Herren: Baskenland-Rundfahrt (ESP)
Rennen: 2. Etappe Baskenland-Rundfahrt (ESP)
Kategorie: WT
Datum: 09.04.2019
Strecke: Zumarraga - Gorraiz
Distanz: 149.5 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Julian Alaphilippe
(FRA, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
3:29:37
-
2.
Bjorg Lambrecht
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:01
-
3.
Michal Kwiatkowski
(POL, Team Sky)
+ 0:01
-
4.
Omar Fraile
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:01
-
5.
Valentin Madouas
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 0:01
-
6.
Maximilian Schachmann
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:01
-
7.
Patrick Konrad
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:01
-
8.
Ion Izagirre Insausti
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:01
-
9.
Tadej Pogaar (SLO, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:01
-
10.
Pieter Serry
(BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 0:01
-
11.
Enric Mas
(ESP, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 0:01
-
12.
Jakob Fuglsang
(DEN, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:01
-
13.
Dylan Teuns
(BEL, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 0:01
-
14.
Mikkel Honoré
(DEN, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 0:01
-
15.
Daniel Martin
(IRL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:01
-
16.
Emanuel Buchmann
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:01
-
17.
David Gaudu
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 0:06
-
18.
Daniel Martínez
(COL, EF Education First)
+ 0:06
-
19.
Jonathan Lastra Martinez
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 0:09
-
20.
Mikel Nieve
(ESP, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 0:09
-
21.
George Bennett
(NZL, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:09
-
22.
Mikel Landa
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:09
-
23.
Geraint Thomas
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 0:09
-
24.
Peter Stetina
(USA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:09
-
25.
Sam Oomen
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:09
-
26.
Sergio Henao
(COL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:09
-
27.
Carlos Betancur
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 0:09
-
28.
Hugh John Carthy (GBR, EF Education First)
+ 0:09
-
29.
Carlos Verona
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:09
-
30.
Lawson Craddock
(USA, EF Education First)
+ 0:09
-
31.
Diego Ulissi
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:09
-
32.
Marc Hirschi
(SUI, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:09
-
33.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, EF Education First)
+ 0:09
-
34.
Alexandre Geniez
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:09
-
35.
Pello Bilbao
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:09
-
36.
Winner Anacona
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 0:09
-
37.
Alessandro De Marchi
(ITA, CCC Team)
+ 0:09
-
38.
Anthony Perez
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:09
-
39.
Carlos Julian Quintero Noreña (COL, Manzana Postobon)
+ 0:16
-
40.
Alexander Aranburu Deba
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 0:18
-
41.
Steff Cras
(BEL, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 0:20
-
42.
Victor De La Parte
(ESP, CCC Team)
+ 0:23
-
43.
Nathan Brown
(USA, EF Education First)
+ 0:24
-
44.
Patrick Bevin
(NZL, CCC Team)
+ 0:24
-
45.
José Rojas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:24
-
46.
Amanuel Gebreigzabhier (ERI, Team Dimension Data)
+ 0:26
-
47.
Rubén Fernández
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:26
-
48.
Jai Hindley
(AUS, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:26
-
49.
Jonathan Castroviejo
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 1:05
-
50.
Jay Mc Carthy (AUS, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 1:10
-
51.
Adam Yates
(GBR, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 1:12
-
52.
Rudy Molard
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 1:15
-
53.
Jelle Vanendert
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 1:15
-
54.
Dmitrii Strakhov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 1:24
-
55.
Nicola Conci
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 1:24
-
56.
Diego Rosa
(ITA, Team Sky)
+ 1:26
-
57.
Fernando Barceló
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 1:28
-
58.
Óscar Rodríguez
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 1:28
-
59.
David de la Cruz
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 1:31
-
60.
Luis León Sánchez
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:31
-
61.
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:31
-
62.
Darwin Atapuma
(COL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 1:31
-
63.
Ruben Guerreiro
(POR, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 1:39
-
64.
Aldemar Reyes Ortega
(COL, Manzana Postobon)
+ 1:43
-
65.
Danilo Wyss
(SUI, Dimension Data)
+ 1:49
-
66.
Aurélien Paret
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:49
-
67.
Bert-Jan Lindeman
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 1:53
-
68.
Grega Bole
(SLO, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 1:53
-
69.
Antonio Pedrero
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:57
-
70.
Jonas Vingegaard
(DEN, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 1:57
-
71.
Maxime Monfort
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 1:57
-
72.
Jonas Koch
(GER, CCC Team)
+ 2:26
-
73.
Petr Vakoc
(CZE, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 2:29
-
74.
