Herren: Circuit de la Sarthe (FRA)
Rennen: 2. Etappe Circuit de la Sarthe (FRA)
Kategorie: 2.1
Datum: 10.04.2019
Strecke: Freigné - Belligné
Distanz: 172.1 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Bryan Coquard
(FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel)
4:06:11
-
2.
Marc Sarreau
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Justin Jules
(FRA, Wallonie Bruxelles)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Boris Vallee
(BEL, Wanty-Gobert)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Matteo Malucelli
(ITA, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Bram Welten
(NED, Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Mickael Delage
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Rudy Barbier
(FRA, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Jordan Arley Parra Arias
(COL, Manzana Postobon)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Eduard-Michael Grosu
(ROM, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Brenton Jones
(AUS, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Thomas Boudat
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Clement Venturini
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Mathieu van der Poel
(NED, Corendon-Circus)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Jordi Warlop
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Anthony Maldonado
(FRA, St Michel-Auber 93)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Mathias De Witte
(BEL, Roompot-Charles)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Emiel Planckaert
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Tony Hurel
(FRA, St Michel-Auber 93)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Angelo Tulik
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 0:00
-
21.
Nacer Bouhanni
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
22.
Kevin Deltombe
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
23.
Julien Trarieux
(FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:00
-
24.
Manuel Belletti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 0:00
-
25.
Julien Mortier
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles)
+ 0:00
-
26.
Quentin Jauregui
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
27.
Alexander Cataford
(CAN, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:00
-
28.
Kevin Ledanois
(FRA, Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:00
-
29.
Dimitri Peyskens
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles)
+ 0:00
-
30.
Mathijs Paasschens
(NED, Wallonie Bruxelles)
+ 0:00
-
31.
Nick van der Lijke
(NED, Roompot-Charles)
+ 0:00
-
32.
Xandro Meurisse
(BEL, Wanty-Gobert)
+ 0:00
-
33.
Romain Hardy
(FRA, Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:00
-
34.
Julien Simon
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
35.
Francesco Gavazzi
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 0:00
-
36.
Thomas Degand
(BEL, Wanty-Gobert)
+ 0:00
-
37.
Anthony Delaplace
(FRA, Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:00
-
38.
Andrea Vendrame
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 0:00
-
39.
Romain Combaud
(FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:00
-
40.
Morné Van Niekerk
(RSA, St Michel-Auber 93)
+ 0:00
-
41.
Yoann Paillot
(FRA, St Michel-Auber 93)
+ 0:00
-
42.
Evaldas Siskevicius
(LTU, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:00
-
43.
Clément Carisey
(FRA, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:00
-
44.
Matthieu Ladagnous
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
45.
Roy Goldstein
(ISR, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:00
-
46.
Flavien Maurelet
(FRA, St Michel-Auber 93)
+ 0:00
-
47.
Sebastian Mora Vedri
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
48.
Mattia Frapporti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 0:00
-
49.
Preben Van Hecke
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
50.
Nelson Soto Martinez
(COL, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
51.
Maurits Lammertink
(NED, Roompot-Charles)
+ 0:00
-
52.
Philipp Walsleben
(GER, Corendon-Circus)
+ 0:00
-
53.
Jerome Cousin
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 0:00
-
54.
Juan Felipe Osorio Arboleda
(COL, Manzana Postobon)
+ 0:00
-
55.
Thomas Sprengers
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
56.
Marcel Meisen
(GER, Corendon-Circus)
+ 0:00
-
57.
Arthur Vichot
(FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel)
+ 0:00
-
58.
Patrick Müller
(SUI, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel)
+ 0:00
-
59.
Aaron Verwilst
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
60.
Bryan Steve Gomez Peñaloza (COL, Manzana Postobon)
+ 0:00
-
61.
Kevyn Ista
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles)
+ 0:00
-
62.
Mauricio Moreira
(URU, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
63.
Jhonatan Restrepo Valencia
(COL, Manzana Postobon)
+ 0:00
-
64.
Eliot Lietaer
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles)
+ 0:00
-
65.
Alexis Gougeard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
66.
Laurent Pichon
(FRA, Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:00
-
67.
Ramunas Navardauskas
(LTU, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:00
-
68.
Oscar Riesebeek
(NED, Roompot-Charles)
+ 0:00
-
69.
Quentin Pacher
(FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel)
+ 0:00
-
70.
Kevin Reza
(FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel)
+ 0:00
-
71.
Benoit Jarrier
(FRA, Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:00
-
72.
