky)
+ 31:11
-
125.
Manuele Mori
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 31:27
-
126.
Ben King
(USA, Dimension Data)
+ 31:33
-
127.
Mikel Iturria Segurola
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 31:36
-
128.
Jetse Bol
(NED, Burgos-BH)
+ 31:59
-
129.
Julien Bernard
(FRA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 32:13
-
130.
Cristian Rodriguez Martin
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 32:22
-
131.
Cesare Benedetti
(ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 32:22
-
132.
Kenny Elissonde
(FRA, Team Sky)
+ 32:59
-
133.
Tony Martin
(GER, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 33:12
-
134.
Alex Howes
(USA, EF Education First)
+ 33:35
-
135.
Loic Chetout
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 34:09
-
136.
Meiyin Wang
(CHN, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 34:16
-
137.
Riccardo Zoidl
(AUT, CCC Team)
+ 34:18
-
138.
Rory Sutherland
(AUS, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 34:36
-
139.
Stephen Williams
(GBR, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 35:23
-
140.
Sepp Kuss
(USA, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 35:53
-
141.
Nicolas Sessler
(BRA, Burgos-BH)
+ 37:48