Tomasz Marczynski
(POL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 2:35
-
75.
Lucas Hamilton
(AUS, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 2:43
-
76.
Léo Vincent
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 2:45
-
77.
Tsgabu Grmay
(ETH, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 3:09
-
78.
Alexey Lutsenko
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 3:54
-
79.
Nicholas Schultz
(AUS, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 7:32
-
80.
Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Team Dimension Data)
+ 8:15
-
81.
Gari Bravo (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 8:15
-
82.
Rémi Cavagna
(FRA, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 8:15
-
83.
Pawel Poljanski
(POL, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 8:15
-
84.
Damien Howson
(AUS, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 8:15
-
85.
Nicolas Roche
(IRL, Team Sunweb)
+ 8:15
-
86.
Romain Seigle
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 8:58
-
87.
Rohan Dennis
(AUS, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 12:53
-
88.
Adam Hansen
(AUS, Lotto Soudal)
+ 12:53
-
89.
Nicolas Sessler
(BRA, Burgos-BH)
+ 12:53
-
90.
David Gonzalez Lopez
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 12:53
-
91.
Willem Jakobus Smit
(RSA, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 12:53
-
92.
Christopher Hamilton
(AUS, Team Sunweb)
+ 12:53
-
93.
Rory Sutherland
(AUS, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 12:53
-
94.
Florian Stork
(GER, Team Sunweb)
+ 12:53
-
95.
Ben King
(USA, Dimension Data)
+ 12:53
-
96.
Tom-Jelte Slagter
(NED, Dimension Data)
+ 12:53
-
97.
Mikael Cherel
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 12:53
-
98.
Larry Warbasse
(USA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 12:53
-
99.
Nicholas Dlamini
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 12:53
-
100.
Tosh Van Der Sande
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 12:53
-
101.
Bruno Armirail
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 12:53
-
102.
Loic Chetout
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 12:53
-
103.
Jon Irisarri Ricon (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 12:53
-
104.
Nicolas Saenz Ballesteros
(COL, Manzana Postobon)
+ 12:53
-
105.
Michal Golas
(POL, Team Sky)
+ 12:53
-
106.
Sean Bennett
(USA, EF Education First)
+ 12:53
-
107.
Stephen Williams
(GBR, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 12:53
-
108.
Julen Amezqueta Moreno
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 12:53
-
109.
Amaro Antunes
(POR, CCC Team)
+ 12:53
-
110.
Edward Ravasi
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 12:53
-
111.
Enrique Sanz Unzue
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 12:53
-
112.
Kenny Elissonde
(FRA, Team Sky)
+ 12:53
-
113.
Luis Ángel Mate
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
+ 12:53
-
114.
Cristian Rodriguez Martin
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 12:53
-
115.
Nicolas Edet
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 12:53
-
116.
Neilson Powless
(USA, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 12:53
-
117.
Jesús Herrada
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
+ 12:53
-
118.
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 12:53
-
119.
Daniel Navarro Garcia
(ESP, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 12:53
-
120.
Serge Pauwels
(BEL, CCC Team)
+ 12:53
-
121.
Markel Irizar
(ESP, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 12:53
-
122.
Clément Chevrier
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 12:53
-
123.
Jhonjan Orlando García (COL, Manzana Postobon)
+ 12:53
-
124.
Ricardo Vilela
(POR, Burgos-BH)
+ 12:53
-
125.
Bernardo Albeiro Suaza Arango
(COL, Manzana Postobon)
+ 12:53
-
126.
Jetse Bol
(NED, Burgos-BH)
+ 12:53
-
127.
Enrico Battaglin
(ITA, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 12:53
-
128.
Hubert Dupont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 12:53
-
129.
Michael Albasini
(SUI, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 12:53
-
130.
Dries Devenyns
(BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 12:53
-
131.
Mathias Frank
(SUI, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 12:53
-
132.
Fabio Felline
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 12:53
-
133.
José Gonçalves
(POR, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 12:53
-
134.
Sepp Kuss
(USA, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 12:53
-
135.
Riccardo Zoidl
(AUT, CCC Team)
+ 12:53
-
136.
Jesper Hansen (DEN, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 12:53
-
137.
Michael Storer
(AUS, Team Sunweb)
+ 12:53
-
138.
Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 12:53
-
139.
Sander Armee
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 12:53
-
140.
Tony Martin
(GER, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 12:53
-
141.
Luka Pibernik
(SLO, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 12:53
-
142.
Daan Olivier
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 12:53
-
143.
Manuele Mori
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 12:53
-
144.