Omar Alberto Mendoza Cardona
(COL, Manzana Postobon)
+ 0:00
-
73.
Bagdonas Gediminas
(LTU, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
74.
Jerome Baugnies
(BEL, Wanty-Gobert)
+ 0:00
-
75.
Cyril Gautier
(FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel)
+ 0:00
-
76.
Benoit Cosnefroy
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
77.
Arjen Livyns
(BEL, Roompot-Charles)
+ 0:00
-
78.
Huub Duijn
(NED, Roompot-Charles)
+ 0:00
-
79.
Jimmy Janssens
(BEL, Corendon-Circus)
+ 0:00
-
80.
Stijn Devolder
(BEL, Corendon-Circus)
+ 0:00
-
81.
Nicolas Baldo
(FRA, St Michel-Auber 93)
+ 0:00
-
82.
Diego Antonio Ochoa Camargo
(COL, Manzana Postobon)
+ 0:00
-
83.
Benjamin Thomas
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
84.
Kevin Van Melsen
(BEL, Wanty-Gobert)
+ 0:00
-
85.
Bryan Nauleau
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 0:00
-
86.
Perrig Quemeneur
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 0:00
-
87.
Xavier Cañellas Sanchez
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
88.
Victor Lafay
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
89.
Julian Cardona Tabares
(COL, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 0:00
-
90.
Matthias Brändle
(AUT, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:00
-
91.
Yohann Gene
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 0:16
-
92.
Pierre Luc Perichon
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:16
-
93.
Geoffrey Soupe
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:16
-
94.
Leonardo Fedrigo
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 0:18
-
95.
Samuel Dumoulin
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:18
-
96.
Alan Banaszek
(POL, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 0:23
-
97.
William Bonnet
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 0:49
-
98.
Benoit Vaugrenard
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 1:04
-
99.
Ludwig De Winter
(BEL, Wanty-Gobert)
+ 1:09
-
100.
Otto Vergaerde
(BEL, Corendon-Circus)
+ 1:24
-
DNF.
Mathias Le Turnier
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Bryan Coquard
(FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel)
8:24:04
-
2.
Mathieu van der Poel
(NED, Corendon-Circus)
+ 0:04
-
3.
Aaron Verwilst
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 0:05
-
4.
Roy Goldstein
(ISR, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:06
-
5.
Boris Vallee
(BEL, Wanty-Gobert)
+ 0:08
-
6.
Marc Sarreau
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 0:08
-
7.
Romain Combaud
(FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:09
-
8.
Arjen Livyns
(BEL, Roompot-Charles)
+ 0:09
-
9.
Justin Jules
(FRA, Wallonie Bruxelles)
+ 0:10
-
10.
Morné Van Niekerk
(RSA, St Michel-Auber 93)
+ 0:11
-
11.
Alexis Gougeard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:12
-
12.
Eduard-Michael Grosu
(ROM, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:14
-
13.
Mickael Delage
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 0:14
-
14.
Clement Venturini
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:14
-
15.
Thomas Boudat
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 0:14
-
16.
Jordan Arley Parra Arias
(COL, Manzana Postobon)
+ 0:14
-
17.
Tony Hurel
(FRA, St Michel-Auber 93)
+ 0:14
-
18.
Manuel Belletti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 0:14
-
19.
Mathias De Witte
(BEL, Roompot-Charles)
+ 0:14
-
20.
Bram Welten
(NED, Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:14
-
21.
Jordi Warlop
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 0:14
-
22.
Julien Mortier
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles)
+ 0:14
-
23.
Julien Simon
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:14
-
24.
Romain Hardy
(FRA, Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:14
-
25.
Angelo Tulik
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 0:14
-
26.
Xandro Meurisse
(BEL, Wanty-Gobert)
+ 0:14
-
27.
Maurits Lammertink
(NED, Roompot-Charles)
+ 0:14
-
28.
Thomas Degand
(BEL, Wanty-Gobert)
+ 0:14
-
29.
Kevin Ledanois
(FRA, Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:14
-
30.
Matthieu Ladagnous
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 0:14
-
31.
Thomas Sprengers
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 0:14
-
32.
Andrea Vendrame
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 0:14
-
33.
Flavien Maurelet
(FRA, St Michel-Auber 93)
+ 0:14
-
34.
Anthony Maldonado
(FRA, St Michel-Auber 93)
+ 0:14
-
35.
Julien Trarieux
(FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:14
-
36.
Kevin Deltombe
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 0:14
-
37.