Alex Howes
(USA, EF Education First)
+ 12:53
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Maximilian Schachmann
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
3:46:48
-
2.
Michal Kwiatkowski
(POL, Team Sky)
+ 0:10
-
3.
Julian Alaphilippe
(FRA, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 0:11
-
4.
Daniel Martínez
(COL, EF Education First)
+ 0:14
-
5.
Patrick Konrad
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:19
-
6.
Ion Izagirre Insausti
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:22
-
7.
Enric Mas
(ESP, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 0:24
-
8.
Dylan Teuns
(BEL, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 0:32
-
9.
Daniel Martin
(IRL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:35
-
10.
Emanuel Buchmann
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:37
-
11.
Jakob Fuglsang
(DEN, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:38
-
12.
Geraint Thomas
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 0:38
-
13.
Hugh John Carthy (GBR, EF Education First)
+ 0:39
-
14.
Pello Bilbao
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:40
-
15.
Lawson Craddock
(USA, EF Education First)
+ 0:42
-
16.
Tadej Pogaar (SLO, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:43
-
17.
Alexandre Geniez
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:50
-
18.
Mikkel Honoré
(DEN, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 0:56
-
19.
Alessandro De Marchi
(ITA, CCC Team)
+ 0:56
-
20.
Winner Anacona
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 0:58
-
21.
Mikel Landa
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:02
-
22.
Sam Oomen
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 1:02
-
23.
Bjorg Lambrecht
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 1:04
-
24.
Mikel Nieve
(ESP, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 1:05
-
25.
George Bennett
(NZL, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 1:06
-
26.
Omar Fraile
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:07
-
27.
Pieter Serry
(BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 1:08
-
28.
Sergio Henao
(COL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:08
-
29.
Valentin Madouas
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 1:10
-
30.
Amanuel Gebreigzabhier (ERI, Team Dimension Data)
+ 1:11
-
31.
Victor De La Parte
(ESP, CCC Team)
+ 1:16
-
32.
Marc Hirschi
(SUI, Team Sunweb)
+ 1:16
-
33.
David Gaudu
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 1:17
-
34.
Patrick Bevin
(NZL, CCC Team)
+ 1:18
-
35.
Anthony Perez
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 1:18
-
36.
Adam Yates
(GBR, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 1:27
-
37.
Alexander Aranburu Deba
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 1:30
-
38.
Diego Ulissi
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:32
-
39.
Rubén Fernández
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:33
-
40.
Carlos Verona
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:33
-
41.
Carlos Julian Quintero Noreña (COL, Manzana Postobon)
+ 1:35
-
42.
Carlos Betancur
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 1:47
-
43.
Jonathan Lastra Martinez
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 1:48
-
44.
Steff Cras
(BEL, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 1:48
-
45.
Nathan Brown
(USA, EF Education First)
+ 1:50
-
46.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, EF Education First)
+ 1:56
-
47.
Jai Hindley
(AUS, Team Sunweb)
+ 1:57
-
48.
Peter Stetina
(USA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 2:02
-
49.
José Rojas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 2:03
-
50.
Rudy Molard
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 2:05
-
51.
Jonathan Castroviejo
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 2:05
-
52.
Diego Rosa
(ITA, Team Sky)
+ 2:18
-
53.
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 2:19
-
54.
Óscar Rodríguez
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 2:23
-
55.
Jay Mc Carthy (AUS, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 2:27
-
56.
David de la Cruz
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 2:33
-
57.
Ruben Guerreiro
(POR, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 2:41
-
58.
Aldemar Reyes Ortega
(COL, Manzana Postobon)
+ 2:55
-
59.
Dmitrii Strakhov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 2:57
-
60.
Jonas Vingegaard
(DEN, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 3:01
-
61.
Luis León Sánchez
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 3:01
-
62.
Aurélien Paret
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 3:03
-
63.
Nicola Conci
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 3:06
-
64.
Antonio Pedrero
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 3:16
-
65.
Fernando Barceló
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 3:19
-
66.
Jelle Vanendert
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 3:20
-
67.
Lucas Hamilton
(AUS, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 3:28
-
68.
Danilo Wyss
(SUI, Dimension Data)
+ 3:29
-
69.
Maxime Monfort
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 3:32
-
70.
Darwin Atapuma
(COL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 3:36
-
71.
Petr Vakoc
(CZE, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 4:01
-
72.
Tomasz Marczynski
(POL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 4:06
-
73.
Léo Vincent
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 4:17
-
74.
Grega Bole
(SLO, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 4:18
-
75.