Nick van der Lijke
(NED, Roompot-Charles)
+ 0:14
-
38.
Anthony Delaplace
(FRA, Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:14
-
39.
Dimitri Peyskens
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles)
+ 0:14
-
40.
Francesco Gavazzi
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 0:14
-
41.
Quentin Jauregui
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:14
-
42.
Jhonatan Restrepo Valencia
(COL, Manzana Postobon)
+ 0:14
-
43.
Rudy Barbier
(FRA, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:14
-
44.
Patrick Müller
(SUI, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel)
+ 0:14
-
45.
Emiel Planckaert
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 0:14
-
46.
Alexander Cataford
(CAN, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:14
-
47.
Nacer Bouhanni
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:14
-
48.
Juan Felipe Osorio Arboleda
(COL, Manzana Postobon)
+ 0:14
-
49.
Jerome Cousin
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 0:14
-
50.
Evaldas Siskevicius
(LTU, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:14
-
51.
Oscar Riesebeek
(NED, Roompot-Charles)
+ 0:14
-
52.
Mathijs Paasschens
(NED, Wallonie Bruxelles)
+ 0:14
-
53.
Laurent Pichon
(FRA, Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:14
-
54.
Yoann Paillot
(FRA, St Michel-Auber 93)
+ 0:14
-
55.
Bagdonas Gediminas
(LTU, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:14
-
56.
Xavier Cañellas Sanchez
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 0:14
-
57.
Eliot Lietaer
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles)
+ 0:14
-
58.
Benoit Cosnefroy
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:14
-
59.
Nelson Soto Martinez
(COL, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 0:14
-
60.
Kevin Reza
(FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel)
+ 0:14
-
61.
Mauricio Moreira
(URU, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 0:14
-
62.
Preben Van Hecke
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 0:14
-
63.
Bryan Steve Gomez Peñaloza (COL, Manzana Postobon)
+ 0:14
-
64.
Quentin Pacher
(FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel)
+ 0:14
-
65.
Huub Duijn
(NED, Roompot-Charles)
+ 0:14
-
66.
Arthur Vichot
(FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel)
+ 0:14
-
67.
Clément Carisey
(FRA, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:14
-
68.
Sebastian Mora Vedri
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 0:14
-
69.
Mattia Frapporti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 0:14
-
70.
Marcel Meisen
(GER, Corendon-Circus)
+ 0:14
-
71.
Benoit Jarrier
(FRA, Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:14
-
72.
Jerome Baugnies
(BEL, Wanty-Gobert)
+ 0:14
-
73.
Stijn Devolder
(BEL, Corendon-Circus)
+ 0:14
-
74.
Jimmy Janssens
(BEL, Corendon-Circus)
+ 0:14
-
75.
Benjamin Thomas
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 0:14
-
76.
Kevin Van Melsen
(BEL, Wanty-Gobert)
+ 0:14
-
77.
Matthias Brändle
(AUT, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:14
-
78.
Diego Antonio Ochoa Camargo
(COL, Manzana Postobon)
+ 0:29
-
79.
Geoffrey Soupe
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:30
-
80.
Bryan Nauleau
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 0:32
-
81.
Julian Cardona Tabares
(COL, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 0:32
-
82.
Omar Alberto Mendoza Cardona
(COL, Manzana Postobon)
+ 0:35
-
83.
Brenton Jones
(AUS, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:39
-
84.
Kevyn Ista
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles)
+ 0:40
-
85.
Perrig Quemeneur
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 0:49
-
86.
Ramunas Navardauskas
(LTU, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 1:04
-
87.
Matteo Malucelli
(ITA, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 1:26
-
88.
Yohann Gene
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 1:42
-
89.
Pierre Luc Perichon
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 1:47
-
90.
Otto Vergaerde
(BEL, Corendon-Circus)
+ 2:02
-
91.
Benoit Vaugrenard
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 2:38
-
92.
Philipp Walsleben
(GER, Corendon-Circus)
+ 3:20
-
93.
Cyril Gautier
(FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel)
+ 4:30
-
94.
Samuel Dumoulin
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 4:31
-
95.
Leonardo Fedrigo
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 5:08
-
96.
Alan Banaszek
(POL, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 5:21
-
97.
Nicolas Baldo
(FRA, St Michel-Auber 93)
+ 5:42
-
98.
Ludwig De Winter
(BEL, Wanty-Gobert)
+ 6:32
-
99.
Victor Lafay
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 8:59
-
100.
William Bonnet
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 9:48