Bert-Jan Lindeman
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 4:19
-
76.
Alexey Lutsenko
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 4:40
-
77.
Tsgabu Grmay
(ETH, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 5:03
-
78.
Jonas Koch
(GER, CCC Team)
+ 5:05
-
79.
Nicholas Schultz
(AUS, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 8:42
-
80.
Damien Howson
(AUS, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 9:29
-
81.
Pawel Poljanski
(POL, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 9:30
-
82.
Nicolas Roche
(IRL, Team Sunweb)
+ 9:40
-
83.
Gari Bravo (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 9:46
-
84.
Romain Seigle
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 10:11
-
85.
Rémi Cavagna
(FRA, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 10:16
-
86.
Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Team Dimension Data)
+ 11:09
-
87.
Rohan Dennis
(AUS, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 13:39
-
88.
Christopher Hamilton
(AUS, Team Sunweb)
+ 13:46
-
89.
Fabio Felline
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 13:50
-
90.
José Gonçalves
(POR, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 13:58
-
91.
Dries Devenyns
(BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 14:03
-
92.
Mathias Frank
(SUI, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 14:03
-
93.
Tony Martin
(GER, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 14:06
-
94.
Nicolas Edet
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 14:08
-
95.
Jhonjan Orlando García (COL, Manzana Postobon)
+ 14:09
-
96.
Michael Albasini
(SUI, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 14:09
-
97.
Sean Bennett
(USA, EF Education First)
+ 14:14
-
98.
Florian Stork
(GER, Team Sunweb)
+ 14:19
-
99.
Larry Warbasse
(USA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 14:20
-
100.
Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 14:23
-
101.
Tom-Jelte Slagter
(NED, Dimension Data)
+ 14:24
-
102.
Bruno Armirail
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 14:25
-
103.
Neilson Powless
(USA, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 14:25
-
104.
Ricardo Vilela
(POR, Burgos-BH)
+ 14:28
-
105.
Ben King
(USA, Dimension Data)
+ 14:30
-
106.
Serge Pauwels
(BEL, CCC Team)
+ 14:30
-
107.
Michael Storer
(AUS, Team Sunweb)
+ 14:32
-
108.
Daniel Navarro Garcia
(ESP, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 14:34
-
109.
Hubert Dupont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 14:34
-
110.
Julen Amezqueta Moreno
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 14:36
-
111.
Luka Pibernik
(SLO, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 14:37
-
112.
Amaro Antunes
(POR, CCC Team)
+ 14:38
-
113.
Luis Ángel Mate
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
+ 14:38
-
114.
Jesús Herrada
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
+ 14:42
-
115.
Alex Howes
(USA, EF Education First)
+ 14:42
-
116.
Manuele Mori
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 14:43
-
117.
Stephen Williams
(GBR, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 14:46
-
118.
Riccardo Zoidl
(AUT, CCC Team)
+ 14:46
-
119.
Cristian Rodriguez Martin
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 14:49
-
120.
Enrico Battaglin
(ITA, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 14:50
-
121.
Kenny Elissonde
(FRA, Team Sky)
+ 14:58
-
122.
Clément Chevrier
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 15:04
-
123.
Jesper Hansen (DEN, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 15:04
-
124.
Bernardo Albeiro Suaza Arango
(COL, Manzana Postobon)
+ 15:06
-
125.
Willem Jakobus Smit
(RSA, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 15:08
-
126.
Sepp Kuss
(USA, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 15:09
-
127.
Enrique Sanz Unzue
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 15:10
-
128.
Sander Armee
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 15:10
-
129.
Nicholas Dlamini
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 15:12
-
130.
Jon Irisarri Ricon (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 15:15
-
131.
Loic Chetout
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 15:16
-
132.
Edward Ravasi
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 15:20
-
133.
Mikael Cherel
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 15:24
-
134.
Michal Golas
(POL, Team Sky)
+ 15:25
-
135.
Nicolas Saenz Ballesteros
(COL, Manzana Postobon)
+ 15:29
-
136.
Rory Sutherland
(AUS, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 15:30
-
137.
David Gonzalez Lopez
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 15:32
-
138.
Daan Olivier
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 15:35
-
139.
Markel Irizar
(ESP, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 15:37
-
140.
Nicolas Sessler
(BRA, Burgos-BH)
+ 15:52
-
141.
Jetse Bol
(NED, Burgos-BH)
+ 16:00
-
142.
Tosh Van Der Sande
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 16:01
-
143.
Adam Hansen
(AUS, Lotto Soudal)
+ 16:06
-
144.
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 16:07